Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1921-04-02 Axel Jonas Ferdinand Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1921-04-04 Agnes Alberta Vesterlund Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1921-04-07 Lil Bye Utskarpen Norge
1921-04-09 William Eugen Evensen Kristiansund Möre og Romsdal Norge
1921-04-10 Birgitta Maria Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1921-04-17 Andreas Leonard Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1921-04-17 Ingemar Brynolf Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1921-04-17 Rut Alfhild Johansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1921-04-20 Lars Sivert Nikolaus Larsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1921-04-29 Gunnar Vilhem Persson Sköruf Juktfjäll västra Sorsele
1921-05-02 Per Skum Vouksjärvi Vittangi
1921-05-05 Birgit Alvhild Paulsen Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1921-05-06 Elon Sigmund Strauka Risbäck
1921-05-09 Betty Katarina Nilsson Grannäs Stensele
1921-05-10 Sven Anton Persson Grundfors Vilhelmina
1921-05-11 Tomas Kristoffer Fjellstad Jakobjonsendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1921-05-14 Viola Lovisa Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1921-05-16 Anders Paulinus Boman Borkan Vilhelmina
1921-05-17 Alrik Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1921-05-17 Anders Emanuel Andersson Umbyn Väretsfjäll Tärna
1921-05-18 Hilda Adele Stenmark Granås Tärna
1921-05-19 Erik Alrik Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1921-05-29 Elsa Maria Renberg Reinfjellet Vefsn Norge
1921-06-05 Milda Alfrida Maria Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1921-06-09 Gunnar Elihard Nylander Stennäs Vilhelmina
1921-06-09 Ingeborg Eleonora Winka Risfjäll Tärna
1921-06-19 Eva Ingegerd Andersson Björkbacken Tärna
1921-06-24 David Oskar Berglund Brome Gudmundrå
1921-06-28 Bo Hjalmar Lundberg Granås Tärna
1921-06-29 Rubin Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1921-06-30 Vilhelm Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1921-07-09 Lars Nikolaus Larsson Kråik Ripbo Tjallingen Åre
1921-07-10 Gustaf Sandström Grannäs Malå
1921-07-11 Sofie Eleonora Kappfjell Norge
1921-07-16 Nikolaus Reinhold Kuhumunen Norrbyn Gällivare
1921-07-19 Otto Leander Nilsson Ullisjaur Stensele
1921-07-30 August Signar Israelsson Forsmark Stensele
1921-07-31 Olof Albert Nygren Svannäs Vilhelmina
1921-08-08 Sten Egon Davidsson Sveg
1921-08-10 Ivar Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1921-08-13 Jenny Sofia Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1921-08-19+ Vendla Etekel Eliasson Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1921-08-26 Inga Helena Madaline Samuelsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1921-09-09 Ida Alberta Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1921-09-11 Ester Julia Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1921-09-18 Erik Alvar Nordlander Gäddede
1921-09-24 Nanny Sofia Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Åsele
1921-09-30 Gustaf Wilhelm Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1921-10-09 Frida Ingeborg Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1921-10-15 Bertil Lennart Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1921-10-15 Stig Bruno Holmberg Bygdeå
1921-10-17 Nanny Margarete Larsen Vesterfjell Grane Norge
1921-10-30 Bertil Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1921-10-30 Sven Bergström Nordmaling
1921-11-01 Lovisa Margareta Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1921-11-13 Sven Svensson Vallträsk Stensele
1921-11-13 Uno Lennart Nilsson Umnäs Stensele
1921-11-17 Helga Ingegerd Andersdotter Ullisjaur Stensele
1921-11-22 Ester Gunborg Eleonora Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1921-11-25 Iris Vendela Kristina Andersson Grundfors Stensele
1921-11-28 Arne Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1921-11-29 Knut Sander Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1921-12-11 Elna Alida Skott Bränna-Lövlund Tärna
1921-12-12 Oskar Alexander Engelbert Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1921-12-17 Nils Kristoffer Fjällström Ö Malgomaj Dorotea
1921 Edvin Andersson Källbäck Ran Sorsele
1921 Gerda Maria Ljung Ljungby Malå
1921 Gunhild Mikaelsson Bergnäs Sorsele
1921 Herbert Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1921 John Mikael Rutfjäll Tännäs
1921 Knut Axel Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1921 Magnhild Helena Sofia Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1921 Sune Bror Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1922-01-12 Ingeborg Lundberg Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1922-01-12 Jonas Fridolf Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1922-01-15 Karin Alexandra Northman Altajaur Jokkmokk
1922-01-24 Sigvard Emanuel Långberg Klippen Sorsele
1922-01-25 Göta Margreta Långberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1922-01-26 Johan Viktor Örmin Boksjön Tärna
1922-01-27 Frits Rubin Johansson Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1922-01-29 Hans Gösta Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1922-02-03 Gunhild Cecilia Neine Fäboliden Åsele
1922-02-03 Sune Johan Verner Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1922-02-05 Rut Linnea Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1922-02-06 Linnea Ingegerd Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1922-02-14 Anders Folke Jonsson Björkås Tärna
1922-02-25 Rut Kristina Mattson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1922-03-03 Iris Anna Matilda Wennerberg Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
1922-03-09 Ragnhild Viola Kristina Andersson Stalon Vilhelmina
1922-03-10 Johan Ingvald Jonsson Sandvik Tärna
1922-03-18 Johan Oskar Zakrisson Mellansjö Tärna
1922-03-21 Svea Eugenia Israelsson Nordsjö Trehörningsjö
1922-03-24 Torsten Egil Gröning Vikmanshyttan Hedemora
1922-03-27 Rut Katarina Eliasson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1922-04-02 Veris Marie Arvidsson Stensele
1922-04-09 Johan Otto Johansson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1922-04-09 Knut Ragnar Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1922-04-20 Margreta Elisabet Risfjell Risfjäll Tärna
1922-04-24 Georg Alexius Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1922-04-26 Bror Folke Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-11-26