Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1929-12-08 Barbro Alice Jonsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1929-12-08 Siri Irene Jonsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1929-12-20 Otto Verner Nilsson Hällnäs Stensele
1929-12-25 Selma Kristina Larsson Övre Böjnäs Vilhelmina
1929 Allan Lennart Långberg Klippen Sorsele
1929 Bruno Stenberg Matsberg Malå
1929 Gunnar Bertil Isaksson Bergnäs Sorsele
1929 Hans Edmund Nylander Dikanäs Vilhelmina
1929 Inga Britt Högberg Gran Sorsele
1929 Iris Ingegerd Jonsson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1929 Knut Östen Strauka Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1929 Lars Erik Rutfjäll Tännäs
1929 Renor Ambrosius Tomasson Brattås Ransarn Vilhelmina
1929 Yngve Thalén Strömåker Vilhelmina
1930-01-01 Bertil Konstantin Kroik Röberg Vilhelmina
1930-01-11 Anna Elisabet Hansson Virisholmen Dikanäs
1930-01-18 Sara Alexia Eliasson Skalmodal Tärna
1930-01-27 Sigrid Maria Gorek Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1930-01-30 Martin Erik Tage Lindblad Tegelträsk Åsele
1930-02-01 Sara Kristina Nutti Lainovuoma Karesuando
1930-02-23 Signhild Elly Marianne Cecilia Mikaelsson Storskog Stensele
1930-02-24 Erland Hildevard Eliasson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1930-03-02 Evert Arnold Enoksson Södra Sandnäs Tärna
1930-03-14 Viktor Sten Sture Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1930-03-29 John Oskar Eugen Fjällberg Hällfors Vilhelmina
1930-04-03 Axel Emanuel Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1930-04-03 Ruth Adamsson Stalon Vilhelmina
1930-04-05 Nils Erling Nilsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1930-04-14 John Ivan Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1930-04-15 Greta Persson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1930-04-19 Rune Alexander Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1930-04-23 Laila Siri Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lf
1930-04-28 Magne Peder Bergli Berglid Hattfjelldal Norge
1930-05-07 Nils Oskar Rune Wennerberg Lycksele
1930-05-11 Kurt Arvid Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1930-05-14 Magda Johansson Grannäs Malå
1930-05-29 Signhild Ingeborg Grahn Ammarnäs Sorsele
1930-06-02 Anna Ingegerd Hägg Brattfors Ockelbo
1930-06-16 Elvira Linnea Vinblad Björkfors Tärna
1930-07-10 Bror Holger Gunnar Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1930-07-30 Nils Olsen Steinfjell Kvilåsen Namskogan Norge
1930-08-19 Maria Emelinda Augusta Johansson Boitikken Tärna
1930-08-27 Alf Torsten Karlsson Granhult Gargnäs
1930-09-02 Teodor Alexander Nygren Municipen Vilhelmina
1930-09-06 Bo Sten Allan Grundström Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1930-09-11 Sara Syrene Neine Fäboliden Åsele
1930-09-14 Märta Sofia Louise Gabrielsson Långfjäll Umbyn Tärna
1930-10-03 Mary Frideborg Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1930-10-04 Bertil Arnold Persson Lövlund Tärna
1930-10-05 Mary Elise Jonsson Virisen Tärna
1930-10-30 Karl Albin Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1930-11-08 Nils Egon Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1930-11-10 Alice Gull-Britt Nilsson Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1930-11-15 Karin Maria Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1930-11-22 Karl Gösta Sjulsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1930-11-28 Astrid Marget Clemetsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1930-12-02 Elly Frideborg Fredriksson Tärendö
1930-12-02 Inga Lisa Andersson Ingersta Multrå
1930-12-02 Stig Olov Karlsson Tärnaström Tärna
1930-12-03 Karin Irene Johansson Harrvik Stensele
1930-12-03 Margit Linnea Magnusson Joesjö Tärna
1930-12-05 Gustav Holger Mattsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1930-12-08 Asta Iris Nilsson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1930-12-09 Anna Konstantina Fjällström Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1930-12-13 Ulla Britt Nejner Fäbodliden Åsele
1930-12-18 Ragnhild Helena Söderberg Mattsdal Dikanäs
1930-12-19 Arnt Torleiv Fjellstad Fjellstad Hattfjelldal Norge
1930-12-26 Ingrid Marianne Olofsson S Fjällnäs Tärna
1930-12-30 Sigrun Lovise Paulsen Brattland Hattfjelldal Norge
1930-7-12 Anna Kristina Sjulsson Daunefjell Vilhelmina
1930 Anna Lisa Jonsson Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1930 Beda Olivia Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1930 Bo Harry Eriksson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1930 Dagny Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1930 Ebba Cecilia Kappfjell Norge
1930 Erling Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1930 Gustaf Mellström Lycksele Lycksele
1930 Irene Rannerud Storselet Malå
1930 Sixten Bäcklund Karlslund Sorsele
1930 Sture Lundberg Grannäs Sorsele
1931-01-02 Svea Blida Estella Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1931-01-11 Per Vilmer Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1931-01-12 Hans Otto Ingemar Granberg Tärnaåstrand Tärna
1931-01-14 Elsa Louise Filipsson Joeström Tärna
1931-01-18 Brita Sofia Rodin Östra Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1931-01-22 Sanfrid Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1931-02-06 Sixten Erling Andersson Ammarnäs Sorsele
1931-02-21 Margit Ingeborg Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1931-02-21 Rakel Maria Persson Boksjön Tärna
1931-02-23 Axel Teodor Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina
1931-03-08 John Albin Nilsson Rödingfors Tärna
1931-03-14 Lars Folke Persson Sösjöfjäll Undersåker
1931-03-20 Jarle Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1931-03-21 Karl Arne Hermansson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1931-04-08 Elsa Valborg Isaksson Bergnäs Sorsele
1931-04-16 Kjell Elis Gulliksson Laxnäs Tärna
1931-04-18 Sigrid Marianne Omma Sirkas Jokkmokk
1931-04-21 Alf Rune Örmin Boksjön Tärna
1931-04-23 Nils Oskar Rune Winka Umbyn Tärna
1931-04-24 Sune Allan Jonsson Vilasund Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20