Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1919 Sune Valentin Stenmark Granås Tärna
1919 Terese Maria Josefina Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1919 Valny Hillevi Johansson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1919 Åke Robert Vännberg Svarttjärn Sorsele
1920-01-03 Karl Leo Hansson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1920-01-03 Tea Paulina Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-01-15 Edur Allan Eriksson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1920-01-18 Klaus Skogmo Vesterlid Hattfjelldal Norge
1920-01-22 Karl Birger Andersson Källbäck Ran Sorsele
1920-01-23 Gustaf Teodor Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-01-23 Ragnhild Ingeborg Maria Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1920-01-24 Alice Kristina Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1920-01-24 Johan Vilhelm Björkvall Kraddsele Sorsele
1920-01-25 Per Erik Valter Johansson Långvattnet Åsele
1920-01-25 Sara Kristina Paulina Fjällström Ö Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1920-01-26 Jonas Kristoffer Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1920-01-27 Fritz Valdemar Bergström Lillögda Åsele
1920-02-05 Alfred Emanuel Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1920-02-10 Rut Elly Johansson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1920-02-13 Dagny Linnea Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1920-02-15 Anna Linnea Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1920-02-16 Anna Maria Jonsson Björkås Tärna
1920-02-17 Frida Johanna Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1920-02-23 Astrid Maria Persson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1920-02-26 Axel Teodor Norén Laisholm Tärna
1920-02-27 Emmy Maria Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1920-02-29 Karl Henrik Mörtsell Joranträsk Stensele
1920-03-01 Ingrid Annasdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1920-03-03 Karl Harry Jonsson Ängsö Köping
1920-03-08 Maria Filippa Neine Fäboliden Åsele
1920-03-21 Axel Bertil Persson Sköruf Juktfjäll Sorsele
1920-03-26 Jonas Kappfjell Kjerringvatn Vefsen Norge
1920-04-06 Johan Hernfrid Bennervall Laxnäs Tärna
1920-04-08 Nils Paul Dunfjell Vesterfjell Grane Norge
1920-04-13 Abraham Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1920-04-14 Syster Rosa Öman Porjus Jokkmokk
1920-04-17 Eivor Margreta Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1920-04-17 Torsten Kristoffer Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-04-18 Agda Evalda Mikaelsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1920-04-18 Magda Ingegerd Andersdotter Ullisjaur Stensele
1920-04-20 Nanna Lundqvist Höganäs Arjeplog
1920-04-21 Anders Lars Björknäs Björknes Hattfjelldal Norge
1920-04-29 Selma Viola Ingegerd Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1920-05-09 Irma Elise Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1920-05-14 Tyra Emelia Israelsson Nordsjö Trehörningsjö
1920-05-17 Emmy Kristina Gustafsson Dahl Stensele
1920-05-18 Lilli Gulli Ingegärd Näslund Bispgården Fors
1920-05-23 Asta Maria Olsson Renåvattnet Ström
1920-05-23 Axel Ferdinand Fjellström Umbyn Tärna
1920-05-24 Oskar Alfred Lingebrandt S Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-05-25 Frans Henry Ångman Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1920-05-29 Edvard Konstantin Jönsson Röyrvik Norge
1920-06-05 Oskar Bertil Johansson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1920-06-12 Helge Emanuel Åsdell Fräkenvik Tärna
1920-06-15 Klas Håkan Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1920-06-18 Aina Viola Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1920-06-20 Sara Neine Tjärn Anundsjö
1920-06-21 Karl Johan Edvard Andersson Slussfors Stensele
1920-06-22 Anna Boman Söråsele Åsele
1920-06-22 Gustaf Henfrid Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1920-06-22 John Selfrid Gardfall Umnäs Stensele
1920-06-25 Gustav Henning Amandus Olofsson Högås Tärna
1920-06-25 Lilly Nejner Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-06-25 Rut Magda Ottilia Söderström Gardsjönäs Stensele
1920-07-02 Joel Georg Leander Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1920-07-03 David Lennart Larsson Bollnäs
1920-07-05 Fredrik Augustinus Helleberg Övre Björknäs Tärna
1920-07-06 Elsa Kristina Mårtzen Volgsjö Vilhelmina
1920-07-06 Gustaf Teodor Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1920-07-06 Nils Eiler Olsen Toven Hemnäs Norge
1920-07-08 Anna Adela Persson Nipern Stensele
1920-07-12 Henny Sofia Zakrisson Mellansjö Tärna
1920-07-18 Petrus Teodor Jonsson Laula Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-07-23 Johan Olof Mikael Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1920-07-24 Selly Maria Lindberg Högstaby Tärna
1920-07-25 Gustav Sixten Forsen Stensele Vilhelmina
1920-07-25 Sigurd Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1920-07-27 Rut Gunhild Josefina Andersson Långvattnet Stensele
1920-07-28 Anna Maria Vinka Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1920-07-31 Anna Armida Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1920-07-31 Ester Margareta Kroik Risbäck Dorotea
1920-08-12 David Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1920-08-14 Lars Karl Enfelt Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1920-08-16 August Brynolf Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1920-08-17 Folke Gunnar Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1920-08-19 Maud Selma Juanita Kling Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1920-08-21 Ragnar Heribert Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1920-08-26 Anton Ferdinand Vesterfjell Höylandet Norge
1920-08-30 Märta Alexina Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-08-31 Martin Danneborg Bygdheim Hemsedal Hallingdal Norge
1920-09-07 Jonas Hjalmar Jonsson Fäboberg Stensele
1920-09-20 Gunnar Emanuel Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1920-09-21 Bo Adils Andersson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1920-09-21 Sven Svensson Stensele by Stensele
1920-09-22 Karin Svensson Stensele by Stensele
1920-09-25 Signhild Martina Eliasson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1920-09-26 Helene Petrine Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1920-09-28 Arvid Lennart Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1920-09-28 Lennart Andreas Berg Mellansjö Tärna
1920-10-03 Elsa Vega Lundgren Municipalsamhället Åsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20