Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Anna Brita Olofsdotter 1841-06-05 Bureå Skellefteå
Anna Brita Persdotter 1816-12-15 Nästansjö Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Persdotter 1833-07-26 Locksta Björna
Anna Brita Persdotter 1851-02-08 Kåtesoen Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Persdotter 1867-01-09 Ribovare Sorsele
Anna Brita Persdotter 1872-04-06 Semisjaur Arjeplog
Anna Brita Pålsdotter 1816-02-06 Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Pålsdotter 1842-03-01 V Arksjölandet Åsele
Anna Brita Renström 1854-10-02 Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Rådström 1844-10-20 Oxvattnet Åsele
Anna Brita Sivertsdotter 1882-11-16 Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Sjulsdotter 1827-07-29 Kåtesoen Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Sjulsdotter 1832-06-15 Vapsten Stensele
Anna Brita Sjulsdotter 1846-09-15 Gertsjaur Sorsele
Anna Brita Sjulsdotter 1874-10-18 Nasafjäll Sorsele
Anna Brita Stenvall 1873-09-17 Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
Anna Brita Stinnerbom 1866-06-08 Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Stocke 1857-12-07 Lokteå Arjeplog
Anna Brita Svensdotter 1853-03-09 Arjeplogs by Arjeplog
Anna Brita Tobiasdotter 1802-11-10 Gran Lycksele
Anna Brita Tomasdotter 1809-11-06 Gran Sorsele
Anna Brita Tomasdotter 1840-06-27 V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
Anna Brita Tomasdotter 1846-03-25 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lapp
Anna Brita Tursdotter 1832-07-21 Stensele Vilhelmina
Anna Britt Sjöström Lainejaur Malå
Anna Britta Andersdotter 1790-08-08 Gran Sorsele
Anna Britta Rodin 1865-02-24 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Anna Britta Tomasdotter 1814 Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
Anna Bryngelsdotter 1730 Umbyn Lycksele
Anna Bryngelsdotter 1751-02-09 Sidensjö Sidensjö
Anna Bryngelsdotter cirka 1753 Sidensjö Sidensjö
Anna Cecilia Jonsdotter 1907-11-17 Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
Anna Cecilia Zakrisson 1917-04-14 Espnäs Ström
Anna Charlotta Birgitta Karlsdotter 1880-04-28 Hemnäs Norge
Anna Charlotta Emanuelsdotter 1788 Tväråträsk Degerfors
Anna Charlotta Forss 1862-01-05 Umeå
Anna Charlotta Johansdotter 1875-09-15 Giltjaur Sorsele
Anna Charlotta Kristinasdotter 1784-12-20 Vapsten Lycksele
Anna Charlotta Mattsdotter 1825-04-18 Åskilje Stensele
Anna Charlotta Sigridsdotter 1879-03-21 Kittelfjäll Gudmundrå
Anna Clemetsdotter 1731 Mo Norge
Anna Clemetsdotter 1732 Vapsten Lycksele
Anna Clemetsdotter 1736 Vefsn Norge
Anna Clemetsdotter 1737 Gran Sorsele
Anna Clemetsdotter 1740 Vapsten Hemnäs Norge
Anna Clemetsdotter 1756-08-18 Sidensjö
Anna Clemetsdotter 1756 Nuortfjelde Åsele
Anna Clemetsdotter 1766-02-22 Vapsten Lycksele
Anna Clemetsdotter 1774-11-25 Gran Sorsele
Anna Clemetsdotter 1794 Bryggfjeldmarken Hemnäs Norge
Anna Clemetsdotter 1807 Vågfjell Vefsn Norge
Anna Clemetsdotter 1809-06-19 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Anna Clemetsdotter 1813-01-01 Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
Anna Clemetsdotter 1822-11-03 Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
Anna Clemetsdotter Torsåker
Anna Clemetsdotter Umeå lf
Anna Clemetsdotter Umrå lf
Anna Clemetsdotter Vefsen Norge
Anna Clemetsdotter Vefsn Norge
Anna Clemetsdotter Vefsn Norge
Anna Clemetsdotter Åsele
Anna Danielsdotter 1777-07-12 Vapsten Lycksele
Anna Danielsdotter 1784-06-20 Umbyn Lycksele
Anna Danielsdotter 1807-11-01 Klippfjäll Åsele
Anna Danielsdotter 1809 V Tåsjölandet Åsele
Anna Desideria Månsdotter 1834-05-21 Lövberg Vilhelmina
Anna Dorotea Andersdotter 1838-08-01 Byrgfjell Norge
Anna Dorotea Andersdotter 1874 Ligevaer Alstahaug Norge
Anna Dorotea Jonsdotter Klöjs 1891-10-27 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Anna Dorotea Larsdotter 1778-10-29 Vapsten Lycksele
Anna Dorotea Nilsdotter Strauka 1842-08-26 Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
Anna Dorotea Nordqvist 1891-11-09 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Anna Dorotea Nursfjell 1878-04-28 Hemnafjell Namsos
Anna Dorotea Stefansdotter 1799 Nedreaas Naustvig Brönnö Norge
Anna Dorotea Tomasdotter 1858-07-05 Börrefjeld Rörvig Norge
Anna Dorotea Torkelsdotter 1813 Börrefjeld Grong Norge
Anna Eleonora Fjellner 1851-02-16 Sorsele Sorsele
Anna Eleonora Mårtensson 1916-09-21 Riset Engerdal
Anna Eliana Kerstinsdotter 1897-12-27 Multrå
Anna Eliasdotter 1840-04-10 Stabbfors Hemnäs
Anna Eliasdotter 1866-09-17 Jaamafjeld Röyrvik Norge
Anna Elida Amalia Nilsson 1897-06-27 Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
Anna Elida Brita Lundström 1887-06-29 Stenbacken Arvidsjaur
Anna Elin Sjulsdotter 1839-08-12 Vapsten Stensele
Anna Elina Persdotter 1900-02-03 Ullisjaure Stensele
Anna Elisa Fredriksson 1920 Rödingfors Tärna
Anna Elisabet Andersdotter 1824-10-14 Gikanäs Vilhelmina
Anna Elisabet Arvidsdotter 1804-05-03 Rissjölandet Åsele
Anna Elisabet Clemetsdotter 1891-12-20 Bastunäsfjäll Frostviken
Anna Elisabet Clemetsson 1905-04-16 Kidevare Girijaur Vilhelmina
Anna Elisabet Danielsdotter 1867-03-07 Otterås Tärna
Anna Elisabet Gavelin 1919-09-04 Aronsjö Vilhelmina
Anna Elisabet Hansson 1930-01-11 Virisholmen Dikanäs
Anna Elisabet Jonsdotter 1918 Wuovosberg Sorsele
Anna Elisabet Jonsson 1912-08-21 Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
Anna Elisabet Karlsdotter 1877-08-07 Bredbyn Anundsjö
Anna Elisabet Kristoffersdotter 1789 Fjällsjö
Anna Elisabet Larsdotter 1760 Spillerdal Rödö Norge
Anna Elisabet Larsson 1905-12-22 Rönäs Tärna
Anna Elisabet Neine 1908-01-17 Åsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03