Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1928-07-16 Ragnar Holmfrid Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1928-07-18 Hans Olof Lennart Olofsson Laxnäs Tärna
1928-07-22 Lissy Kristina Viktorsson Laxnäs Tärna
1928-07-25 Arvid Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1928-07-28 Fredrik Algot Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1928-07-30 Elvy Helen Nilsson Umnäs Stensele
1928-07-30 Greta Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1928-08-01 Hilma Irene Fredriksson Björkås Tärna
1928-08-02 Nils Gustaf Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1928-08-15 Elsa Viola Nilsson Tärnafors Tärna
1928-08-23 Bror Evert Boman Övre Fättjaur Vilhelmina
1928-09-06 Siri Margit Elina Olofsson Laxnäs Tärna
1928-09-19 Allan Mattias Persson Luspen Stensele
1928-09-22 Elvira Juliana Forsén Södra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1928-09-24 Nils Reidar Bergli Berglid Hattfjelldal Norge
1928-09-29 Ingegerd Alice Viola Persson Lövlund Tärna
1928-10-08 Ingegerd Linnea Eriksson Laxnäs Tärna
1928-10-25 Elsa Kristina Renfjäll Tärnfjäll Sorsele
1928-11-02 Doris Brita Katarina Gabrielsson Långfjäll Umbyn Tärna
1928-11-04 Per Gustaf Persson Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen
1928-11-10 Gärd Hanna Margreta Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1928-11-12 Albert Verner Nilsson Hällnäs Stensele
1928-11-30 Iris Irene Olofsson S Fjällnäs Tärna
1928-12-12 Martin Sanfred Alexander Persson Grannäs Stensele
1928-12-13 Margreta Johanna Idivuoma Gällivare
1928-12-14 Bengt Sigvard Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1928-12-16 Henry Vilhelm Mattsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1928-12-17 Harry Elebrink Dorris Vilhelmina
1928-12-17 Karl Filip Odén Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1928-12-22 Johan Ernfrid Albert Johansson Björkfors Tärna
1928-12-25 Sven Egil Alexius Israelsson Nordsjö Trehörningsjö
1928 Astrid Erika Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1928 Bengt Ragnar Långberg Klippen Sorsele
1928 Bernhard Ljung Ljungby Malå
1928 Ebba Thalén Strömåker Vilhelmina
1928 Eleonora Johansson Grannäs Malå
1928 Elsy Alenius Dikanäs Vilhelmina
1928 Gunhild Maria Danielsson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1928 Gunnar Emanuel Johansson Matsdal Vilhelmina
1928 Jon Aron Westerfjell Brönöy Bindalen
1928 Lisa Sofia Clemetsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1928 Markus Rådström Råsele Vilhelmina
1929-01-02 Nils Allan Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1929-01-07 Vera Ingeborg Norlund Stridsmark Sorsele
1929-01-11 Bert Georg Erhard Nilsson Fräkenvik Tärna
1929-01-12 Olov Johannes Omma Sirkas Jokkmokk
1929-01-16 Lars Sigvard Laula Vapsten Tärna
1929-01-21 Agda Teresia Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1929-02-11 Gertrud Gunborg Teresia Stenmark Granås Tärna
1929-02-18 Olof Anders Skum Gällivare
1929-02-27 Harry Egil Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1929-03-10 Verna Brita Kristina Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1929-03-11 Aslög Margreta Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1929-03-15 Verner Samuel Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1929-03-16 Sven Rickard Eliasson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1929-03-17 Berta Alida Andersson Ullisjaur 1:10 Stensele
1929-03-18 Vilhelmina Kristina Wilks Murfjell Hotagen lf
1929-03-22 Bengt Einar Jonsson Harrvik Stensele
1929-03-28 Bertil Leander Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1929-03-31 Karl Hugo Andersson Slussfors Stensele
1929-04-05 Alvar Kristoffer Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1929-04-11 Nils Konrad Persson Sösjöfjäll Undersåker
1929-04-12 Anni Gulliksson Laxnäs Tärna
1929-04-18 Sten Evert Karlsson Tärnaström Tärna
1929-04-20 Nancy Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1929-05-01 Folke Torsten Kristoffersson Västansjö Tärna
1929-05-09 Ingrid Linnea Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina
1929-05-18 Maria Stinnerbom Åsgård Tydal Selbu
1929-05-20 Birgit Ingeborg Näslund Fredriksberg Malå
1929-05-20 Dagmar Alvina Johansson Virisen Tärna
1929-05-22 Elin Ingegerd Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1929-05-29 Brita Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1929-06-01 Ella Ingegerd Kristina Winka Umbyn Tärna
1929-06-01 Helge Alexius Zakrisson Mellansjö Tärna
1929-06-17 Margot Fjellstad Fjellstad Hattfjelldal Norge
1929-07-02 Iris Viola Anundsson Vefsenvattnet Tärna
1929-07-18 Raul Alexander Mikaelsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1929-07-23 Karl Holger Filipsson Joeström Tärna
1929-07-23 Maj Eugenia Strömberg Häbre (Solberg) Gideå
1929-07-27 Karl Rune Johansson Harrvik Stensele
1929-07-31 Laila Adele Persson Harrsjö Stensele
1929-08-01 Irene Alfrida Nylander Gardsjönäs Stensele
1929-08-08 Klas Einar Jonsson Gran Sorsele
1929-08-15 Sven Paul Samuelsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1929-08-18 Svanhild Maria Larsson Östra Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1929-08-31 Gunvor Alfrida Johansson Nordanrå Vilhelmina
1929-09-02 Frida Adele Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1929-09-15 Sven Johan Henry Hermansson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1929-09-16 Margit Kristine Marsfjell Solhaug Smalåsen Namskogan Norge
1929-09-28 Knut Henriksson Storsand Tärna
1929-10-01 Sylvia Ingeborg Press Laxnäs Tärna
1929-10-12 Ella Jåma Röyrvik Norge
1929-10-13 Set Ivar Stenmark Granås Tärna
1929-10-14 Brita Greta Andersson Umfors Tärna
1929-10-16 Martin Arnold Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1929-10-28 Folke Assar Jonsson Storbränna Sorsele
1929-10-28 Gunvor Elisabet Lönnberg Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1929-11-03 John Eugen Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1929-11-27 Agnes Elisabet Andersson Ammarnäs Sorsele
1929-11-29 Erik Lambert Clemetsson Vapsten Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20