Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1929-01-11 Bert Georg Erhard Nilsson Fräkenvik Tärna
1929-01-12 Olov Johannes Omma Sirkas Jokkmokk
1929-01-16 Lars Sigvard Laula Vapsten Tärna
1929-01-21 Agda Teresia Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1929-02-11 Gertrud Gunborg Teresia Stenmark Granås Tärna
1929-02-18 Olof Anders Skum Gällivare
1929-02-27 Harry Egil Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1929-03-10 Verna Brita Kristina Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1929-03-11 Aslög Margreta Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1929-03-15 Verner Samuel Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1929-03-16 Sven Rickard Eliasson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1929-03-17 Berta Alida Andersson Ullisjaur 1:10 Stensele
1929-03-18 Vilhelmina Kristina Wilks Murfjell Hotagen lf
1929-03-22 Bengt Einar Jonsson Harrvik Stensele
1929-03-28 Bertil Leander Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1929-03-31 Karl Hugo Andersson Slussfors Stensele
1929-04-05 Alvar Kristoffer Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1929-04-11 Nils Konrad Persson Sösjöfjäll Undersåker
1929-04-12 Anni Gulliksson Laxnäs Tärna
1929-04-18 Sten Evert Karlsson Tärnaström Tärna
1929-04-20 Nancy Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1929-05-01 Folke Torsten Kristoffersson Västansjö Tärna
1929-05-09 Ingrid Linnea Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina
1929-05-18 Maria Stinnerbom Åsgård Tydal Selbu
1929-05-20 Birgit Ingeborg Näslund Fredriksberg Malå
1929-05-20 Dagmar Alvina Johansson Virisen Tärna
1929-05-22 Elin Ingegerd Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1929-05-29 Brita Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1929-06-01 Ella Ingegerd Kristina Winka Umbyn Tärna
1929-06-01 Helge Alexius Zakrisson Mellansjö Tärna
1929-06-17 Margot Fjellstad Fjellstad Hattfjelldal Norge
1929-07-02 Iris Viola Anundsson Vefsenvattnet Tärna
1929-07-18 Raul Alexander Mikaelsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1929-07-23 Karl Holger Filipsson Joeström Tärna
1929-07-23 Maj Eugenia Strömberg Häbre (Solberg) Gideå
1929-07-27 Karl Rune Johansson Harrvik Stensele
1929-07-31 Laila Adele Persson Harrsjö Stensele
1929-08-01 Irene Alfrida Nylander Gardsjönäs Stensele
1929-08-08 Klas Einar Jonsson Gran Sorsele
1929-08-15 Sven Paul Samuelsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1929-08-18 Svanhild Maria Larsson Östra Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1929-08-31 Gunvor Alfrida Johansson Nordanrå Vilhelmina
1929-09-02 Frida Adele Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1929-09-15 Sven Johan Henry Hermansson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1929-09-16 Margit Kristine Marsfjell Solhaug Smalåsen Namskogan Norge
1929-09-28 Knut Henriksson Storsand Tärna
1929-10-01 Sylvia Ingeborg Press Laxnäs Tärna
1929-10-09 Jenny Linnea
1929-10-12 Ella Jåma Röyrvik Norge
1929-10-13 Set Ivar Stenmark Granås Tärna
1929-10-14 Brita Greta Andersson Umfors Tärna
1929-10-16 Martin Arnold Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1929-10-28 Folke Assar Jonsson Storbränna Sorsele
1929-10-28 Gunvor Elisabet Lönnberg Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1929-11-03 John Eugen Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1929-11-27 Agnes Elisabet Andersson Ammarnäs Sorsele
1929-11-29 Erik Lambert Clemetsson Vapsten Tärna
1929-12-08 Barbro Alice Jonsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1929-12-08 Siri Irene Jonsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1929-12-20 Otto Verner Nilsson Hällnäs Stensele
1929-12-25 Selma Kristina Larsson Övre Böjnäs Vilhelmina
1929 Allan Lennart Långberg Klippen Sorsele
1929 Bruno Stenberg Matsberg Malå
1929 Gunnar Bertil Isaksson Bergnäs Sorsele
1929 Hans Edmund Nylander Dikanäs Vilhelmina
1929 Inga Britt Högberg Gran Sorsele
1929 Iris Ingegerd Jonsson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1929 Knut Östen Strauka Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1929 Lars Erik Rutfjäll Tännäs
1929 Renor Ambrosius Tomasson Brattås Ransarn Vilhelmina
1929 Yngve Thalén Strömåker Vilhelmina
1930-01-01 Bertil Konstantin Kroik Röberg Vilhelmina
1930-01-11 Anna Elisabet Hansson Virisholmen Dikanäs
1930-01-18 Sara Alexia Eliasson Skalmodal Tärna
1930-01-27 Sigrid Maria Gorek Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1930-01-30 Martin Erik Tage Lindblad Tegelträsk Åsele
1930-02-01 Sara Kristina Nutti Lainovuoma Karesuando
1930-02-23 Signhild Elly Marianne Cecilia Mikaelsson Storskog Stensele
1930-02-24 Erland Hildevard Eliasson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1930-03-02 Evert Arnold Enoksson Södra Sandnäs Tärna
1930-03-14 Viktor Sten Sture Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1930-03-29 John Oskar Eugen Fjällberg Hällfors Vilhelmina
1930-04-03 Axel Emanuel Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1930-04-03 Ruth Adamsson Stalon Vilhelmina
1930-04-05 Nils Erling Nilsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1930-04-14 John Ivan Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1930-04-15 Greta Persson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1930-04-19 Rune Alexander Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1930-04-23 Laila Siri Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lf
1930-04-28 Magne Peder Bergli Berglid Hattfjelldal Norge
1930-05-07 Nils Oskar Rune Wennerberg Lycksele
1930-05-11 Kurt Arvid Dahlstedt Galagök Dal
1930-05-14 Magda Johansson Grannäs Malå
1930-05-29 Signhild Ingeborg Grahn Ammarnäs Sorsele
1930-06-02 Anna Ingegerd Hägg Brattfors Ockelbo
1930-06-04 Maj Elisabet Andersson Ljusnarsberg
1930-06-16 Elvira Linnea Vinblad Björkfors Tärna
1930-07-10 Bror Holger Gunnar Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1930-07-30 Nils Olsen Steinfjell Kvilåsen Namskogan Norge
1930-08-19 Maria Emelinda Augusta Johansson Boitikken Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03