Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1917-02-22 Hilding Einar Larsson Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1917-02-23 Nils Albert Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1917-03-01 Bengt Olof Larsson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1917-03-02 Flicka Fjällström Gitsfjäll Anundsjö
1917-03-09 Alfred Eugen Norberg Grong Norge
1917-03-12 Axel Sigfrid Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1917-03-12 Jonas Oskar Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1917-03-25 Olof Albin Mikaelsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1917-03-27 Georg Ferdinand Larsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1917-03-27 Ivan Lundberg Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1917-03-30 Astrid Alfrida Sofia Noaksson Högstaby Tärna
1917-04-08 Sigrid Augusta Jonsson Björkås Tärna
1917-04-09 Ines Kristina Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1917-04-13 Margit Olivi Kristina Johansson Arjeplog Kyrkstad Arjeplog
1917-04-14 Anna Cecilia Zakrisson Espnäs Ström
1917-04-17 Anna Helena Nilsson Rödingfors Tärna
1917-04-17 Tekla Helena Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1917-04-19 Ingrid Kristina Helena Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1917-04-22 Tea Teolinda Zakrisson Gudmundrå
1917-04-27 Jenny Alfrida Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1917-04-27 Nils Myhre Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1917-05-01 Signar Alexius Stenmark Granås Tärna
1917-05-01 Sigrid Birgitta Bergli Berglie Hattfjelldal Norge
1917-05-18 Albert Leander Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1917-05-20 Anna Teolina Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1917-05-24 Ebba Kristina Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1917-05-26 Gustaf Valdemar Sjulsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1917-06-03 Sven Ingvar Danielsson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1917-06-04 Bertil Holmfrid Stångberg Vapsten Tärna
1917-06-07 Anders Verner Karlsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1917-06-10 Nils Joel Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1917-06-12 Sigrid Margreta Gustafsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1917-06-18 Erik Teodor Strauka Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1917-06-22 Sven Folke Bonta Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1917-06-26 Olof Robert Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1917-06-28 Johan Barruk Borkan Vilhelmina
1917-06-30 Vilhelm Elias Andersson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1917-07-01 Axel Artur Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1917-07-10 Gunnar Bertil Holmgren Klemetsnäs Malå
1917-07-18 Eli Laula Vesterfjell Vesterfjeld Vefsen Norge
1917-07-23 Magda Elisa Eliasson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1917-08-02 Agnes Karolina Linnea Kristoffersdotter Lövberg Vilhelmina
1917-08-04 Rosa Valborg Helmersson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1917-08-07 Elsa Levina Boman Borkan Vilhelmina
1917-08-08 Marie Kristine Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1917-08-10 Ingrid Edit Larsson Sliktefjäll Gran Sorsele
1917-08-14 Ebba Kristina Margareta Renberg Reinfjell Vefsn Norge
1917-08-15 Märta Johanna Linder Fjällsjönäs Sorsele
1917-08-15 Olga Sylvia Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1917-08-19 Axel Marcellius Lindqvist Skalmodal Tärna
1917-08-19 Jonas Axel Paulin Fjällström Ö Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1917-09-09 Axel Mattias Skott Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina
1917-09-09 Elin Alice Vikström Kroksjö Vilhelmina
1917-09-11 Ingrid Elise Hansson Rismyrliden Vilhelmina
1917-09-18 Dagny Regina Grahn Ammarnäs Sorsele
1917-09-18 Erik Svensson Nytjärn Åsele
1917-09-18 Frida Elisabet Andersson Lankan Stensele
1917-09-24 Hjördis Sigrid Elvira Jonsson Stockholm Oscars
1917-09-24 Knut Signar Arnold Söderström Gardsjönäs Stensele
1917-10-09 Helge Ivar Larsson Joeström Tärna
1917-10-17 Bertil Robert Edlund Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1917-10-31 Elsa Maria Annasdotter Väritoppfjell Umbyn Tärna
1917-11-06 Valdy Kristina Maria Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1917-11-14 Arvid Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1917-11-14 Olof Maurits Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1917-11-25 Johan Torkel Älvebrant Ullisjaure Stensele
1917-11-27 Edla Amalia Gran Ammarfjäll Sorsele
1917-12-01 Albert Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1917-12-04 Gunnar Zakrisson Umbyn Lycksele
1917-12-15 Bertil Georg Abrahamsson Mellansjö Tärna
1917-12-15 Verner Alf Abrahamsson Mellansjö Tärna
1917-12-20 David Henrik Lindbäck Skön
1917-12-29 Frits Ivar Johansson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1917 Agda Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1917 Ally Adine Sandström Sandvik Sorsele
1917 Alma Bergström Torviksele Sorsele
1917 Alma Elisabet Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1917 Astrid Karolina Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1917 Edit Alfrida Johansson Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1917 Elin Elvira Sjulsson Boksjön Tärna
1917 Ellen Kristina Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1917 Elna Bergström Torviksele Sorsele
1917 Elsie Charlotta Lindgren Gargås Sorsele
1917 Elvira Kristina Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1917 Erik Alfred Larsson Setsele Malå
1917 Fritz Oskar Stenberg Matsberg Malå
1917 Gunhild Agata Jonsson Vilhelmina
1917 Gunnar Larsson Vindelberga Sorsele
1917 Gustaf Lennart Nilsson Gransele Malå
1917 Helge August Ludvig Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1917 Henny Augusta Larsdotter Setsele Malå
1917 Hilmer Agaton Rådbring Nordanås Stensele
1917 Ines Linnea Karlsson Björkfors Tärna
1917 Ines Margareta Johansdotter Nuolpen Sorsele
1917 Inga Olivia Vesterfjell Höylandet Norge
1917 Karl August Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1917 Karl Hilbert Johansson Örnäs Sorsele
1917 Karl Ossian Ljung Ljungby Malå
1917 Knut Torvald Stenmark Granås Tärna
1917 Laura Maria Lundgren Häggås Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03