Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1946-05-03 Gull-Britt Edlund Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1946-05-03 Per Anders Utsi Umbyn Tärna
1946-05-12 Anna Marita Danielsson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1946-05-30 Hildur GUN MARIE Mårtensson Vilasund Tärna
1946-06-01 Inez Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1946-06-19 Gerdy Monica Fredriksson Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1946-06-21 Connie Dagmar From Umfors Tärna
1946-06-22 Anna Sofie Kappfjell Villmo Kappfjell Norge
1946-07-15 Evald Erik Ingemar Eriksson Holmsele Gargnäs
1946-07-27 Dan Helge Vinblad Blomåker Sorsele
1946-07-30 Kurt Svahn Bastuträsk Stensele
1946-08-18 Bo Hjalmar Lundberg Granås Tärna
1946-08-29 Gulli Anita Nilsson Ullisjaur Stensele
1946-10-20 Marita Kristina Edlund Grannäs Sorsele
1946-10-27 Tomas Sandström Grannäs Malå
1946-11-26 Björnar Småli Mo i Rana Norge
1946-12-14 Bert Ove Nordlander Harrvik Umnäs
1946-12-20 Lena Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1946-12-20 Lisa Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1946 Albert Emil Jåma Meidal Höilandet Norge
1946 Birger Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1946 Leif Edmund Elsvatn Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1947-02-01 Mona Ingalill Jonsson Storbränna Sorsele
1947-02-27 Hans Birger Andersson Mittibäcken Tärna
1947-03-21 Ulf Staffan Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1947-03-23 Klas Paulus Kroik Röberg Vilhelmina
1947-03-24 Birgitta Renman Blattnicksele Sorsele
1947-03-26 Britt-Inger Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1947-04-02 Inger Elisabet Västanfors
1947-04-09 Dagmar Saxy Viktoria Brännkyrka Stockholm
1947-04-14 Klas Axel Fjällström Burgfjäll Risbäck
1947-05-21 Lars Erik Arnold Dahlberg Granås Tärna
1947-05-26 Hans Axel Grahn Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
1947-05-27 Roald Sundset Sundset Hattfjelldal Norge
1947-06-26 Karl Ivar Brodin Virisen Tärna
1947-07-12 Eva Siri Persson Umasjö Tärna
1947-07-16 Åke Ivarsson Ullisjaur Stensele
1947-07-24 Ingrid Birgitta Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1947-07-29 Åsa Viola Zakrisson Stockholm Maria Magdalena
1947-08-01 Annbritt Kristin Lindgren Blattnicksele Sorsele
1947-10-14 Karl Valter Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1947-10-15 Gunhild Maria Andersson Umbyn Oltoken Tärna
1947-10-23 Hans Artur Gustav Jillker Jormvattnet Frostviken
1947-10-26 Cecilie Steinfjell Fjellheim Hemnäs Norge
1947-11-08 Karl Erik Lockner Kramfors Gudmundrå
1947 Inger Rannerud Storselet Malå
1947 Karin Appfjell Appfjell Norge
1947 Karl-Gunnar Holmberg Skansnäs Sorsele
1947 Kent Johansson Brännland Lycksele
1947 Leif Olofsson Lycksele
1947 Nils Gunnar Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1947 Urban Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1948-01-22 Barbro Sonja Viola Kristineberg Björksele
1948-02-25 Rolf Birger Stefan Ekerlid Ragunda
1948-03-04 Karl Åke Staffan Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1948-04-09 Sven Edor Stenmark Granås Tärna
1948-04-12 Elsa Eugenia Kristina Unga Lainovuoma Karesuando
1948-05-10 Dan Ståhl Sätervallen Stensele
1948-06-07 Gudmund Sandström Grannäs Malå
1948-06-12 Bror Göte Roland Fjällryd Tängvattnet Tärna
1948-06-21 Alf Ingvar Lennart Norderö Enköping
1948-07-01 Jan Olof Georg Winka Umbyn Tärna
1948-07-13 Ralf Bruno Sigfrid Holmberg Umeå Umeå stad
1948-07-15 Knut Kappfjell Villmo Kappfjell Norge
1948-09-18 Axel Olof Stångberg Vapsten Tärna
1948-11-12 Anna Karin Olofsson Skalmodal Tärna
1948-11-22 Astrid Marianne Olofsson Högås Tärna
1948-12-09 Ros-Marie Renman Blattnicksele Sorsele
1948-12-11 Björn Johan Gimvall Gardsjönäs Umnäs
1948-12-25 Erik Tommy Nordlander Nykroppa Pickarkullen Kroppa (S)
1948 Anna Lifjell
1948 Birgitta Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1948 Elsie Marie Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1948 Fred Larsson Setsele Malå
1948 Rune Eriksson Sollefteå
1948 Sune Skott Avesta
1949-02-17 Ann Marie Elisabet Johansson Örnäsudden Sorsele
1949-02-21 Per-Lage Ingemar Gustafsson Sorsele
1949-03-16 Arnfinn Småli Mo i Rana Norge
1949-04-02 Gun-Marie Israelsson Tärnamo Tärna
1949-04-17 Lars Krister Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1949-05-08 Gunilla Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1949-05-24 Arvid Jonhar Jåma Fovsen Norge
1949-05-25 Karin Vivianne Grahn Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
1949-07-10 Vivi Sofia Sonja Anita Jonsson Gardsjönäs Umnäs
1949-09-25 Signhild Gudrun Marie Eriksson Kråkberg Boksjö Tärna
1949-09-27 Jan Anders Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1949-10-05 Gunvor Ella Sundset Sundset Hattfjelldal Norge
1949-11-15 Monika Selegran Grannäs Malå
1949-11-30 Paul Birger Helleberg Övre Björknäs Tärna
1949-12-16 Ole Gerhard Kvitfjell Graneskogen Grane Norge
1949 Anders Appfjell Appfjell Norge
1949 Anita Fredriksson Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1949 Göte Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1949 Kari Lifjell
1949 Roland Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1949 Yngve Johansson Brännland Lycksele
1950-01-01 Mats Hugo Lindström Fristad Stensele
1950-01-08 Kirsten Avdem Mo i Rana Norge
1950-01-20 Karl Gustaf Ermebring Örnäs Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20