Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1920-05-17 Emmy Kristina Gustafsson Dahl Stensele
1920-05-18 Lilli Gulli Ingegärd Näslund Bispgården Fors
1920-05-23 Asta Maria Olsson Renåvattnet Ström
1920-05-23 Axel Ferdinand Fjellström Umbyn Tärna
1920-05-24 Oskar Alfred Lingebrandt S Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-05-25 Frans Henry Ångman Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1920-05-29 Edvard Konstantin Jönsson Röyrvik Norge
1920-06-05 Oskar Bertil Johansson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1920-06-12 Helge Emanuel Åsdell Fräkenvik Tärna
1920-06-15 Klas Håkan Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1920-06-18 Aina Viola Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1920-06-20 Sara Neine Tjärn Anundsjö
1920-06-21 Karl Johan Edvard Andersson Slussfors Stensele
1920-06-22 Anna Boman Söråsele Åsele
1920-06-22 Gustaf Henfrid Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1920-06-22 John Selfrid Gardfall Umnäs Stensele
1920-06-25 Gustav Henning Amandus Olofsson Högås Tärna
1920-06-25 Lilly Nejner Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-06-25 Rut Magda Ottilia Söderström Gardsjönäs Stensele
1920-07-02 Joel Georg Leander Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1920-07-03 David Lennart Larsson Bollnäs
1920-07-05 Fredrik Augustinus Helleberg Övre Björknäs Tärna
1920-07-06 Elsa Kristina Mårtzen Volgsjö Vilhelmina
1920-07-06 Gustaf Teodor Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1920-07-06 Nils Eiler Olsen Toven Hemnäs Norge
1920-07-08 Anna Adela Persson Nipern Stensele
1920-07-12 Henny Sofia Zakrisson Mellansjö Tärna
1920-07-18 Petrus Teodor Jonsson Laula Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-07-23 Johan Olof Mikael Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1920-07-24 Selly Maria Lindberg Högstaby Tärna
1920-07-25 Gustav Sixten Forsen Stensele Vilhelmina
1920-07-25 Sigurd Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1920-07-27 Rut Gunhild Josefina Andersson Långvattnet Stensele
1920-07-28 Anna Maria Vinka Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1920-07-31 Anna Armida Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1920-07-31 Ester Margareta Kroik Risbäck Dorotea
1920-08-12 David Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1920-08-14 Lars Karl Enfelt Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1920-08-16 August Brynolf Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1920-08-17 Folke Gunnar Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1920-08-19 Maud Selma Juanita Kling Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1920-08-21 Ragnar Heribert Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1920-08-26 Anton Ferdinand Vesterfjell Höylandet Norge
1920-08-30 Märta Alexina Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-08-31 Martin Danneborg Bygdheim Hemsedal Hallingdal Norge
1920-09-07 Jonas Hjalmar Jonsson Fäboberg Stensele
1920-09-20 Gunnar Emanuel Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1920-09-21 Bo Adils Andersson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1920-09-21 Sven Svensson Stensele by Stensele
1920-09-22 Karin Svensson Stensele by Stensele
1920-09-25 Signhild Martina Eliasson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1920-09-26 Helene Petrine Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1920-09-28 Arvid Lennart Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1920-09-28 Lennart Andreas Berg Mellansjö Tärna
1920-10-03 Elsa Vega Lundgren Municipalsamhället Åsele
1920-10-05 August Villiam Johansson Virisen Tärna
1920-10-10 Alfhild Augusta Örmin Boksjön Tärna
1920-10-11 Gottfrid Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1920-10-11 Gustaf Erling Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1920-10-11 Johan Fridolf Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1920-10-16 Brita Maria Eriksson Laxnäs Tärna
1920-10-17 Sven Valter Risfjell Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
1920-10-18 Dagny Viktoria Vinblad Hemnäs
1920-10-20 Bo Dahlström Jovan Stensele
1920-10-21 Arne Nikolaus Bonta Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-10-22 Sten Sture Helmersson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1920-11-07 Erik Uno Eriksson Brattåker Stensele
1920-11-18 Magnhild Sara Elisabet Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-11-22 Irma Cecilia Pavlovna Hansson Rismyrliden Vilhelmina
1920-11-24 Margreta Lovisa Larsdotter Wuovosberg Sorsele
1920-11-27 Valner Bernhard Nikolaus Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1920-11-29 Margit Elisabeth Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1920-11-29 Marit Margrete Langmyreng Langmyreng Korgen Norge
1920-12-04 Karin Maria Eriksson Tjäl Vilhelmina
1920-12-10 Jenny Olivia Olofsson S Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-12-13 Gustaf Ingvald Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1920-12-23 Gunnar Augustinus Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1920-12-28 Elsa Annie Lervik Bindal Norge
1920-12-31 Eva Ottilia Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1920-12-31 Siri Gunborg Alida Lönnberg Laxvik Tärna
1920 Alfa Serudia Eriksson Lillselbränna Sorsele
1920 Anna Elisa Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1920 Anna Helena Andersson Umfors Tärna
1920 Arne Haldor Louis Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1920 Astrid Amanda Lindgren Gargås Sorsele
1920 Bo Erling Lidström Hvalsjönäs Vilhelmina
1920 Dagfrid Karolina Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1920 Dagmar Lindström Brånan Malå
1920 Edit Viola Stenberg Keppejaur Sunnanvik Malå
1920 Elsa Dorotea Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1920 Erik Viking Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1920 Gustaf Torsten Gustafsson Saxnäs Sorsele
1920 Ingeborg Viktoria Jonsson Ström Tärna
1920 Ingegerd Margreta Nilsson Roptokheden Sorsele
1920 Ingegerd Viola Johansson Ström Tärna
1920 Ingrid Hermine Lindgren Stensund Sorsele
1920 Ingvar Valdemar Johansson Holmvik Sorsele
1920 John Vilhelm Pettersson Kinnevedum Götene
1920 Jonas Reinhold Jonsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1920 Junetta Pålsson Tännäs

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03