Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Armida Teresia Eriksson 1911-04-27 Aborrberg Stensele
Arn Nilsson 1710 Hemnäs Norge
Arne Alfred Nilsson 1907-03-02 Vatshaug Hatfjelldal Norge
Arne Elebrink 1926-12-14 Dorris Vilhelmina
Arne Emanuel Nilsson 1935-02-08 Mellansjö Tärna
Arne Gerhard Tallhed 1936-12-12 Ulatti Gällivare
Arne Gotthard Kristoffersson 1933-09-10 Tärnamo Tärna
Arne Gustaf Albert Olofsson 1926-10-13 Lövlund Tärna
Arne Haldor Louis Jonsson 1920 Lövberg Vilhelmina
Arne Ingemar Nilsson 1922-05-10 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Arne Jonsson 1921-11-28 Slussfors Stensele
Arne Konstantin Gavelin 1937-05-22 Aronsjö Vilhelmina
Arne Laurentius Andersson 1935-04-16 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lf
Arne Leander Mikaelsson 1923-09-06 Tjulträsk Sorsele
Arne Mattias Nilsson 1892-04-23 Aunet Bindalen Norge
Arne Nikolaus Bonta 1920-10-21 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Arne Norman
Arne Oskar Alexius Abrahamsson 1933-06-13 Björkbacka Tärna
Arne Ragnar Appfjell 1911-04-25 Svartvatn Grane Norge
Arne Ringlöv 1918-04-13 Mattsdal Vilhelmina
Arne Rudolf Johannes Fjällström 1910 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Arnfinn Paulus Kappfjell 1936-01-10 Majavatn Norge
Arnfinn Småli 1949-03-16 Mo i Rana Norge
Arnold Eugen Helleberg 1911-04-25 Övre Björknäs Tärna
Arnold Larsson 1919 Vindelberga Sorsele
Arnold Mauritz Tomasson 1918-05-03 Råsele Vilhelmina
Arnt Martin Larsson 1901-07-10 Hemnäs Norge
Arnt Peter Lorenz Nilsson Skott 1862-02-09 Neljefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
Arnt Torleiv Fjellstad 1930-12-19 Fjellstad Hattfjelldal Norge
Aron Abrahamsson 1803-01-06 Gran Lycksele
Aron Andersson 1767 Skellefteå
Aron Andersson efter 1838 V Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Aron Arkadius Johansson 1862-01-12 Lillögda Åsele
Aron Bernhard Abrahamsson 1843-08-10 Fjällsjönäs Sorsele
Aron Emanuel Larsson 1882-06-14 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Aron Hansson 1812 Nord Krokstrand Mo Norge
Aron Mikaelsson 1746 Sör Dunnerland Mo Norge
Aron Nilsson 1805-04-24 Levattnet Arvidsjaur
Aron Nilsson 1862-07-31 Börrefjeld Grong Röyrvik
Aron Persson Umeå lf
Artur Amandus Jillker 1909-10-26 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Artur Anshelm Eliasson 1898-04-21 Grundsjö Vilhelmina
Artur Baselius Eliasson 1892-05-30 Grundsjö Vilhelmina
Artur Efraim Henriksson 1899-11-03 Storsand Tärna
Artur Elias Svensson 1888-05-15 Skansholm Vilhelmina
Artur Emanuel Eriksson 1901 Liden Vilhelmina
Artur Gottfrid Johansson 1902-12-11 Nedre Björknäs Tärna
Artur Gustaf Näsström 1894-06-06 Lövberg Vilhelmina
Artur Herbert Karlsson 1900-09-23 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Artur Hilbert Andersson 1895-03-05 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Artur Ingemar Andersson 1911-04-01 Kaldvatne Mo Norge
Artur Johannes Eriksson 1907 Slätvik Sorsele
Artur Justinus Johansson 1898 Rönnäs Vilhelmina
Artur Konstantin Lövström 1911-04-13 Dikanäs Vilhelmina
Artur Leopold Andersson 1897-11-15 Löfnäs Vilhelmina
Artur Levander Gavelin 1898 Aronsjö Vilhelmina
Artur Manfred Lindgren 1898-10-17 Joeström Tärna
Artur Marcellinus Johansson 1902-12-04 Björkfors Tärna
Artur Martin Burman 1897-07-23 Mula Hemnäs Norge
Artur Tjärnberg 1888-12-06 Tjernberg Lycksele
Artur Valdemar Johansson Elebrink 1901-04-14 Hornsjö Vilhelmina
Artur Vilhelm Bergström 1886 Staggträsk Sorsele
Artur Zakarias Eriksson 1899-03-17 Mesjön Vilhelmina
Arwel Arwelsson 1741-08 Rissjölandet Åsele
Arwel Waniksson 1769 Rissjölandet Åsele
Arwel Warniksson Rissjölandet Åsele
Arvid Andreas Persson 1906-09-16 Ullisjaure Stensele
Arvid Arwelsson 1799-06-12 Djupdal Åsele
Arvid Arvidsson 1771-07 Rissjölandet Åsele
Arvid Arvidsson 1798 Tellvattenlandet Åsele
Arvid Edvard Arvidsson 1864-04-18 Dorris Vilhelmina
Arvid Eriksson 1775 Lomsjölandet Åsele
Arvid Johan Gustafsson 1822-06-27 Baktoberg Vilhelmina
Arvid Jonhar Jåma 1949-05-24 Fovsen Norge
Arvid Larsson 1711-01-08 Lomsjölandet Åsele
Arvid Larsson Åsele
Arvid Leander Andersson 1907 Hällnäs Stensele
Arvid Lennart Nordin 1920-09-28 Järvsjö Stensele
Arvid Lindström 1889-04-16 Keppejaur Malå
Arvid Mårtensson 1716 Åsele
Arvid Nilsson 1707 Stensundslandet Åsele
Arvid Nilsson 1928-07-25 Laxvik Tärna
Arvid Olofsson 1824-08-05 Djupdal Vilhelmina
Arvid Persson 1719 Lomsjölandet Åsele
Arvid Persson Lomsjölandet Åsele
Arvid Ringlöv 1909-12-29 Mattsdal Vilhelmina
Arvid Rudolf Mikaelsson 1916-05-05 Bergnäs Sorsele
Arvid Sivert Jonsson Stenlund 1829-08-31 Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
Arvid Sjulsson Vefsen Norge
Arvid Tellström 1884-02-12 Forsbäck Tärna
Arvid Vilhelm Kajsasson 1888-05-28 Skansnäs Sorsele
Arvid Vilhelm Levander 1893-11-03 Vågträsk Malå
Arvid Örnell 1917-11-14 Örnäs Sorsele
Aslaug Emilie Nilsdotter 1900-01-12 Drevand Hemnäs Norge
Aslaug Johanne Petrine Johannesen 1915-02-17 Norge
Aslaug Marie Forsbakk 1911 Vollen Hemnäs Norge
Aslög Margreta Johansson 1929-03-11 Boksjön Tärna
Assar Greger Sjöström 1939-06-06 Granhöjden Vilhelmina
Assar Leonard Emanuel Bergqvist 1918 Skansholm Vilhelmina
Asta Helena Berense Stål 1933-09-26 Joeström Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20