Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Brita Sofia Andersdotter 1840-12-04 Gran Sorsele
Brita Sofia Bergeman 1894-04-16 Vännäs Sorsele
Brita Sofia Johansdotter 1836-10-07 Laisholm Stensele
Brita Sofia Jonsdotter 1797 Yttre Vojmsjölandet Åsele
Brita Sofia Jonsdotter 1872-12-20 Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
Brita Sofia Larsdotter 1888-07-04 Degersjö Anundsjö
Brita Sofia Larsdotter 1890-02-26 Sanna Degersjö Anundsjö
Brita Sofia Lindström 1834 Lögda
Brita Sofia Nilsdotter Vinka 1876-06-05 Vapsten Tängvattnet södra Tärna
Brita Sofia Persdotter 1792-08-08 Örträsk Lycksele
Brita Sofia Rodin 1931-01-18 Östra Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
Brita Sofia Sivertsdotter 1868-06-03 Sliktfjäll Sorsele
Brita Sofia Sjulsdotter 1815 Gran Sorsele
Brita Sofia Sjulsdotter 1841-08-07 Aha Sorsele
Brita Sofia Zakrisdotter 1824-05-31 Börgefjäll Norge
Brita Sofie Bendigtsen 1916-01-24 Öytrö Gudå Norge
Brita Stina Andersdotter 1766 Gran Lycksele
Brita Stina Andersdotter 1810 Ran Sorsele
Brita Stina Andersdotter 1825-03-12 Gran Sorsele
Brita Stina Andersdotter 1832-04-24 Vapsten Stensele
Brita Stina Eriksdotter 1805-08-13 Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
Brita Stina Johansdotter 1868-11-07 Gran Sorsele
Brita Stina Jonsdotter 1843-02-11 Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
Brita Stina Jonsdotter 1852-03-21 Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
Brita Stina Jonsdotter 1866-07-16 Gran Sorsele
Brita Stina Larsdotter 1798-02-19 Gran Sorsele
Brita Stina Larsdotter 1830-01-10 Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
Brita Stina Larsdotter 1843-08-13 Gran Sorsele
Brita Stina Larsdotter 1848-04-24 Norska Ran Sorsele
Brita Stina Levander 1885-03-12 Storträsk Arvidsjaur
Brita Stina Margaretadotter (Sjulsdotter) 1796 Gafsele Åsele
Brita Stina Mårtensdotter 1836-04-01 Tjårrokorra Arjeplog
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 1843-06-17 Gran Sorsele
Brita Stina Nilsdotter 1851-03-05 Ran Sorsele
Brita Stina Nilsdotter Barruk 1830-07-27 Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
Brita Stina Olofsdotter 1829-12-15 Tåsjölandet Åsele
Brita Stina Olofsdotter 1845-12-27 Vapsten Stensele
Brita Stina Pålsdotter 1846-01-01 Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
Brita Stina Sjulsdotter 1836-04-21 Gran Sorsele
Brita Stina Tomasdotter Pont 1804-03-03 Gran Burträsk
Brita Stinnerbom 1837-09-15 Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
Brita Svensdotter 1735-08-21 Ödsbyn Anundsjö
Brita Tobiasdotter 1728 Vapsten Lycksele
Brita Tomasdotter 1729 Vapsten Lycksele
Brita Tomasdotter 1737 Ran Sorsele
Brita Tomasdotter 1785 Salsjölandet Åsele
Brita Tomasdotter 1822-03-22 Vapsten Stensele
Brita Tomasdotter 1844-02-15 Gran Sorsele
Brita Tomasdotter Fors
Brita Tomasdotter Granbyn Lycksele
Brita Tomasdotter Strauka 1818-05-05 Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
Brita Tomasdotter Vapsten Lycksele
Brita Tomasdotter Vefsn Norge
Brita Tomasdotter Wilks 1790 Byrgfjäll Åsele
Brita Torkelsdotter 1819-05-18 Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
Brita Tursdotter 1710-08-10 Åsele
Brita Ulrika Emanuelsdotter 1826-09-29 Sjönäs Lycksele
Brita Ulrika Sjulsdotter 1873-07-06 Vapsten Tärna
Brita Waniksdotter 1798 Åsele
Brita Zakrisdotter 1761-12-13 Bäverträsk Lycksele
Brita Zakrisson 1866-05-13 Börgefjell Åsele
Brita Östensdotter 1805-05-07 Gran Sorsele
Britt-Inger Stenlund 1947-03-26 Grundträsk Malå
Britt-Margit Vinka 1933-11-12 Fräkenvik Tärna
Britt Barbro Eriksson 1931-05-12 Joeström Tärna
Britt Elise Anita Olofsson 1945-07-15 Skalmodal Tärna
Britt Gunvor Jonsson 1932-03-09 Ullisjaure Stensele
Britt Inga-Lill Grundström 1942-04-09 Övre Sandsele Sorsele
Britt Inger Mårtensson 1951-04-25 Vilasund Tärna
Britt Juliann Sedholm 1960-04-19 Tärnaby Tärna
Britt Jöhnk 1914-08-30 Stockholm Södermalm
Britt Kristina Tellström 1932-08-27 Forsbäck Tärna
Britt Margit Andersson 1943 Kanan Vilhelmina
Britt Margit Persson 1932-09-23 Lövlund Tärna
Britt Marie Olofsson 1955-01-16 Högås Tärna
Britt Näslund 1937 Holmsjö Malå
Britt Sylvi Östergren 1934-02-26 Ängesdal Tärna
Britta Kristoffersdotter 1793 Fjällsjö
Britte Andrine Bendigtsdotter 1899-06-02 Vashaug Hatfjelldal Norge
Bror Agaton Jonsson 1924 Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
Bror Albin Henriksson 1901-09-17 Jukkasjärvi
Bror Almar Jonsson 1914-01-31 Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
Bror Anders Teodor Nordqvist 1893-10-08 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Bror Anders Teodor Nordqvist 1899-06-19 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Bror Anders Verklund 1876-09-03 Bjurfors Lycksele
Bror Anshelm Renström 1893-04-11 Idträsk Arvidsjaur
Bror Artur Vitalis Lidström 1898 Hvalsjönäs Vilhelmina
Bror Arvid Frank 1895-10-19 Keppejaur Malå
Bror August Näslund 1915 Holmsjö Malå
Bror Axel Andreas Kristoffersson 1862-06-06 Vapsten Tärna
Bror Axel Barruk 1925-09-15 Vapsten Tärna
Bror Axel Bruno Hamberg 1885-03-16 Vir Alnö
Bror Axel Jakob Benjamin Tomasson 1888-06-11 Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
Bror Axel Lindh 1925 Rättvik
Bror Bernhard Sigfrid Strömberg 1877-08-22 Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
Bror David Andersson 1932-11-09 Umbyn Tärna
Bror Edvin Samuelsson 1894-10-04 Renberg Stensele
Bror Emil Fjellner 1904 Forsnäs Sorsele
Bror Emil Forsgren 1895-12-17 Fårträskudden Sorsele
Bror Eriksson 1907 Berglunda Malå

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03