Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1932-12-17 Astrid Margareta Boman Gielas Dikanäs
1932-12-20 Elvy Inga Maria Grundström Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1932-12-22 Gerd Ingrid Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1932-12-28 Henfrid Sebastian Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1932 Anny Rannerud Storselet Malå
1932 Eivor Gustava Jonsson Kraja Arjeplog
1932 Gunvor Hanna Marianne Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1932 Lars-Gustaf Eriksson Berglunda Malå
1932 Marianne Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1932 Olof Granefjell Röros Norge
1932 Tomas Larsen Grane Norge
1932 Torlak Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1933-01-05 Nils Roland Press Laxnäs Tärna
1933-02-12 Folke Gunnar Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1933-02-12 Ingrid Maria Mattsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1933-02-13 Elsy Elebrink Dorris Vilhelmina
1933-03-04 Elly Alice Kauppi Yttre Ursviken Skellefteå
1933-03-10 Ingrid Adele Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1933-03-14 John Gustaf Valter Lindström Stensele
1933-03-21 Ingrid Medora Finnberg Högåker Malå
1933-03-22 Göte Emanuel Lindh Storskog Tärna
1933-03-24 John Paul Clemetsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1933-03-24 Åke Erland Niemi Pajala
1933-03-29 Ebba Viola Tomasson Brattås Ransarn Vilhelmina
1933-03-29 Lars Torkel Söderberg Mattsdal Dikanäs
1933-04-01 Bertil Verner Eng Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1933-04-02 Anna Lisa Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lf
1933-04-03 Per Albin Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina
1933-04-04 Knut Teodor Rohdin Blomstervallen Tärna
1933-04-19 Saimi Margareta Andersson Ingersta Multrå
1933-04-20 Maj Albertina Högberg Gran Sorsele
1933-04-20 Valdemar Nils Alfred Persson Nipern Stensele
1933-04-28 Karl Axel Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1933-05-09 Martin Ingemar Hermansson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1933-05-12 Anna Adela Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina
1933-05-29 Per Henry Bals Umbyn Tärna
1933-06-09 Aina Linnea Fjällström Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1933-06-13 Arne Oskar Alexius Abrahamsson Björkbacka Tärna
1933-06-28 Stina Doris Marianne Hagelberg Laxnäs Tärna
1933-07-29 Maj Sibylla Persson Boksjön Tärna
1933-08-02 Bror Valter Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1933-08-06 Signhild Irene Eliasson Skalmodal Tärna
1933-08-24 Vallmy Elisabet Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1933-08-27 Nils Göran From Klippen Tärna
1933-08-28 Gunnel Maria Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1933-09-04 Erling Allan Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1933-09-04 Gun Barbro Nejner Fäbodliden Åsele
1933-09-07 Ann-Mari Stenmark Granås Tärna
1933-09-10 Arne Gotthard Kristoffersson Tärnamo Tärna
1933-09-14 Laila Gunilla Gorek Klippfjäll Dikanäs
1933-09-18 Emy-Linda Emma Eliasson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1933-09-22 Lennart Anundsson Stennäs Dikanäs
1933-09-26 Asta Helena Berense Stål Joeström Tärna
1933-09-27 Bengt Egon Emanuelsson Ammarnäs Ran Sorsele
1933-10-04 Berner Steinfjell Hemnäs Norge
1933-10-05 Laila Maria Kroik Mellanbyn Frostviken
1933-10-09 Gunnel Ann-Gret Larsson-Israelsdotter Bertejaur Gran Sorsele
1933-10-16 Nils Johan Sjulsson Daunefjell Vilhelmina
1933-10-17 Allis Judit Viktoria Mikaelsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1933-11-10 Gärd Ingeborg Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1933-11-12 Britt-Margit Vinka Fräkenvik Tärna
1933-12-18 Märta Ingeborg Marianne Jonsson Sliktfjell Rusksele Lycksele
1933-12-25 Rune Torsten Jonsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1933 Ellen Louise Zakrisson Hällnäs Sorsele
1933 Gunvor Hillevi Långberg Klippen Sorsele
1933 Ingvar Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1933 Ivar Andreas Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1933 Karin Valborg Andersson Ammarnäs Sorsele
1933 Odd Enok Barrock Essand Selbu
1933 Rune Jonsson Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1934-01-02 Svea Irene Larsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1934-01-02 Tryggve Stein Berglid Brattland Hattfjelldal Norge
1934-01-09 Sune Gunnar Daniel Enoksson Södra Sandnäset Tärna
1934-01-10 Sten Rune Valentin Jonsson Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1934-02-06 Jack Torgny Wennerberg Björksele Vilhelmina
1934-02-09 Per Johan Johansson Handölsdalen Undersåker lf
1934-02-14 Levi Harald Vallentin Olofsson S Fjällnäs Tärna
1934-02-19 Bertil Almar Persson Björkfors Tärna
1934-02-20 Nils Åke Edvard Holmgren Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1934-02-25 Sara Susanna Skum Gran Sorsele
1934-02-26 Britt Sylvi Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1934-03-08 Inga Elina Adele 1931-11-29 Nordsjö Trehörningsjö
1934-03-14 Alfred Larsson Blind Norrkaitum
1934-03-20 Aina Kristina Andersson Umbyn Oltoken Tärna
1934-03-30 Mimmi Sibylla Johansson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1934-04-01 Valny Maria Jonsson Yttervik Tärna
1934-04-16 Sigvald Peter Sjulsson Steppbakken Hattfjelldal Norge
1934-04-27 Maja Annie Albertina Åsdell Fräkenvik Tärna
1934-05-07 Viking Mattson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1934-05-27 Frideborg Sofia Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1934-06-05 Kristina Omma Semisjaur Arjeplog
1934-06-07 Sonja Hulda Magnhild Eriksson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1934-06-12 Mirjam Ulla Lucia Stenmark Granås Tärna
1934-06-14 Axel Henfrid Johansson Virisen Tärna
1934-06-23 Eva Barbro Margareta Eriksson Västansjö Tärna
1934-07-06 Frida Teresia Sjaggo Luokta Mavas Arjeplog
1934-07-26 Stig Sune Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1934-07-31 Bertil Yngve Kristoffer Kristoffersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1934-08-14 Bo Ebbe Nilsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1934-08-23 Lajla Kristina Olofsson Lövlund Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20