Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1939-03-04 Anna Lisa Vennerberg Svannäs Vilhelmina
1939-03-20 Mats Ove Valter Svensson Laxnäs Tärna
1939-03-21 Alf Arnold Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1939-03-21 Sten Sture Evan Gunnebrink Boksjön Tärna
1939-03-22 Inga Britt Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1939-03-24 Inga Kristina Margareta Omma Vapsten Tärna
1939-03-30 Barbro Linnea Rönnharger Klövsjö
1939-04-01 Jan Sören Fjällström Tärnafors Tärna
1939-04-04 Marianne Elebrink Dorris Vilhelmina
1939-04-18 Bengt Erik Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1939-04-18 Gunhild Juliana Persson Lövlund Tärna
1939-05-25 Bengt Gustaf Clemetsson Medstugan Åre
1939-05-28 Sven Göte Persson Sköruf Juktfjäll Sorsele
1939-06-01 Kjell Eidor Lindström Ullisjaur Stensele
1939-06-04 Bengt-Sture Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1939-06-05 Anita Vilhelmsson Sundsvall
1939-06-06 Assar Greger Sjöström Granhöjden Vilhelmina
1939-06-23 Bengt Erik Sjulsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1939-06-25 Karl Östen Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1939-06-30 Kjell Östen Eriksson Joeström Tärna
1939-07-01 Bo Lennart Eliasson Skalmodal Tärna
1939-07-10 Georg Hans Åke Larsson Kojmyrkullen Dikanäs
1939-07-16 John Evert Barruk Vapsten Tärna
1939-07-30 Magnhild Ragnild Elisabet Kroik Mellanbyn Frostviken
1939-08-04 Nils Anders Omma Umbyn Tärna
1939-08-08 Knut Folke Bernhard Granberg Tärnaåstrand Tärna
1939-08-18 Kajsa-Lena Jonsson Sliktfjell Sorsele
1939-08-26 Karl Ivar Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1939-08-28 Gerd Matty Elisabet Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1939-09-10 Barbro Elisabet Rodin Blomstervallen Tärna
1939-09-11 Birgitta Charlotta Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1939-09-11 Ragnhild Viktoria Boman Gielas Dikanäs
1939-09-12 Matty Hulda Yvonne Edvinsson Ström Tärna
1939-09-15 Astrid Laila Gunilla Kroik Sutme Burgfjäll Risbäck
1939-09-15 Gunnel Elisabet Gabrielsson Långfjäll Umbyn Tärna
1939-09-26 Kurt Elnar Fjellström Fjällsjö Stensele
1939-09-28 Per Albert Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1939-09-28 Sten Börje Ingemar Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1939-09-29 Sylvia
1939-10-25 Frans Göran Nilsson Bäcknäs Tärna
1939-10-26 Rosie Teresi Mattson Stålklippen Stensele
1939-11-04 Gun Eivor Fredriksson Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1939-11-15 Jim Birger Jonsson Högstaby Tärna
1939-11-30 Astrid Ingeborg Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1939-12-14 Bo Uno Mårtensson Vilasund' Tärna
1939-12-21 Margareta Elisabet Daunius Murjek Jokkmokk
1939-12-23 Kristina Sofia Bonta Leksnäs Tärna
1939-12-24 Birger Viktorsson Dikanäs Dikanäs
1939 Klas Alfons Holmberg Skansnäs Sorsele
1939 Lilian Persson Blaiken Stensele
1939 Ullabritt Zakrisson Hällnäs Sorsele
1940-01-01 Bo Gunnar Valdemar Mattsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1940-01-05 Per Axel Härgestam Stenlunda Stensele
1940-01-11 Siv Eivor Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1940-01-12 Anna Maria Alfrida Eriksson Högstaby Tärna
1940-01-22 Kjell Ivar Stinnerbom Dikanäs
1940-02-01 Nanna Maria Linnea Burman Ängesdal Tärna
1940-03-30 Sonja Svahn Bastuträsk Stensele
1940-04-02 Knut Hjalmar Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1940-04-04 Ella Kristina Margreta Idivuoma Umbyn Tärna
1940-04-08 Aina Viola Renfjell Bleikvassfors Hemnäs Norge
1940-04-18 Karl Gösta Vilhelm Jonsson Dajkanberg Harrvik Stensele
1940-04-19 Stig Bernhard Israelsson Ängesdal Tärna
1940-04-26 Hans Åke Grahn Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
1940-05-17 Sven Gustav Gulliksson Laxnäs Tärna
1940-06-01 Rut Anna Birgitta Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1940-06-08 Tyra Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1940-06-09 Nils Kjell Arnold Johansson Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1940-07-11 Anna Sofia Nilsson Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1940-07-19 Knut Verner Olofsson Skalmodal Tärna
1940-08-02 Åse Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1940-08-07 Göte Arnold Jonsson Virisen Tärna
1940-09-10 Miriam Anna Lisa Boman Skorne Vilhelmina
1940-09-12 Gösta Helmer Eng Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1940-10-04 Bo Nils Martin Barruk Vapsten Tärna
1940-10-07 Ragnhild Nordin Brånaberg Tärna
1940-10-23 Bo Lennart Johansson Virisen Tärna
1940-11-22 Ida Kristina Eriksson Västansjö Tärna
1940-12-16 Ernst Rolf Nilsson Västansjö Tärna
1940-12-17 Stig Jan-Erik Yngvesson Gardvik Tärna
1940 Jan Kappfjell Villmo Kappfjell Norge
1940 Kåre Marsfjell Namskogan Norge
1940 Ruth Kappfjell Majavatn Norge
1941-01-01 Irene Anita Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1941-01-09 Kerstin Viola Margreta Degerström Granås Tärna
1941-01-19 Ola Nils Päivö Karesuando Karesuando
1941-01-25 Klas Jonny Johansson Slussfors Stensele
1941-01-27 Karl Gunnar Magnusson Björkfors Tärna
1941-03-23 Gärda Birgitta Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1941-03-29 Kurt Henry Vennerberg Djupdal Vilhelmina
1941-03-30 John Elvin Hemfjäll Gardsjönäs Stensele
1941-04-03 Sven Åke Markström Municipalsamhället Åsele
1941-04-10 Svea Roslund Rökå Malå
1941-04-28 Eivor Adele Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1941-04-30 Bengt Erik Grahn Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
1941-05-17 Göte Valentin Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina
1941-05-28 John Gunnar Jonsson Stornäs Vilhelmina
1941-06-03 Sonia Margareta Larsson Köpmanholmen Nätra
1941-06-03 Torvald Kjell Martin Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1941-06-09 Stina Millianne Omma Umbyn Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03