Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1936-09-24 Solveig Aline Hansson Ripfjäll Stensele
1936-10-01 Birgit Elisabet Eriksson Västansjö Tärna
1936-10-07 Ingegerd Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1936-10-08 Lars Paul Nilsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1936-10-18 Astrid Margareta Johansson Grannäs Malå
1936-11-02 Gerd Sjöberg Mattsdal Dikanäs
1936-12-03 Emil Ignar Leopold Hansson Borkan Dikanäs
1936-12-11 Nils Börje Filipsson Joeström Tärna
1936-12-12 Arne Gerhard Tallhed Ulatti Gällivare
1936-12-16 Anna Maria Blind Semisjaur Arjeplog
1936 Alner Andersson Kanan Vilhelmina
1936 Einar Emil Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1936 Hans Zakrisson Hällnäs Sorsele
1936 Marit Skogmo Vesterlid Hattfjelldal Norge
1937-01-02 Uno Holger Sixten Andersson Perstorp Stensele
1937-01-14 Eva Elisabet Jönsson Renåvattnet Ström
1937-02-02 Henrik Omma Vapsten Tärna
1937-02-10 Gunvor Vivi - Ann Mattsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1937-02-24 Ingrid Kristina Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1937-02-26 Ernst Larsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1937-02-26 Evy Marie Jonsson Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1937-03-01 Ingemar Mattias Kroik Mellanbyn Frostviken
1937-03-21 Tage Persson Blaiken Stensele
1937-03-27 Gunborg Alice Olofsson Skalmodal Tärna
1937-04-16 Erik Bernhard Frank Släppträsk Malå
1937-05-16 Gustav Lennart Johansson Boitikken Tärna
1937-05-18 Asta Hildegard Eliasson Skalmodal Tärna
1937-05-19 Anna Birgitta Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1937-05-22 Arne Konstantin Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1937-06-10 Sven Axel Vilhelm Eriksson Laxnäs Tärna
1937-06-11 Berit Elsy Linnea Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1937-06-11 Gerd Eivor Lucia Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1937-06-14 Knut Birger Persson Lövlund Tärna
1937-06-25 Jim Erik Martin Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1937-06-25 Jom Erik Martin Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1937-06-27 Dagmar Signhild Helena Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1937-06-27 Oskar Bruno Alexius Mårtensson Högstaby Tärna
1937-07-03 Algot Johannes Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1937-07-14 Eivor Anna Synöve Kroik Burgfjäll Risbäck
1937-07-20 Sven-Olov Jakob Westerli Storskog Tärna
1937-07-22 Eivor Sjögren Granhöjden Vilhelmina
1937-07-25 Gun Barbro Larsson Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1937-07-26 Bror Gösta Grahn Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
1937-08-15 Elin Ingegärd Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina
1937-09-14 Henrik Tomas Johansson Omma Vapsten Tärna
1937-09-15 Rude Leopold Johansson Örnäsudden Sorsele
1937-09-27 Ann - Mari Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1937-09-27 Lillian Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1937-10-06 Sonja Kristina Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1937-10-16 Osswald Sebastian Eliasson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1937-10-23 Birger Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lf
1937-10-23 Else Birgitta Stenmark Granås Tärna
1937-10-25 Gunvor Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1937-10-25 Rigmor Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1937-10-27 Niss Tommy Mosén Kyrkobolet Åsele
1937-10-28 Hjördis Marianne Jonsson Högstaby Tärna
1937-10-31 Martin Emanuel Andersson Umbyn Oltoken Tärna
1937-11-02 Leif Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1937-11-05 Brita Maria Bonta Jokksjaur Tärna
1937-11-14 Bo Gottfrid Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1937-11-17 Ketty Yvonne Larsson Rissjön övre Åsele
1937-12-17 Birgit Sara Irene Gustafsson Västansjö Tärna
1937-12-29 Torsten Gudmund Fjällström Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1937-12-30 Stig Ove Gunnebrink Boksjön Tärna
1937 Britt Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1937 Enly Eugenia Kappfjell Majavatn Norge
1937 Kurt Jonsson Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1937 Magda Renfjell Bleikvassfors Hemnäs Norge
1937 Rolf Melker Lövström Dikanäs Dikanäs
1937 Sten Åke Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1938-01-08 Ulla Karin Nilsson Rödingbäck Sorsele
1938-01-10 Anna Elisabet Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1938-01-15 Elvy Maria Nilsson Gardvik Tärna
1938-01-22 Gunvor Anita Johansson Slussfors Stensele
1938-01-23 Bo Ruben Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1938-01-27 Bernt Arvid Frank Sunnanvik Keppejaur Malå
1938-02-06 Knut Bernhard Persson Mellansjö Tärna
1938-02-09 Karl Emanuel Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1938-02-10 Kjell Leon Jonsson Mattsdal Dikanäs
1938-02-12 Karl Lennart Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1938-02-16 Kjell Leon Jonsson Mattsdal Dikanäs
1938-03-15 Gunnar Mauritz Alexander Olofsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1938-03-21 Göran Torvald Andersson Kanan Vilhelmina
1938-03-22 Karl Gustaf Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1938-03-23 Torsten Torfrid Rannerud Storselet Malå
1938-03-31 Rut Gunvi Jonsson Storbränna Sorsele
1938-04-10 Ines Eva Margreta Barruk Vapsten Tärna
1938-04-10 Tord Bernhard Leonard Persson Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen
1938-04-12 Tyko Oskar Eilert Stålendal Stålklippen Stensele
1938-04-17 Vanja Birgitta Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1938-04-18 Sune Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1938-04-30 Ann-Marie Nilsson Tärna
1938-05-01 Gun Britt Anna Lena Nilsson Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1938-05-08 Effie Maria Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1938-05-08 Sten Einar Andersson Arjeplog lappby Svaipa Arjeplog
1938-05-11 Bengt Gunnar Valfrid Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1938-05-11 Siv Anni Edit Grundström Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1938-05-25 Gunvald Steinfjell Hemnäs Norge
1938-06-02 Ella Maj Svensson Idvattnet Vilhelmina
1938-06-10 Berit Maria Hagelberg Boksjön Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20