Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1932-01-12 Gun Anni-Gerd Jonsson Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1932-01-14 Julia Kristina Jonsdotter Blind Mahasvuome Arjeplog
1932-01-17 Karl Evert Marklund Svanfors Skellefteå lf
1932-02-03 Gustav Steinfjell Hemnäs Norge
1932-02-21 Nils Göran Hagelberg Laxnäs Tärna
1932-02-28 Anna Karin Elisabet Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1932-03-05 Bo Einar Granberg Tärnaåstrand Tärna
1932-03-09 Britt Gunvor Jonsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1932-03-12 Elna Alice Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1932-03-13 Sigrid Bergli Berglid Hattfjelldal Norge
1932-03-18 Rolf Rickefors Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
1932-03-26 Skjolvor Jåma Röyrvik Norge
1932-03-30 Berit Siri Sofia Stenmark Granås Tärna
1932-04-15 Anna Marie Sjulsson Stormlid Hattfjelldal Norge
1932-04-18 Valter Ingemar Lunder Långvattnet Stensele
1932-04-19 Elvira Margreta Helen Kroik Burgfjäll Risbäck
1932-04-29 Stina Margareta Olofsson Laxnäs Tärna
1932-05-07 Anna Lisa Laula Vapsten Tärna
1932-05-08 Bengt Johan Nejner Fäbodliden Åsele
1932-05-08 Sven-Erik Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1932-05-09 Elise Brita Ingeborg Axelsson Ström Tärna
1932-05-15 Signhild Elvira Jonsson Virisen Tärna
1932-05-18 Paul Viktorsson Laxnäs Tärna
1932-06-13 Göta Elisabet Kroik Röberg Vilhelmina
1932-06-19 Rune Helmer Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1932-06-19 Tea Alice Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1932-06-24 Ivar Emanuel Lifjell Umbyn Tärna
1932-06-25 Elly Ulrika Larsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1932-06-27 Ella Elisabet Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1932-07-01 Oskar Allan Karlsson Harrvik Stensele
1932-07-10 Eva Lovisa Konradsson Rönäs Tärna
1932-07-17 Tyra Gun Britt Sjöström Långsele Örträsk
1932-08-11 Nils Olof Omma Gardfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1932-08-12 Ines Margit Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1932-08-23 Irene Kristensen Granmo Hemnäs Norge
1932-08-27 Britt Kristina Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1932-08-28 Hans Gustaf Blackfjäll Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1932-08-29 Nils Gustaf Johansson Tängvattnet Tärna
1932-09-05 Hilma Serudia Andersson Ullisjaure Umnäs
1932-09-21 Kurt Vilhelm Leander Stjärnbäck Ängesdal Tärna
1932-09-23 Britt Margit Persson Lövlund Tärna
1932-10-04 Ellen Susanna Kitok Västerbyn Gällivare
1932-10-07 Vera Birgit Kristoffersson Fräkenvik Tärna
1932-10-09 Bo Lennart Ringbrandt Laxnäs Tärna
1932-10-11 Marta Elina Eriksson Joeström Tärna
1932-10-18 Gunhild Margareta Skott Östersund
1932-10-18 Gunnar Halvar Alexander Skott Frösö
1932-10-20 Per Valter Lönnberg Västansjö Tärna
1932-10-27 Ragna Marie Fjellstad Fjellstad Hattfjelldal Norge
1932-11-09 Bror David Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1932-11-10 Lars Olof Martin Persson Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen
1932-11-12 Björn Per Olof Viberg Sånga
1932-11-15 Anders Zakrisson Finnvattnet Ström
1932-11-18 Klas Jonsson Mattsdal Dikanäs
1932-11-21 Axel Erhard Vinka Södra Sandnäs Tärna
1932-12-07 Göte Bernhard Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1932-12-09 Gunhild Maria Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1932-12-16 Inga Marianne Omma Semisjaur Arjeplog
1932-12-17 Astrid Margareta Boman Gielas Dikanäs
1932-12-20 Elvy Inga Maria Grundström Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1932-12-22 Gerd Ingrid Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1932-12-28 Henfrid Sebastian Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1932 Anny Rannerud Storselet Malå
1932 Eivor Gustava Jonsson Kraja Arjeplog
1932 Gunvor Hanna Marianne Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1932 Lars-Gustaf Eriksson Berglunda Malå
1932 Marianne Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1932 Olof Granefjell Röros Norge
1932 Tomas Larsen Grane Norge
1932 Torlak Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1933-01-05 Nils Roland Press Laxnäs Tärna
1933-02-12 Folke Gunnar Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1933-02-12 Ingrid Maria Mattsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1933-02-13 Elsy Elebrink Dorris Vilhelmina
1933-03-04 Elly Alice Kauppi Yttre Ursviken Skellefteå
1933-03-10 Ingrid Adele Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1933-03-14 John Gustaf Valter Lindström Stensele
1933-03-21 Ingrid Medora Finnberg Högåker Malå
1933-03-22 Göte Emanuel Lindh Storskog Tärna
1933-03-24 John Paul Clemetsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1933-03-24 Åke Erland Niemi Pajala
1933-03-29 Ebba Viola Tomasson Brattås Ransarn Vilhelmina
1933-03-29 Lars Torkel Söderberg Mattsdal Dikanäs
1933-04-01 Bertil Verner Eng Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1933-04-02 Anna Lisa Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lf
1933-04-03 Per Albin Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina
1933-04-04 Knut Teodor Rohdin Blomstervallen Tärna
1933-04-19 Saimi Margareta Andersson Ingersta Multrå
1933-04-20 Maj Albertina Högberg Gran Sorsele
1933-04-20 Valdemar Nils Alfred Persson Nipern Stensele
1933-04-28 Karl Axel Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1933-05-09 Martin Ingemar Hermansson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1933-05-12 Anna Adela Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina
1933-05-29 Per Henry Bals Umbyn Tärna
1933-06-09 Aina Linnea Fjällström Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1933-06-13 Arne Oskar Alexius Abrahamsson Björkbacka Tärna
1933-06-28 Stina Doris Marianne Hagelberg Laxnäs Tärna
1933-07-09 Gustav Gillis Jansson Vallnäs Stensele
1933-07-29 Maj Sibylla Persson Boksjön Tärna
1933-08-02 Bror Valter Nilsson Boksjön Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03