Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1930-08-27 Alf Torsten Karlsson Granhult Gargnäs
1930-09-02 Teodor Alexander Nygren Municipen Vilhelmina
1930-09-06 Bo Sten Allan Grundström Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1930-09-11 Sara Syrene Neine Fäboliden Åsele
1930-09-14 Märta Sofia Louise Gabrielsson Långfjäll Umbyn Tärna
1930-10-03 Mary Frideborg Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1930-10-04 Bertil Arnold Persson Lövlund Tärna
1930-10-05 Mary Elise Jonsson Virisen Tärna
1930-10-30 Karl Albin Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1930-11-08 Nils Egon Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1930-11-10 Alice Gull-Britt Nilsson Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1930-11-15 Karin Maria Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1930-11-22 Karl Gösta Sjulsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1930-11-28 Astrid Marget Clemetsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1930-12-02 Elly Frideborg Fredriksson Tärendö
1930-12-02 Inga Lisa Andersson Ingersta Multrå
1930-12-02 Stig Olov Karlsson Tärnaström Tärna
1930-12-03 Karin Irene Johansson Harrvik Stensele
1930-12-03 Margit Linnea Magnusson Joesjö Tärna
1930-12-05 Gustav Holger Mattsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1930-12-08 Asta Iris Nilsson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1930-12-09 Anna Konstantina Fjällström Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1930-12-13 Ulla Britt Nejner Fäbodliden Åsele
1930-12-18 Ragnhild Helena Söderberg Mattsdal Dikanäs
1930-12-19 Arnt Torleiv Fjellstad Fjellstad Hattfjelldal Norge
1930-12-26 Ingrid Marianne Olofsson S Fjällnäs Tärna
1930-12-30 Sigrun Lovise Paulsen Brattland Hattfjelldal Norge
1930-7-12 Anna Kristina Sjulsson Daunefjell Vilhelmina
1930 Anna Lisa Jonsson Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1930 Beda Olivia Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1930 Bo Harry Eriksson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1930 Dagny Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1930 Ebba Cecilia Kappfjell Norge
1930 Erling Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1930 Gustaf Mellström Lycksele Lycksele
1930 Irene Rannerud Storselet Malå
1930 Sixten Bäcklund Karlslund Sorsele
1930 Sture Lundberg Grannäs Sorsele
1931-01-02 Svea Blida Estella Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1931-01-11 Per Vilmer Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1931-01-12 Hans Otto Ingemar Granberg Tärnaåstrand Tärna
1931-01-14 Elsa Louise Filipsson Joeström Tärna
1931-01-18 Brita Sofia Rodin Östra Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1931-01-22 Sanfrid Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1931-02-06 Sixten Erling Andersson Ammarnäs Sorsele
1931-02-21 Margit Ingeborg Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1931-02-21 Rakel Maria Persson Boksjön Tärna
1931-02-23 Axel Teodor Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina
1931-03-08 John Albin Nilsson Rödingfors Tärna
1931-03-14 Lars Folke Persson Sösjöfjäll Undersåker
1931-03-20 Jarle Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1931-03-21 Karl Arne Hermansson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1931-04-08 Elsa Valborg Isaksson Bergnäs Sorsele
1931-04-16 Kjell Elis Gulliksson Laxnäs Tärna
1931-04-18 Sigrid Marianne Omma Sirkas Jokkmokk
1931-04-21 Alf Rune Örmin Boksjön Tärna
1931-04-23 Nils Oskar Rune Winka Umbyn Tärna
1931-04-24 Sune Allan Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1931-05-02 Karl Gösta Härgestam Stenlunda Stensele
1931-05-08 Ingrid Märta Augusta Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1931-05-12 Britt Barbro Eriksson Joeström Tärna
1931-05-12 Tage Joel Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1931-05-17 Elna Elise Vinka Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1931-05-19 Erik Einar Jonsson Storbränna Sorsele
1931-05-20 Sigurd Bernhard Stenmark Granås Tärna
1931-05-27 Anna Alfrida Ingegerd Persson Nipern Stensele
1931-06-05 Birger Henfrid Persson Björkfors Tärna
1931-06-10 John Eugen Persson Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen
1931-06-20 Tage Bertram Press Laxnäs Tärna
1931-07-06 Margit Viola Olofsson Skalmodal Tärna
1931-07-09 Börje Lennart Kristoffersson Västansjö Tärna
1931-07-21 Hilding Leonard Fredriksson Björkvik Tärna
1931-08-01 Ester Marianne Högberg Gran Sorsele
1931-08-13 Rut Signe Lundström Tärnamo Tärna
1931-08-19 Erling Johannes Eliasson Skalmodal Tärna
1931-08-19 Magnus Jeremias Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lf
1931-08-28 Selly Viktoria Larsson Övre Böjnäs Vilhelmina
1931-09-06 Ingrid Kristina Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1931-09-11 Sanna Viola Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1931-09-29 Uno Leander Johansson Virisen Tärna
1931-10-30 Dagmar Sördal Indremo Varnträsk Hattfjelldal
1931-11-12 Karl Henry Lindström Lycksele
1931-11-29 Elina Adele 1931-11-29 Nordsjö Trehörningsjö
1931-12-03 Gunnar Johannes Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1931-12-14 Sten Gösta Nikolaus Lindblad Tegelträsk Åsele
1931-12-19 Eva Marta Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1931-12-19 Marta Viola Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1931-12-19 Per Axel Göte Wilks Murfjell Hotagen lf
1931 Alvar Bäcklund Karlslund Sorsele
1931 Anders Edvard Barrock Essand Selbu
1931 Dagfinn Leonard Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1931 Enfrid Israelsson Hällnäs Stensele
1931 Selfrid Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1931 Selma Margrete Granefjell Röros Norge
1931 Svea Jonsson Mattajaur Stensele
1931 Sven Gunnar Pettersson Kinnevedum Götene
1932-01-02 Karin Maria Frank Sunnanvik Malå
1932-01-02 Marit Jonetta Elin Jonsson Kall lappby Undersåker
1932-01-09 Gunnar Holger Rodin Mölndal Göteborg
1932-01-10 Elly Maj Saulsson Råsele Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03