Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1918-11-14 Rut Ebba Birgit Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1918-11-26 Anna Maria Dahlberg Hammar Torsåker
1918-11-26 Nils Otto Dahlberg Hammar Torsåker
1918-12-01 Bertil Nikolaus Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1918-12-01 Nils Maurits Eriksson Tjäl Vilhelmina
1918-12-02 Vendla Karolina Nilsson Högliden Sorsele
1918-12-08 Gustaf Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1918-12-10 Johan Skum Vittangi
1918-12-12 Rut Henny Anundsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1918 Agda Paulina Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1918 Aina Magdalena Larsdotter Kroik Ripbo Tjallingen Åre
1918 Anna Astrid Elisabet Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1918 Anna Elisabet Jonsdotter Wuovosberg Sorsele
1918 Anna Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1918 Assar Leonard Emanuel Bergqvist Skansholm Vilhelmina
1918 Axel Verner Stenvall Sexträsk Malå
1918 Bror Ernst Forsgren Fårträskudden Sorsele
1918 Einar Erling Andersson Umfors Tärna
1918 Elna Ingeborg Abrahamsson Laxnäs Tärna
1918 Elsa Brita Elina Forsgren Fårträskudden Sorsele
1918 Elsa Maria Lindgren Giltjaur Sorsele
1918 Fritz Harald Stenberg Släppträsk Malå
1918 Gustaf Holger Brännlund Holmsjö Malå
1918 Helga Irene Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1918 Henny Kristina Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1918 Ida Elisabet Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1918 Ida Regina Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1918 Ingrid Figaro Råsele Vilhelmina
1918 Ingrid Maria Johansdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1918 James Tomas Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1918 Johan Bertil Enoksson Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1918 Johan Evald Johansson Klippen Sorsele
1918 Johan Georg Jonsson Ström Tärna
1918 Johan Tage Lindgren Stensund Sorsele
1918 Karl Hilding Karlsson Giltjaur Sorsele
1918 Lilly Margreta Vinka Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1918 Mimmi Teolinda Persson Kläppnäs Sorsele
1918 Sanfrid Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1918 Sara Linnea Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1918 Selly Albertina Kanon Borkan Vilhelmina
1919-01-05 Agnes Karoline Varnvatne Varnvatne Hattfjelldal Norge
1919-01-06 Gunhild Agata Stångberg Vapsten Tärna
1919-01-13 Gustaf Fabian Levander Storträsk Malå
1919-01-17 David Oskar Emanuel Persson Sköruf Juktfjäll Sorsele
1919-01-22 Alfred Ingemund Andersson Grundfors Stensele
1919-01-31 Alfa Linnea Eliasson Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1919-01-31 Lea Elisabet Barruk Essand Selbu
1919-02-02 Erik Paul Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1919-02-10 Dagmar Linnea Eugenia Lindahl Kyrkbyn Åsele
1919-02-11 Signe Maria Nilsson Grannäs Stensele
1919-02-12 Dödfödd flicka Gitsfjäll
1919-02-15 Elida Jakobsson Boxfjäll Tärna
1919-02-15 Hanna Aina Sjulsdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1919-02-15 Hilding Ingmar Olofsson Löffjäll Tärna
1919-02-24 Aksel Nikolai Olsen Lervik Hemnäs Norge
1919-02-26 Alfred Sigurd Abramssen Bremanger Bremanger
1919-03-03 Elsa Gunborg Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1919-03-04 Oskar Emanuel Vinka Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1919-03-07 John Helge Larsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1919-03-08 Sonja Margreta Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1919-03-14 Matilda Andersson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1919-03-18 Elias Edvard Eliasson Svande Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1919-03-25 Nils Emil Rannebäck Umfors Tärna
1919-03-27 Per Ossian Nilsson Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1919-03-28 Judit Elisabet Ludvigsson Klippen Tärna
1919-03-31 Astrid Elisabet Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1919-03-31 Ester Margareta Persson Nipern Stensele
1919-04-03 Olof Algot Martin Larsson Tängvattnet Tärna
1919-04-09 Karl Elon Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1919-04-09 Set Arne Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1919-04-13 Sylvia Margareta Israelsson Forsmark Stensele
1919-04-15 Ivar Zakrisson Espnäs Ström
1919-04-19 Dödfödd pojke Gardsjönäs Stensele
1919-04-19 Ivar Jonsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1919-04-22 Gottfrid Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1919-04-24 Fredrik Vilhelm Noaksson Högstaby Tärna
1919-04-24 Ragna Nilsine Bergli Berglid Hattfjelldal Norge
1919-04-25 Anna Etel Linnea Fjällström Svansjön Risbäck
1919-04-29 Dagmar Maria Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1919-05-02 Anna Adelia Gran Ammarfjäll Sorsele
1919-05-02 Svea Charlotta Finnberg Högåker Malå
1919-05-03 Gulli Maria Dahlström Jovan Stensele
1919-05-13 Hilli Ingegerd Larsson Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1919-05-14 Gustaf Arvid Renberg Reinfjell Vefsn Norge
1919-05-17 Julia Ingeborg Eriksson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1919-05-19 Betty Maria Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1919-05-29 Lars Robert Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frstviken lp
1919-06-01 Karin Pauline Bergli Berglid Hattfjelldal Norge
1919-06-03 Anna Kristine Berg Johansson Flodmo Hemnäs Norge
1919-06-06 Nanny Lilly Kristina Nilsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1919-06-12 Emma Teresia Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1919-06-14 Ellen Ingegerd Aurora Rydberg Laxvik Tärna
1919-06-19 Judit Viola Persdotter Mellansjö Tärna
1919-06-19 Per Olof Johan Olofsson Storjola Frostviken
1919-06-24 Uno Ferdinand Vännberg Vännäs Sorsele
1919-06-28 Ture Manfred Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1919-06-29 Signe Ingeborg Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1919-07-01 Lennart Erold Hansson Rismyrliden Vilhelmina
1919-07-01 Signe Ingeborg Tjärnberg Bjurträsk Lycksele
1919-07-09 Berta Margareta Jonsson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03