Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1920 Karl Birger Evald Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1920 Oscar Johan Edvardsen Ålesund
1920 Sanny Kristina Lundberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1920 Svante Nikanor Stenvall Sexträsk Malå
1920 Svea Ingrid Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1920 Uno Valdemar Vännberg Vännäs Sorsele
1921-01-01 Gunborg Margreta Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1921-01-06 Per Zakrisson Finnvattnet Ström
1921-01-07 Sonja Armida Tomasson Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
1921-01-09 Gunhild Toven Åmödalen Toven Vefsn Norge
1921-01-14 Johan Ludvig Gran Ammarnäs Sorsele
1921-01-16 Helga Albertina Elisabet Johansson Tängvattnet Tärna
1921-01-18 Alma Elina Persson Luspen Stensele
1921-01-18 Knut Hilding Vilhelm Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1921-01-19 Selma Naemi Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1921-01-20 Knut Bertil Andersson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1921-01-24 Johan Sigfrid Lundström Tärnamo Tärna
1921-01-27 Johannes Nilsson Blind Könkämä Karesuando
1921-01-28 Frans Elis Vikner Strömåker Vilhelmina
1921-02-01 Hilda Nilsson Fräkenvik Tärna
1921-02-12 Astrid Elisabet Andersson Skalmodal Tärna
1921-02-18 Gustaf Yngve Larsson Harrvik Stensele
1921-02-19 Ingvar Sorsén Forsnäs Sorsele
1921-02-21 Ella Sofia Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1921-02-22 Rut Anna Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1921-02-23 Nils Emanuel Axelsson Högås Tärna
1921-02-26 Herman Johansson Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
1921-03-02 Nils Albin Nilsson Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1921-03-12 Astrid Linnea Abrahamsson Laxnäs Tärna
1921-03-14 Gustaf Bruno Andersson Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
1921-03-16 Jonas Heribert Gorik Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1921-03-19 Eldrid Linnea Maria Frisk Marsliden Vilhelmina
1921-03-21 Gunnel Margareta Svensson Bergom Gudmundrå
1921-03-28 Kjell Göte Larsson Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1921-03-29 Gun Ingrid Margreta Ringbrandt Asker Askershus Norge
1921-03-30 Hanna Henrietta Jonsson Rödberg Vilhelmina
1921-03-31 Signe Irene Julia Stabbfors Tängvattnet Tärna
1921-04-02 Axel Jonas Ferdinand Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1921-04-04 Agnes Alberta Vesterlund Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1921-04-07 Lil Bye Utskarpen Norge
1921-04-09 William Eugen Evensen Kristiansund Möre og Romsdal Norge
1921-04-10 Birgitta Maria Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1921-04-17 Andreas Leonard Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1921-04-17 Ingemar Brynolf Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1921-04-17 Rut Alfhild Johansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1921-04-20 Lars Sivert Nikolaus Larsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1921-04-29 Gunnar Vilhem Persson Sköruf Juktfjäll västra Sorsele
1921-05-02 Per Skum Vouksjärvi Vittangi
1921-05-05 Birgit Alvhild Paulsen Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1921-05-06 Elon Sigmund Strauka Risbäck
1921-05-09 Betty Katarina Nilsson Grannäs Stensele
1921-05-10 Sven Anton Persson Grundfors Vilhelmina
1921-05-11 Tomas Kristoffer Fjellstad Jakobjonsendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1921-05-14 Viola Lovisa Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1921-05-16 Anders Paulinus Boman Borkan Vilhelmina
1921-05-17 Alrik Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1921-05-17 Anders Emanuel Andersson Umbyn Väretsfjäll Tärna
1921-05-18 Hilda Adele Stenmark Granås Tärna
1921-05-19 Erik Alrik Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1921-05-29 Elsa Maria Renberg Reinfjellet Vefsn Norge
1921-06-05 Milda Alfrida Maria Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1921-06-09 Gunnar Elihard Nylander Stennäs Vilhelmina
1921-06-09 Ingeborg Eleonora Winka Risfjäll Tärna
1921-06-19 Eva Ingegerd Andersson Björkbacken Tärna
1921-06-24 David Oskar Berglund Brome Gudmundrå
1921-06-28 Bo Hjalmar Lundberg Granås Tärna
1921-06-29 Rubin Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1921-06-30 Vilhelm Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1921-07-09 Lars Nikolaus Larsson Kråik Ripbo Tjallingen Åre
1921-07-10 Gustaf Sandström Grannäs Malå
1921-07-11 Sofie Eleonora Kappfjell Norge
1921-07-16 Nikolaus Reinhold Kuhumunen Norrbyn Gällivare
1921-07-19 Otto Leander Nilsson Ullisjaur Stensele
1921-07-30 August Signar Israelsson Forsmark Stensele
1921-07-31 Olof Albert Nygren Svannäs Vilhelmina
1921-08-08 Sten Egon Davidsson Sveg
1921-08-10 Ivar Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1921-08-13 Jenny Sofia Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1921-08-19+ Vendla Etekel Eliasson Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1921-08-26 Inga Helena Madaline Samuelsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1921-09-09 Ida Alberta Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1921-09-11 Ester Julia Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1921-09-18 Erik Alvar Nordlander Gäddede
1921-09-24 Nanny Sofia Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Åsele
1921-09-30 Gustaf Wilhelm Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1921-10-09 Frida Ingeborg Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1921-10-15 Bertil Lennart Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1921-10-15 Stig Bruno Holmberg Bygdeå
1921-10-17 Nanny Margarete Larsen Vesterfjell Grane Norge
1921-10-30 Bertil Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1921-10-30 Sven Bergström Nordmaling
1921-11-01 Lovisa Margareta Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1921-11-13 Sven Svensson Vallträsk Stensele
1921-11-13 Uno Lennart Nilsson Umnäs Stensele
1921-11-17 Helga Ingegerd Andersdotter Ullisjaur Stensele
1921-11-22 Ester Gunborg Eleonora Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1921-11-25 Iris Vendela Kristina Andersson Grundfors Stensele
1921-11-28 Arne Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1921-11-29 Knut Sander Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1921-12-11 Elna Alida Skott Bränna-Lövlund Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03