Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1935-05-16 Karl-Gösta Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1935-05-18 Tyra Ingegerd Kristina Winka Umbyn Tärna
1935-05-25 John Martin Johansson Fättjaur Vilhelmina
1935-05-28 Gertrud Alice Johansson Örnäsudden Sorsele
1935-06-10 Elna Margreta Nilsson Dårraudden Sorsele
1935-07-05 Sara Göta Viola Blackfjäll Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1935-07-07 Sven Gösta Vallin Ljusliden Dikanäs
1935-08-14 Knut Gottner Mikaelsson Västra Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1935-08-23 Åke Martin Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina
1935-08-25 Elsa Ingeborg Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1935-09-09 Lars Ove Andersson Nyland Multrå
1935-09-12 Carl Gotthard Daunius Boden Överluleå Garnisonsförsamling
1935-09-12 Stig Paul Markström Municipalsamhället Åsele
1935-09-28 Siv Inger Nejner Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1935-10-23 Ella Karin Omma Vapsten Tärna
1935-10-24 Lennart Rudberg
1935-11-08 Per Gunnar Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1935-11-16 Bo Urban Petter Fjällström Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1935 Anita Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1935 Axel Rannerud Storselet Malå
1935 Gerd Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1935 Harry Kappfjell Villmo Kappfjell Norge
1935 Paul Bertin Bergli Brattland Hattfjelldal Norge
1935 Roland Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1935 Sibylla Jonsson Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1935 Stig Alexander Andersson Ammarnäs Sorsele
1935 Åke Persson Blaiken Stensele
1935 Örjan Alenius Dikanäs Vilhelmina
1936-01-05 Sigrid Brita Maria Kroik Mellanbyn Frostviken
1936-01-09 Ella Maria Kroik Röberg Vilhelmina
1936-01-10 Arnfinn Paulus Kappfjell Majavatn Norge
1936-01-19 Bror Georg Staffan Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1936-03-01 Svea Ingeborg Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1936-03-09 Solveig Stina Olivia Burman Ängesdal Tärna
1936-03-13 Sven Olov Alenius Umbyn Tärna
1936-03-22 Gerdy Kristina Jonsson Virisen Tärna
1936-04-14 Bror Jonas Ingemar Sparrok Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen
1936-04-17 Knut Axel Jonsson Mattajaur Stensele
1936-04-21 Greta Viola Jonsson Sliktfjell Lycksele
1936-04-25 Märta Helena Bals Umbyn Tärna
1936-05-05 Elsa Magdalena Bonta Jokksjaur Tärna
1936-05-05 Ingrid Maria Johansson Virisen Tärna
1936-05-11 Astrid Märta Maria Lundén Tärnamo Tärna
1936-05-11 Torgerd Elisabet Persson Nybyggeberg Tärna
1936-05-13 Erik Vilhelm Johansson Virisen Tärna
1936-05-26 Nanny Maria Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lf
1936-06-04 Håkan Leopold Granberg Tärnaåstrand Tärna
1936-06-12 Folke Clas Eskil Fjällberg Stalon Vilhelmina
1936-06-27 Margit Linnea Vennerberg Björkvik Vilhelmina
1936-06-29 Alf Kristoffer Georg Grahn Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
1936-07-02 Vivi Maria Lundberg Grannäs Sorsele
1936-07-27 Bernt Gunnar Olofsson Tärnaåstrand Tärna
1936-08-02 Stig Harry Kristoffersson Lövlund Tärna
1936-08-08 Björn Olov Persson Boksjön Tärna
1936-08-16 Runar Gustafsson Grannäs Stensele
1936-08-19 Bror Per Arne Gunnar Henriksson Rönäs Tärna
1936-08-21 Nils Albert Lennart Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1936-09-03 John Tage Sjulsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1936-09-20 Nils Folke Allan Renfjäll Kraddsele Sorsele
1936-09-24 Solveig Aline Hansson Ripfjäll Stensele
1936-10-01 Birgit Elisabet Eriksson Västansjö Tärna
1936-10-07 Ingegerd Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1936-10-08 Lars Paul Nilsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1936-10-18 Astrid Margareta Johansson Grannäs Malå
1936-11-02 Gerd Sjöberg Mattsdal Dikanäs
1936-12-03 Emil Ignar Leopold Hansson Borkan Dikanäs
1936-12-11 Nils Börje Filipsson Joeström Tärna
1936-12-12 Arne Gerhard Tallhed Ulatti Gällivare
1936-12-16 Anna Maria Blind Semisjaur Arjeplog
1936 Alner Andersson Kanan Vilhelmina
1936 Einar Emil Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1936 Hans Zakrisson Hällnäs Sorsele
1936 Marit Skogmo Vesterlid Hattfjelldal Norge
1937-01-02 Uno Holger Sixten Andersson Perstorp Stensele
1937-01-14 Eva Elisabet Jönsson Renåvattnet Ström
1937-02-02 Henrik Omma Vapsten Tärna
1937-02-10 Gunvor Vivi - Ann Mattsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1937-02-24 Ingrid Kristina Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1937-02-26 Ernst Larsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1937-02-26 Evy Marie Jonsson Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1937-03-01 Ingemar Mattias Kroik Mellanbyn Frostviken
1937-03-21 Tage Persson Blaiken Stensele
1937-03-27 Gunborg Alice Olofsson Skalmodal Tärna
1937-04-16 Erik Bernhard Frank Släppträsk Malå
1937-05-16 Gustav Lennart Johansson Boitikken Tärna
1937-05-18 Asta Hildegard Eliasson Skalmodal Tärna
1937-05-19 Anna Birgitta Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1937-05-20 Rolf Melker Löfström Dikanäs Dikanäs
1937-05-22 Arne Konstantin Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1937-06-10 Sven Axel Vilhelm Eriksson Laxnäs Tärna
1937-06-11 Berit Elsy Linnea Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1937-06-11 Gerd Eivor Lucia Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1937-06-14 Knut Birger Persson Lövlund Tärna
1937-06-25 Jim Erik Martin Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1937-06-25 Jom Erik Martin Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1937-06-27 Dagmar Signhild Helena Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1937-06-27 Oskar Bruno Alexius Mårtensson Högstaby Tärna
1937-07-03 Algot Johannes Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1937-07-14 Eivor Anna Synöve Kroik Burgfjäll Risbäck
1937-07-20 Sven-Olov Jakob Westerli Storskog Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03