Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Edla Augusta Forsgren 1907-08-28 Vännäs Sorsele
Edla Augusta Klasson 1897-04-14 Strömsund Stensele
Edla Augusta Lindström 1906-07-08 Bergvattnet Dorotea
Edla Augusta Sivertsdotter 1908 Dåresvare Ran Sorsele
Edla Elisabet Gustafsdotter 1904-02-13 Stångberg Umbyn Tärna
Edla Eulalia Lindqvist 1913-02-11 Skalmodal Tärna
Edla Ingeborg Andersson 1916-06-02 Björkbacka Tärna
Edla Ingeborg Andersson 1918-10-21 Långvattnet Stensele
Edla Ingeborg Eriksson 1908 Boksjön Tärna
Edla Jonsson 1914-01-14 Holmsjö Malå
Edla Josefina Rönnholm 1899-09-01 Långvattnet Stensele
Edla Juliana Forsmark 1913 Bergnäs Sorsele
Edla Katarina Nilsson 1907 Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
Edla Kristina Andersdotter 1905-08-27 Umbyn Gurkfjell Tärna
Edla Kristina Bergström 1903 Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
Edla Kristina Granvall 1885-06-20 Gransele Malå
Edla Kristina Nilsdotter 1909-03-15 Ullisjaure Stensele
Edla Linnea Eriksdotter 1906 Liden Vilhelmina
Edla Maria Jonsson 1911 Vilasund Tärna
Edla Maria Stinnerbom 1916-08-30 Krutberg Vilhelmina
Edla Olander 1886-04-19 Skärvången Föllinge
Edla Olofsdotter 1775 Långvattenlandet Åsele
Edla Persdotter 1751-02-01 Ö Ormsjölandet Åsele
Edla Rebecka Vinka 1924-05-17 Gardvik Tärna
Edla Signhild Katarina Nilsdotter 1893-12-01 Umfors Tärna
Edla Sjulsdotter enligt åldersuppgift 1746
Edla Skott 1923-07-07 Bränna-Lövlund Tärna
Edla Viktoria Renström 1909 Brännäs Malå
Edmund Abrahamsson 1906-10-15 Fjellnäs Sorsele
Edrikke Larsdotter 1851 Nordfjordholm Rödö Norge
Edur Allan Eriksson 1920-01-15 Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
Edvard Andreas Jonsson 1835-03-16 Nedreaas Nöstvik Norge
Edvard Eriksson 1912-10-12 Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
Edvard Johan Hagen Gautesson 1860-01-01 Spillerdal Melö Norge
Edvard Jörginus Rönning 1852 Trondheim Norge
Edvard Konstantin Jönsson 1920-05-29 Röyrvik Norge
Edvard Kristian Bang Abrahamsson 1878-08-19 Säteren Nordrana
Edvard Martin Jul Andreasen Leirvik 1884-06-08 Lervik Hemnäs Norge
Edvard Norlund 1857-02-06 Sandfors Sorsele
Edvard Olai Olofsson 1848-10-05 Brennäs Rödö Norge
Edvard Oskar Jonsson 1897-03-18 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Edvard Pareli Sal Pederson 1884-02-18 Höivaag Rödö Norge
Edvard Persson 1828-10-21 Rönnäs Vilhelmina
Edvin Alexius Hellqvist 1898-02-25 Nästansjö Vilhelmina
Edvin Alexius Hällqvist 1898-02-25 Nästansjö Vilhelmina
Edvin Andersson 1921 Källbäck Ran Sorsele
Edvin Andreas Olofsson 1881-07-13 Ström Tärna
Edvin Emanuel Näslund 1888-06-10 Holmsjö Malå
Edvin Granström 1910 Joranträsk Stensele
Edvin Helmersson 1903-06-14 Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
Edvin Herbert Johansson 1906 Harrvik Stensele
Edvin Johansson 1900-03-05 Björkbacka Tärna
Edvin Matias Nordqvist 1918-04-04 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Edvin Valdemar Anundsson 1905-05-01 Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
Effie Maria Larsson 1938-05-08 Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
Efraim Bryngelsson 1795-05-10 Kroksjön Lycksele
Efraim Persson 1801 Lögda Åsele
Egil Anders Lukasson 1897 Svenningdal Grane Norge
Egil Andreas Tomasson 1903-03-24 Ömmervandsbugt Drevja Norge
Egil Johan Kristensen 1906-08-16 Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
Egil Ludviksen Kvanli 1916-10-04 Kvannli Grane
Egon Alfons Vinblad 1927-08-14 Umnäs Stensele
Egon Levi Mellström 1891-01-26 Granberget Vilhelmina
Egon Olof Sigmund Jonsson 1924 Lövberg Vilhelmina
Eilif Danielsson 1909-07-01 Engerdal Röros Norge
Eina Britt Karlsson 1938-10-12 Rå Ådalsliden
Einar Andersson 1891-02-28 Nesna Norge
Einar Andreas Sundelin 1915-05-27 Seljelid Hemnäs Norge
Einar Emil Nordlund 1936 Nordlund Grane Norge
Einar Erling Andersson 1918 Umfors Tärna
Einar Eugen Persson 1924-09-10 Åsele
Einar Ferdinand Dahlstedt 1914-07-04 Galagök Dal
Einar Gotthard Nilsson 1916-09-22 Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
Einar Lundgren 1910-06-22 Rönnbäck Tärna
Einar Magnus Hagelberg 1906-08-08 Stalon Vilhelmina
Einar Marstrander Larsson 1896-01-02 Blyset Nesna Norge
Einar Martin Jonsson 1910-05-17 Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
Einar Myhre 1905 Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
Einar Renfjäll 1925-02-25 Tjulträsk Sorsele
Einar Ringlöv 1916-02-25 Mattsdal Vilhelmina
Einar Storfors 1912 Svenningdal Grane Norge
Eivor Adele Isaksson 1941-04-28 Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
Eivor Anna Synöve Kroik 1937-07-14 Burgfjäll Risbäck
Eivor Elisabet Bergström 1945-03-14 Kläppen Arvidsjaur
Eivor Gustava Jonsson 1932 Kraja Arjeplog
Eivor Linnea Olsson 1942-02-22 Varpsjö Åsele
Eivor Margreta Tomasson 1920-04-17 Råsele Vilhelmina
Eivor Oskarsson 1943-03-09 Stensele
Eivor Persson 1945 Blaiken Stensele
Eivor Sjögren 1937-07-22 Granhöjden Vilhelmina
Ejvor Viola Näslund 1923-01-08 Bispgården Fors
Elaine Härgestam Stenlunda Stensele
Eldrid Linnea Maria Frisk 1921-03-19 Marsliden Vilhelmina
Elen Andersdotter 1755-06-19 Gran Sorsele
Elen Anna Andersdotter 1827 Mo Norge
Elen Anna Duorra 1874-08-04 Grönvandet Hemnäs Norge
Elen Anna Eliasdotter 1901-11-11 Fosenhalvön Namdalseid Norge
Elen Anna Kristensdotter Granli Mo Norge
Elen Anna Margrete Andersdotter 1871-02-01 Gräsfjeld Nordrana Norge
Elen Anna Margrethe Clemetsdotter 1878-01-15 Kjemphei Mo Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20