Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Anna Bengtsdotter 1793 Vefsn Norge
Anna Bengtsdotter 1807 Vaackfjeld Vefsn Norge
Anna Bengtsdotter 1810 Nilliefjell Vefsn Norge
Anna Bengtsdotter 1810 Örfjell Vefsn Norge
Anna Bengtsdotter 1836-07-17 Vester Malgomaj Vilhelmina
Anna Bengtsdotter 1836-08-28 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Anna Bengtsdotter Åsele
Anna Bergitta Andersdotter 1885-03-28 Vashaug Hattfjelldal Norge
Anna Bergitte Tomasdotter 1897-01-29 Ömmervandsbugt Drevja Norge
Anna Bessie Mellström 1901 Granberget Vilhelmina
Anna Birgitta Andersdotter 1836-01-01 Grosfjeld Hemnäs Sverige
Anna Birgitta Jillker 1944-06-16 Jormvattnet Frostviken
Anna Birgitta Jonsdotter 1793 Brönö Nöstvig Norge
Anna Birgitta Mikaelsson 1937-05-19 Björkfors Tärna
Anna Birgitte Bendigtsdotter 1883-02-18 Elsvand Hattfjelldal Norge
Anna Birgitte Larsdotter 1843-10-04 Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
Anna Boman 1920-06-22 Söråsele Åsele
Anna Borghild Sjulsdotter 1898-07-10 Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
Anna Brita Abrahamsdotter 1822-03-12 Långbäcken Fredrika
Anna Brita Andersdotter 1796-08-18 Gran Sorsele
Anna Brita Andersdotter 1801-10-28 V. Tåsjöland Dorotea
Anna Brita Andersdotter 1801-12 Ånäset Degerfors
Anna Brita Andersdotter 1819-10-10 Vapsten Stensele
Anna Brita Andersdotter 1822-12-06 Gran Aha Sorsele
Anna Brita Andersdotter 1837-09-13 Söderfors Dorotea
Anna Brita Andersdotter 1857-03-13 Gran Sorsele
Anna Brita Andersdotter 1880-01-16 Marsfjell Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Andersdotter Glunk 1876-06-07 V Tåsjölandet Dorotea
Anna Brita Andersdotter Nordqvist 1875-06-13 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Anna Brita Annasdotter 1809-09-01 Gran Sorsele
Anna Brita Annasdotter 1811-01-14 Siksjö Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Anundsdotter 1803-12-13 Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Bång 1882-05-02 Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1819-02-19 Jerfträsk Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1890-03-04 Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Fjellman 1817 Semisjaur Arjeplog
Anna Brita Gustafsdotter 1846-04-11 Joeström Stensele
Anna Brita Johansdotter Boman 1886-12-28 Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Johansdotter Spelok 1841-04-21 Gran-Källbäck Sorsele
Anna Brita Jonsdotter 1807-10-10 Jukta Sorsele
Anna Brita Jonsdotter 1824-08-08 Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Jonsdotter 1837-09-08 Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Jonsdotter 1854-03-23 Mellanås Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Jonsdotter 1858-02-13 Mellanås Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Jonsdotter 1867-05-01 Ammarfjäll Gran Sorsele
Anna Brita Jonsdotter 1869-05-09 Arjeplog by Arjeplog
Anna Brita Jonsdotter 1878-03-31 Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Jonsdotter Nortman 1845-06-25 Vapsten Stensele
Anna Brita Kristinasdotter 1824-04-20 Gransjölandet Åsele
Anna Brita Kristoffersdotter 1826-09-19 Gran Sorsele
Anna Brita Larsdotter 1824-08-05 Volgsele Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Larsdotter 1846-10-30 Arjeplog by Arjeplog
Anna Brita Larsdotter 1876-12-14 Gillesnuole Gran Sorsele
Anna Brita Larsdotter 1877-12-14 Gran Sorsele
Anna Brita Larsdotter 1884-05-30 Wuotnejaur Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Levander 1879-10-04 Storträsk Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Lindblom 1883-02-08 Racknäs Sorsele
Anna Brita Lundberg 1889-06-21 Racknäs Sorsele
Anna Brita Margreta Frank 1898 Sandås Malå
Anna Brita Maria Persdotter 1842
Anna Brita Mattsdotter 1811-08-23 Alskalandet Fredrika
Anna Brita Mikaelsdotter 1845-09-26 Gran Sorsele
Anna Brita Montelius 1852-06-10 Vapsten Stensele
Anna Brita Månsdotter 1818-01-04 Norska Ran Sorsele
Anna Brita Mårtensdotter 1825-11-10 Ran-Umbyn Sorsele
Anna Brita Nilsdotter 1816-05-27 Risbäck Dorotea
Anna Brita Nilsdotter 1823-01-13 Gran Sorsele
Anna Brita Nilsdotter 1840-09-25 Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Nilsdotter 1841-12-02 Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Nilsdotter 1858-04-02 Fårträskudden Sorsele
Anna Brita Nilsdotter 1900-03-08 Tjulträsk Sorsele
Anna Brita Nilsdotter Stemp 1876-03-10 Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Olofsdotter 1813-01-02 Vapsten Lycksele
Anna Brita Olofsdotter 1823-08-03 Gransjön Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Olofsdotter 1836-04-24 Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Olofsdotter 1841-06-05 Bureå Skellefteå
Anna Brita Persdotter 1816-12-15 Nästansjö Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Persdotter 1833-07-26 Locksta Björna
Anna Brita Persdotter 1851-02-08 Kåtesoen Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Persdotter 1867-01-09 Ribovare Sorsele
Anna Brita Persdotter 1872-04-06 Semisjaur Arjeplog
Anna Brita Pålsdotter 1816-02-06 Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Pålsdotter 1842-03-01 V Arksjölandet Åsele
Anna Brita Renström 1854-10-02 Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Rådström 1844-10-20 Oxvattnet Åsele
Anna Brita Sivertsdotter 1882-11-16 Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Sjulsdotter 1827-07-29 Kåtesoen Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Sjulsdotter 1832-06-15 Vapsten Stensele
Anna Brita Sjulsdotter 1846-09-15 Gertsjaur Sorsele
Anna Brita Sjulsdotter 1874-10-18 Nasafjäll Sorsele
Anna Brita Stenvall 1873-09-17 Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Stinnerbom 1866-06-08 Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Stocke 1857-12-07 Lokteå Arjeplog
Anna Brita Svensdotter 1853-03-09 Arjeplogs by Arjeplog
Anna Brita Tobiasdotter 1802-11-10 Gran Lycksele
Anna Brita Tomasdotter 1809-11-06 Gran Sorsele
Anna Brita Tomasdotter 1840-06-27 V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Tomasdotter 1846-03-25 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lapp
Anna Brita Tursdotter 1832-07-21 Stensele Vilhelmina
Anna Britt Sjöström Lainejaur Malå

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20