Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1923-01-08 Ejvor Viola Näslund Bispgården Fors
1923-01-14 Jenny Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1923-01-16 Sture Andreas Vikström Bureå
1923-01-18 Dagmar Viola Eleonora Abrahamsson Laxnäs Tärna
1923-01-23 Nils Hernfrid Örmin Boksjön Tärna
1923-01-30 Emmy Gunhild Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1923-01-30 Gunhild Alice Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1923-02-03 Elle Lavine Kappfjell Majavatn Grane Norge
1923-02-07 Alf Heribert Alexander Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1923-02-08 Lars Ingvar Nilsson Umnäs Stensele
1923-02-13 Lars Börje Laurentius Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1923-02-14 Dagny Annie Berg Mellansjö Tärna
1923-02-15 Hans Valfrid Mikaelsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1923-02-17 Karl Arvid Norén Laisholm Tärna
1923-02-23 Sara Hilja Minny Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1923-02-26 Selma Elvira Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1923-03-14 Astrid Hilda Kristina Zakrisson Mellansjö Tärna
1923-03-14 Gunbjörg Olivia Sal Röneberg Bjerkli Rödöy Norge
1923-03-18 Elsa Adele Sjulsson Fräkenvik Tärna
1923-03-29 Alma Ruth Tomasson Jakobdal Hattfjelldal Norge
1923-03-29 Johan Lars Hedelin Larsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1923-04-02 Hans Arvid Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1923-04-06 Ester Sofia Åström Varpsjö Åsele
1923-04-19 Gösta Långberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1923-04-27 Märta Adela Skott Ängesdal Tärna
1923-04-27 Sverker Gustaf Adolf Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1923-04-28 Nils Einar Erhard Bonta Västervik Tärna
1923-05-02 Tea Margreta Nilsson Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1923-05-03 Aina Ereni Persson Luspen Stensele
1923-05-07 Paulus Anders Fjällström Ö Malgomaj Risbäck
1923-05-19 Erik Åke Näslund Rissjö Risbäck
1923-05-23 John Villehard Långberg Klippen Sorsele
1923-06-05 Elsa Kristina Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1923-06-05 Sirene Virginia Jonasson Delliknäs Arjeplog
1923-06-07 Elna Albertina Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1923-06-07 Linnea Charlotta Katarina Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1923-06-12 Anna Kristina Lundström Tärnamo Tärna
1923-06-24 Edit Irene Alice Larsson Grevie
1923-07-01 Dödfödd flicka Sörfors Stensele
1923-07-04 Tora Evelina Persson Lövliden Vilhelmina
1923-07-07 Edla Skott Bränna-Lövlund Tärna
1923-07-09 Set Bror Bernhard Bengtsson Grundfors Dorotea
1923-07-22 Elin Olivia Eliasson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1923-07-23 Karl Arnold Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1923-07-24 Anders Rubert Jonsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1923-08-02 Marta Hillevi Olofsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1923-08-03 Tea Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1923-08-04 Nils Eskil Vinka Södra Sandnäs Tärna
1923-08-05 Bengt Arnold Jåma Skråmo Snåsa
1923-08-10 Erik Torsten Elias Thalén Strömåker Vilhelmina
1923-08-16 Kjell Erik Grönlund Bergbacka Vilhelmina
1923-08-24 Bertil Teodor Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1923-09-02 Nanny Justina Gorek Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1923-09-04 Sonja Linnea Stenmark Granås Tärna
1923-09-06 Arne Leander Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1923-09-06 Else Maria Persdotter Mjåvatsfjell Vefsn Norge
1923-09-07 Aina Johansdotter Ullisjaur Stensele
1923-09-21 Anna Maria Vilhelmina Jonsson Sandvik Tärna
1923-09-23 Alfhild Alice Alfrida Andersson Gardsjönäs Perstorp Stensele
1923-09-23 Johan Sune Israelsson Umnäs Stensele
1923-09-30 Eva Johanna Gustafsson Grannäs Stensele
1923-09-30 Gunnar Emanuel Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1923-10-09 Frans Albin Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1923-10-09 Klara Olivia Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1923-10-10 Ellen Kristina Skum Vittangi
1923-10-10 Johannes Valfrid Skum Vittangi
1923-10-14 Dagny Viktoria Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1923-10-22 Gudrun Olivia Bergli Berglid Hattfjelldal Norge
1923-10-22 Valdemar Lundberg Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1923-10-30 Edit Nilsson Härbergsdalen Frostviken
1923-11-14 Sixten Teodor Israelsson Nordsjö Trehörningsjö
1923-12-01 Gerdy Kristina Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1923-12-06 Tord Ingevar Jonsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1923-12-12 Engla Ingeborg Högberg Tjulträsk Sorsele
1923-12-20 Sofia Elisabet Laula Vapsten Tärna
1923-12-21 Aminda Pauline Toven Randal Nesna Norge
1923-12-23 Anna Alfrida Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1923-12-26 Karin Ingrid Gustava Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1923-12-30 Ingrid Olivia Andersson Björkås Tärna
1923 Agda Ljung Ljungby Malå
1923 Anni Rådström Råsele Vilhelmina
1923 Halvard Andersson Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
1923 Hans Rannerud Storselet Malå
1923 Helge Axner Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1923 Karin Maria Lööf Övre Björknäs Tärna
1923 Magnhild Andersson Källbäck Ran Sorsele
1923 Maja Skytt Bergnäs Malå
1923 Maria Linnea Rutfjäll Tännäs
1924-01-02 Anna Maria Blackfjäll Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1924-01-06 Nancy Sara Elisabet Axell Sikå Hammerdal
1924-01-14 Gunborg Viola Dahlstedt Ullånger
1924-01-17 Emmy Adelina Sandström Sandvik Sorsele
1924-01-19 Klara Jörgine Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1924-01-24 Gunnar August Emanuel Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1924-01-24 Lisa Teodora Larsen Kjerringvatn Grane Norge
1924-01-26 Elvira Irene Bothild Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1924-02-01 Cecilia Toven Toven Vefsn
1924-02-03 Gunhild Katarina Neine Fäboliden Åsele
1924-02-04 Gusti Linnea Larsson Köpmanholmen Nätra
1924-02-04 Mary Pauline Paulsen Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03