Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1917 Lilly Linnéa Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1917 Lisa Kristina Kanon Borkan Vilhelmina
1917 Mary Lovisa Nilsson Blattnicksele Sorsele
1917 Nils Gunnar Renman Blattnicksele Sorsele
1917 Runa Juliana Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1917 Sigrid Johansson Grannäs Malå
1917 Sture Alexander Israelsson Forsmark Stensele
1917 Tord Lennart Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1917 Verner Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1918-01-04 Gunborg Viktoria Vikström Stennäs Vilhelmina
1918-01-13 Sigrid Maria Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-02-05 Asta Vilhelmina Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1918-02-05 Ingvar Engelbrekt Eriksson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1918-02-09 Ester Sofia Magnusson Maisorliden Tärna
1918-02-10 Karen Obedia Israelsson Aspnes Hattfjelldal
1918-02-11 Jöns Hilmer Johansson Brännland Lycksele
1918-02-13 Magnus Valfred Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-02-15 Sara Cecilia Nilsdotter Storselet Malå
1918-02-16 Anna Helena Olofsson Löffjäll Tärna
1918-02-17 Elsa Sonja Karolina Nilsson Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1918-02-19 Nils Henning Mellström Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1918-02-24 Maria Viola Margreta Winka Umbyn Lycksele
1918-02-24 Nanni Olivia Näslund Rissjö Risbäck
1918-03-07 Anna Ingegerd Elena Jonsson Västansjö Tärna
1918-03-10 Johan Edmund Bolinder Lögda Fredrika
1918-03-16 Kristina Elisabet Larsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1918-03-20 August Lennart Samuelsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1918-03-23 Lennart Sylvester Lundgren Municipalsamhället Åsele
1918-03-27 Majken Laura Ångman Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1918-03-28 Elin Margareta Nilsdotter Umbyn Tärna
1918-04-03 Gunnar Ferdinand Johansson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1918-04-04 Edvin Matias Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1918-04-09 Tea Elvira Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1918-04-13 Arne Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1918-04-16 Dagmar Maria Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1918-04-19 Evert Hjalmar Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1918-04-24 Elsa Viktoria Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-04-27 Rut Naemi Georgina Daipa Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1918-04-27 Ture Vilhelm Adeljung Järvsjö Stensele
1918-05-03 Arnold Mauritz Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1918-05-04 Nils Bertil Emanuel Winka Umbyn Tärna
1918-05-04 Ole Andreas Kappfjell Kjerringvatn Grane Vefsen
1918-05-06 Malene Sofie Dunfjell Vesterfjell Grane Norge
1918-05-09 Nils Tore Lindgren Laxnäs Tärna
1918-05-10 Karl Runo Mårtzen Volgsjö Vilhelmina
1918-05-12 Adele Margareta Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1918-05-13 Ragnar Johansson Norrvik Vilhelmina
1918-05-16 Nanny Sofia Nilsson Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-05-24 Dagny Signhild Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1918-05-25 Alf Gustaf Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1918-05-25 Eva Linnea Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1918-05-26 John Norman St Hilaire Minnesota USA
1918-05-29 Gunnar Ambrosius Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1918-05-30 Göta Ingeborg Svahn Vindelgransele Lycksele
1918-06-14 Elisabet Justina Nilsdotter Axman Mittådalen Hede
1918-06-20 Kristoffer Georg Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1918-06-21 Ragnar Elias Johansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1918-06-22 Maria Magdalena Bergmark Vapsten Skalmodal Tärna
1918-06-24 Wendla Erika Grundström Snåsa
1918-06-30 Anders Verner Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1918-07-08 Albert Tjönna Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1918-07-08 Anna Elisabet Nilsdotter Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-07-09 Karl Henfrid Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1918-07-11 Astrid Eleonora Lundström Ängesdal Tärna
1918-07-16 Nils Elis Fjellström Umbyn Tärna
1918-07-24 Elin Margreta Persson Luspen Stensele
1918-07-27 Lars Martin Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1918-08-07 Gustaf Sigfrid Johansson Ullisjaur Stensele
1918-08-07 Magnus Appfjell Apfjell Grane Norge
1918-08-11 Ebba Lovisa Löfdahl Abborrberg Stensele
1918-08-11 Inga Elisabet Mikaelsson Bergnäs Sorsele
1918-08-14 Magnus Vilhelm Johansson Bertfjäll Gran Sorsele
1918-08-15 Hedda Johansdotter Ullisjaur Stensele
1918-08-20 Paul Alfred Mosén Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1918-08-26 Elsy Anna Dorotea Axelsdotter Klöjs Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-09-01 Elsa Viola Vennström Meråker Norge
1918-09-07 Nils Johan Dorra Tydal Rödalsvolden Selbu
1918-09-09 Johan Kristoffer Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-09-13 Gunborg Kristina Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1918-09-18 Valfrid Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-09-21 Nils Sander Nilsson Västansjö Tärna
1918-09-23 Frans Sixten Brynolf Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1918-09-23 Stig Viktor Magnus Kling Stavarsjö Fredrika
1918-10-01 Hildegard Margreta Olivia Larsdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1918-10-01 Ragnar Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1918-10-02 Hulda Elina Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1918-10-05 Sigismund Arnolf Jonsson Broholm Hitra Norge
1918-10-07 Lars Mattias Bendigtsen Stordalen Norge
1918-10-14 Manfred Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1918-10-16 Elly Birgitta Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1918-10-17 Kåre Berg Vesterfjeld Vatsaas Bindal Norge
1918-10-21 Edla Ingeborg Andersson Långvattnet Stensele
1918-10-24 Sonja Viola Jonsson Östermalm 68 Sundsvall
1918-10-30 August Emanuel Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1918-10-31 Elsa Charlotta Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1918-11-03 Margit Linnéa Jonsson Tegelträsk Åsele
1918-11-03 Oskar Daniel Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1918-11-03 Sven Ingvar Sixten Rydberg Gardvik Tärna
1918-11-04 Anne Marie Vilhelmsson Gudmundrå
1918-11-06 Inge Lundberg Gertsbäcken Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03