Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Anton Vesterfjell 1922-11-01 Brönöy Bindalen
Antonette Iverta Olsdotter 1876-01-23 Villen Rana Norge
Antonius Nilsson 1872-01-17 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Anund ... Ran Sorsele
Anund Andersson 1783-03-29 Boldremomark Hemnäs Norge
Anund Andersson 1821-05 Gran Sorsele
Anund Andersson Anuk 1703 Gran Lycksele
Anund Andersson Vefsn Norge
Anund Anundsson 1778 Marsfjäll Åsele
Anund Anundsson 1811-02-15 Grönfjäll Åsele
Anund Aristarkus Arvidsson 1852-08-04 Dorris Vilhelmina
Anund Bengtsson Vapsten Lycksele
Anund Bengtsson Vefsn Norge
Anund Clemetsson 1761 Nuortfjelde Åsele
Anund Gunnarsson Vapsten Lycksele
Anund Jakobsson Sorsele
Anund Jonsson 1729-04-04 Umbyn Lycksele
Anund Jonsson 1736 Ljusfjäll Åsele
Anund Jonsson Kikkisjölandet Åsele
Anund Jonsson Umbyn Lycksele
Anund Larsson 1745 Melö Norge
Anund Larsson 1785 Uhma Rana Norge
Anund Larsson Mo Norge
Anund Larsson Vefsn Norge
Anund Mårtensson 1722 Hemnäs Norge
Anund Mårtensson Arvidsjaur
Anund Nilsson 1760 Appfjell Vefsn Norge
Anund Nilsson 1792-08-01 Norska Ran Sorsele
Anund Nilsson Åsele
Anund Persson 1726 Gransele Arvidsjaur
Anund Pålsson 1719 Ran Lycksele
Anund Pålsson 1739 Åsele
Anund Pålsson Gran Sorsele
Anund Sicortsson Resele
Anund Sjulsson 1824-09-12 Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
Anund Tomasson 1702 Hemnäs Norge
Anund Tomasson 1743 Ran Sorsele
Anund Tomasson Danmark (Norge)
Anund Tursson enligt åldersuppgift 1798 Gidevare Åsele
Anund Tursson Aldok 1735 Marsfjäll Åsele
Anund Tursson Umbyn Lycksele
Apollonia Abrahamsdotter 1797 Forsnäs Vilhelmina
Apollonia Elisabet Olofsdotter 1829-02-10 Risbäck Dorotea
Apollonia Matsdotter 1787-06-05 Malgovik Åsele
Apollonia Olofsdotter 1782 Svannäs Åsele
Apollonia Persdotter 1751 Svanabyn Åsele
Apolone Mikaelsdotter 1724 Eiteråga Mo Norge
Aqvelia Josefina Wallin 1891-08-07 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Aren Johansson 1793 Sovernäs Vefsn Norge
Arendt Jonsson 1730 Selhornet Hemnäs Norge
Arent Clemetsson Tjöttö (Trotöen?) Norge
Arent Jonsson 1713 Vapsten Lycksele
Arent Mattias Nilsson 1830-10-05 Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
Arent Olofsson 1790 Overflaes Vefsen Norge
Armida Charlotta Abrahamsdotter 1897-09-07 Fjellnäs Sorsele
Armida Teresia Eriksson 1911-04-27 Aborrberg Stensele
Arn Nilsson 1710 Hemnäs Norge
Arne Alfred Nilsson 1907-03-02 Vatshaug Hatfjelldal Norge
Arne Elebrink 1926-12-14 Dorris Vilhelmina
Arne Emanuel Nilsson 1935-02-08 Mellansjö Tärna
Arne Gerhard Tallhed 1936-12-12 Ulatti Gällivare
Arne Gotthard Kristoffersson 1933-09-10 Tärnamo Tärna
Arne Gustaf Albert Olofsson 1926-10-13 Lövlund Tärna
Arne Haldor Louis Jonsson 1920 Lövberg Vilhelmina
Arne Ingemar Nilsson 1922-05-10 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Arne Jonsson 1921-11-28 Slussfors Stensele
Arne Konstantin Gavelin 1937-05-22 Aronsjö Vilhelmina
Arne Laurentius Andersson 1935-04-16 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken lf
Arne Leander Mikaelsson 1923-09-06 Tjulträsk Sorsele
Arne Mattias Nilsson 1892-04-23 Aunet Bindalen Norge
Arne Nikolaus Bonta 1920-10-21 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Arne Norman
Arne Oskar Alexius Abrahamsson 1933-06-13 Björkbacka Tärna
Arne Ragnar Appfjell 1911-04-25 Svartvatn Grane Norge
Arne Ringlöv 1918-04-13 Mattsdal Vilhelmina
Arne Rudolf Johannes Fjällström 1910 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Arnfinn Paulus Kappfjell 1936-01-10 Majavatn Norge
Arnfinn Småli 1949-03-16 Mo i Rana Norge
Arnold Eugen Helleberg 1911-04-25 Övre Björknäs Tärna
Arnold Larsson 1919 Vindelberga Sorsele
Arnold Mauritz Tomasson 1918-05-03 Råsele Vilhelmina
Arnt Martin Larsson 1901-07-10 Hemnäs Norge
Arnt Peter Lorenz Nilsson Skott 1862-02-09 Neljefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
Arnt Torleiv Fjellstad 1930-12-19 Fjellstad Hattfjelldal Norge
Aron Abrahamsson 1803-01-06 Gran Lycksele
Aron Andersson 1767 Skellefteå
Aron Andersson efter 1838 V Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Aron Arkadius Johansson 1862-01-12 Lillögda Åsele
Aron Bernhard Abrahamsson 1843-08-10 Fjällsjönäs Sorsele
Aron Emanuel Larsson 1882-06-14 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Aron Hansson 1812 Nord Krokstrand Mo Norge
Aron Mikaelsson 1746 Sör Dunnerland Mo Norge
Aron Nilsson 1805-04-24 Levattnet Arvidsjaur
Aron Nilsson 1862-07-31 Börrefjeld Grong Röyrvik
Aron Persson Umeå lf
Artur Amandus Jillker 1909-10-26 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Artur Anshelm Eliasson 1898-04-21 Grundsjö Vilhelmina
Artur Baselius Eliasson 1892-05-30 Grundsjö Vilhelmina
Artur Efraim Henriksson 1899-11-03 Storsand Tärna
Artur Elias Svensson 1888-05-15 Skansholm Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03