Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1934-09-07 Tore Alexius Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1934-09-09 Siv Maria Louise Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1934-09-12 Karl Yngve Olofsson Skalmodal Tärna
1934-09-13 Tea Margareta Lifjell Umbyn Tärna
1934-09-23 Karl Ivan Härgestam Stenlunda Stensele
1934-10-01 John Neila Wilks Murfjell Hotagen lf
1934-10-28 Lars Nikodemus Kroik Mellanbyn Frostviken
1934-11-07 Estrid Ulla Viola Norgren Hörnsjö Nordmaling
1934-11-17 Per Johannes Omma Vapsten Tärna
1934-11-18 Annie Viktorsson Grönfjäll Dikanäs
1934-12-05 Martin Erik Albin Henriksson Rönäs Tärna
1934-12-11 Aud Judit Larsen Bjerka Hemnäs
1934-12-11 Siv Barbro Filipsson Joeström Tärna
1934-12-11 Siv Evelina From Umfors Tärna
1934-12-20 Anne Teresia Mattson Umnäs Stensele
1934-12-25 Erling Vilgott Åslund Strömholm Malå
1934-12-29 Johan Emanuel Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1934 Gun-Britt Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1934 Gösta Bäcklund Karlslund Sorsele
1934 Harald Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1934 Maj-Britt Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1934 Per-Olof Eriksson Berglunda Malå
1934 Sture Mandur Isaksson Bergnäs Sorsele
1934 Yvonne Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1935-01-08 Sigrid Hagar Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1935-01-10 Oskar Mauritz Segelberg Kickfjäll Dikanäs
1935-01-11 Gun Alfhild Sjulsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1935-01-17 Inger Lilian Johansson Nordanrå Vilhelmina
1935-01-17 Rune Jonas Artur Andersson Perstorp Stensele
1935-01-23 Netty Maria Bals Umbyn Tärna
1935-01-24 Elvi Birgit Linnea Persson Lövlund Tärna
1935-02-08 Arne Emanuel Nilsson Mellansjö Tärna
1935-02-28 Ronny Eivor Viola Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1935-03-02 Gerd Astrid Viola Axelsson Högås Tärna
1935-03-11 Rune Arnold Mattsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1935-03-20 Sonja Viola Bonta Tärna
1935-03-22 Kjell Ingemar Persson Nybyggeberg Tärna
1935-04-16 Arne Laurentius Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lf
1935-05-02 Maj Alice Jonsson Storbränna Sorsele
1935-05-04 Ingvald Peter Jåma Fovsen Norge
1935-05-15 Ann Maria Björkvall Kraddsele Sorsele
1935-05-16 Karl-Gösta Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1935-05-18 Tyra Ingegerd Kristina Winka Umbyn Tärna
1935-05-25 John Martin Johansson Fättjaur Vilhelmina
1935-05-28 Gertrud Alice Johansson Örnäsudden Sorsele
1935-06-10 Elna Margreta Nilsson Dårraudden Sorsele
1935-07-05 Sara Göta Viola Blackfjäll Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1935-07-07 Sven Gösta Vallin Ljusliden Dikanäs
1935-08-14 Knut Gottner Mikaelsson Västra Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1935-08-23 Åke Martin Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina
1935-08-25 Elsa Ingeborg Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1935-09-09 Lars Ove Andersson Nyland Multrå
1935-09-12 Carl Gotthard Daunius Boden Överluleå Garnisonsförsamling
1935-09-12 Stig Paul Markström Municipalsamhället Åsele
1935-09-28 Siv Inger Nejner Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1935-10-23 Ella Karin Omma Vapsten Tärna
1935-10-24 Lennart Rudberg
1935-11-08 Per Gunnar Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1935-11-16 Bo Urban Petter Fjällström Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1935 Anita Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1935 Axel Rannerud Storselet Malå
1935 Gerd Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1935 Harry Kappfjell Villmo Kappfjell Norge
1935 Paul Bertin Bergli Brattland Hattfjelldal Norge
1935 Roland Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1935 Sibylla Jonsson Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1935 Stig Alexander Andersson Ammarnäs Sorsele
1935 Åke Persson Blaiken Stensele
1935 Örjan Alenius Dikanäs Vilhelmina
1936-01-05 Sigrid Brita Maria Kroik Mellanbyn Frostviken
1936-01-09 Ella Maria Kroik Röberg Vilhelmina
1936-01-10 Arnfinn Paulus Kappfjell Majavatn Norge
1936-01-19 Bror Georg Staffan Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1936-03-01 Svea Ingeborg Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1936-03-09 Solveig Stina Olivia Burman Ängesdal Tärna
1936-03-13 Sven Olov Alenius Umbyn Tärna
1936-03-22 Gerdy Kristina Jonsson Virisen Tärna
1936-04-14 Bror Jonas Ingemar Sparrok Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen
1936-04-17 Knut Axel Jonsson Mattajaur Stensele
1936-04-21 Greta Viola Jonsson Sliktfjell Lycksele
1936-04-25 Märta Helena Bals Umbyn Tärna
1936-05-05 Elsa Magdalena Bonta Jokksjaur Tärna
1936-05-05 Ingrid Maria Johansson Virisen Tärna
1936-05-11 Astrid Märta Maria Lundén Tärnamo Tärna
1936-05-11 Torgerd Elisabet Persson Nybyggeberg Tärna
1936-05-13 Erik Vilhelm Johansson Virisen Tärna
1936-05-26 Nanny Maria Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lf
1936-06-04 Håkan Leopold Granberg Tärnaåstrand Tärna
1936-06-12 Folke Clas Eskil Fjällberg Stalon Vilhelmina
1936-06-27 Margit Linnea Vennerberg Björkvik Vilhelmina
1936-06-29 Alf Kristoffer Georg Grahn Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
1936-07-02 Vivi Maria Lundberg Grannäs Sorsele
1936-07-27 Bernt Gunnar Olofsson Tärnaåstrand Tärna
1936-08-02 Stig Harry Kristoffersson Lövlund Tärna
1936-08-08 Björn Olov Persson Boksjön Tärna
1936-08-16 Runar Gustafsson Grannäs Stensele
1936-08-19 Bror Per Arne Gunnar Henriksson Rönäs Tärna
1936-08-21 Nils Albert Lennart Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1936-09-03 John Tage Sjulsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1936-09-20 Nils Folke Allan Renfjäll Kraddsele Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20