Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1937-10-28 Hjördis Marianne Jonsson Högstaby Tärna
1937-10-31 Martin Emanuel Andersson Umbyn Oltoken Tärna
1937-11-02 Leif Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1937-11-05 Brita Maria Bonta Jokksjaur Tärna
1937-11-14 Bo Gottfrid Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1937-11-17 Ketty Yvonne Larsson Rissjön övre Åsele
1937-12-17 Birgit Sara Irene Gustafsson Västansjö Tärna
1937-12-29 Torsten Gudmund Fjällström Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1937-12-30 Stig Ove Gunnebrink Boksjön Tärna
1937 Britt Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1937 Enly Eugenia Kappfjell Majavatn Norge
1937 Kurt Jonsson Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1937 Magda Renfjell Bleikvassfors Hemnäs Norge
1937 Sten Åke Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1938-01-08 Ulla Karin Nilsson Rödingbäck Sorsele
1938-01-10 Anna Elisabet Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1938-01-15 Elvy Maria Nilsson Gardvik Tärna
1938-01-22 Gunvor Anita Johansson Slussfors Stensele
1938-01-23 Bo Ruben Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1938-01-27 Bernt Arvid Frank Sunnanvik Keppejaur Malå
1938-02-06 Knut Bernhard Persson Mellansjö Tärna
1938-02-09 Karl Emanuel Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1938-02-10 Kjell Leon Jonsson Mattsdal Dikanäs
1938-02-12 Karl Lennart Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1938-02-16 Kjell Leon Jonsson Mattsdal Dikanäs
1938-03-15 Gunnar Mauritz Alexander Olofsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1938-03-21 Göran Torvald Andersson Kanan Vilhelmina
1938-03-22 Karl Gustaf Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1938-03-23 Torsten Torfrid Rannerud Storselet Malå
1938-03-31 Rut Gunvi Jonsson Storbränna Sorsele
1938-04-10 Ines Eva Margreta Barruk Vapsten Tärna
1938-04-10 Tord Bernhard Leonard Persson Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen
1938-04-12 Tyko Oskar Eilert Stålendal Stålklippen Stensele
1938-04-17 Vanja Birgitta Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1938-04-18 Sune Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1938-04-30 Ann-Marie Nilsson Tärna
1938-05-01 Gun Britt Anna Lena Nilsson Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1938-05-08 Effie Maria Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1938-05-08 Sten Einar Andersson Arjeplog lappby Svaipa Arjeplog
1938-05-11 Bengt Gunnar Valfrid Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1938-05-11 Siv Anni Edit Grundström Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1938-05-25 Gunvald Steinfjell Hemnäs Norge
1938-06-02 Ella Maj Svensson Idvattnet Vilhelmina
1938-06-10 Berit Maria Hagelberg Boksjön Tärna
1938-06-24 Ann-Mari Karlhed Skarvsjö Stensele
1938-06-24 Ove Leonard Magnusson Klippen Tärna
1938-06-25 Bertil Turesson Sorsele Sorsele
1938-07-05 Ingrid Maria Margreta Johansson Fättjaur Vilhelmina
1938-07-20 Barbro Helena Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1938-07-28 Anna Johansson Virisen Tärna
1938-08-01 Maj Gunborg Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1938-08-04 Birgit Gustafsson Häggås Sorsele
1938-08-08 Ragna Birgitta Hansson Joesjö Tärna
1938-08-09 Sven Birger Axelsson Ström Tärna
1938-08-13 Ingrid Marianne Bals Umbyn Tärna
1938-08-22 Bo Torgny Frank Släppträsk Malå
1938-09-02 Alvar Svahn Bastuträsk Stensele
1938-09-03 Siv Marianne Stjärnbäck Ängesdal Tärna
1938-09-04 Frans Allan Persson Vilasund Tärna
1938-09-13 Folke Lars Georg Larsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1938-09-20 Gun Majlis Maria Frank Strömholm Malå
1938-09-24 Torsten Gerhard Stinnebom Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1938-09-28 Vivi Maria Hallin Klippen Tärna
1938-09-30 Ulf Maurits Roskvist Rödingfors Tärna
1938-10-05 Gunvor Kerstin Yvonne Ekbäck Lilla Annevare Vilhelmina
1938-10-10 Adolf Fingal Abrahamsson Björkbacka Tärna
1938-10-10 Henny Elida Jåma Norge
1938-10-12 Eina Britt Karlsson Rå Ådalsliden
1938-10-26 Eva Maria Ingeborg Fjellner Öberg Malå
1938-10-31 Ulla-Britt Kristina Eriksson Laxnäs Tärna
1938-11-04 Tore Ambjörn Grahn Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
1938-11-25 Åke Kjell-Gösta Lundgren Västergård Lycksele
1938-11-27 Johan Sune Johansson Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1938-12-13 Ulla Margareta Barruk Bergsund Fättjaur Dikanäs
1938-12-15 Elsa Birgit Sanny Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1938-12-21 Mats Eli Fahlén Malgovik Vilhelmina
1938-12-24 Inga Kvitfjell Graneskogen Grane Norge
1938 Gun-Mari Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1939-01-06 Stig Ove Engelbert Persson Nybyggeberg Tärna
1939-01-09 Karl Åke Eriksson Filipstad
1939-01-13 Bengt Harry Hermansson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1939-01-17 Bernt Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1939-01-31 Dan Anders Stenmark Granås Tärna
1939-02-10 Ragnhold Ingemar Eriksson Västansjö Tärna
1939-02-18 Gren Ove Arvid Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1939-02-27 Laila Birgitta Nilsson Dårraudden Sorsele
1939-03-04 Anna Lisa Vennerberg Svannäs Vilhelmina
1939-03-20 Mats Ove Valter Svensson Laxnäs Tärna
1939-03-21 Alf Arnold Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1939-03-21 Sten Sture Evan Gunnebrink Boksjön Tärna
1939-03-22 Inga Britt Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1939-03-24 Inga Kristina Margareta Omma Vapsten Tärna
1939-03-30 Barbro Linnea Rönnharger Klövsjö
1939-04-01 Jan Sören Fjällström Tärnafors Tärna
1939-04-04 Marianne Elebrink Dorris Vilhelmina
1939-04-18 Bengt Erik Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1939-04-18 Gunhild Juliana Persson Lövlund Tärna
1939-05-25 Bengt Gustaf Clemetsson Medstugan Åre
1939-05-28 Sven Göte Persson Sköruf Juktfjäll Sorsele
1939-06-01 Kjell Eidor Lindström Ullisjaur Stensele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-11-26