Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Gustaf Albert Danielsson 1915-12-02 Tängvattnet Tärna
Gustaf Albert Ingvald Persson 1907-07-23 Boksjön Tärna
Gustaf Albert Stenmark 1913-08-29 Granås Tärna
Gustaf Alexander Varodell 1853-07-27 Nydahl Lycksele
Gustaf Alfred Jonsson 1908 Nedre Björknäs Tärna
Gustaf Alfred Nilsson 1883-04-11 Grannäs Stensele
Gustaf Alfred Nordqvist 1895-10-15 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Gustaf Algot Gideon Fjellström 1854 Umeå Umeå Stad
Gustaf Algot Magnusson 1924-07-20 Joesjö Tärna
Gustaf Andersson 1805-11-11 Gertsjaur Gran Lycksele
Gustaf Andersson 1852-03-30 Heden Lycksele
Gustaf Andersson Laiva 1785-11-03 Ran Lycksele
Gustaf Andersson Vinka 1904-07-05 Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
Gustaf Andreas Fransson 1916 Fräkenvik Tärna
Gustaf Arne Gustafsson 1908 Risnäs Sorsele
Gustaf Arnold Dahlberg 1916-12-09 Granås Tärna
Gustaf Aron Edvall 1879-03-17 Löfsjön Dorotea
Gustaf Arvid Renberg 1919-05-14 Reinfjell Vefsn Norge
Gustaf Arvidsson 1802-11-24 Djupdal Åsele
Gustaf Arvidsson 1850-09-29 Dorris Vilhelmina
Gustaf Bernhard Alenius 1826-08-25 Arfliden Lycksele
Gustaf Bernhard Jonsson 1885-04-22 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Gustaf Bernhof Steinfjell 1898-01-03 Kolvereid Stensfjeld Norge
Gustaf Bruno Andersson 1921-03-14 Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
Gustaf Clemet Persson 1881-11-13 Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
Gustaf Clemetsson 1886-11-01 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Gustaf Cleofas Gradin 1851-09-25 Umnäs Stensele
Gustaf Edvard Fjellner 1893-06-26 Vilhelmina
Gustaf Edvin Kristoffersson 1890-10-10 Ängesdal Tärna
Gustaf Edvin Nilsson 1883-06-21 Laxvik Tärna
Gustaf Elof Kristoffersson 1887-04-20 Tängvattnet Tärna
Gustaf Emanuel Andersson 1903 Nordanås Stensele
Gustaf Emanuel Jonsson 1911-03-26 Murpejaur Malå
Gustaf Emanuel Nilsson Nordin 1908-03-29 Järvsjön Stensele
Gustaf Emil Gustafsson 1878-08-14 Risnäs Sorsele
Gustaf Engelbert Gustafsson 1909-07-04 Vapsten Tärna
Gustaf Engelbert Johansson 1895 Matsdal Vilhelmina
Gustaf Engelbert Vallgren 1877-06-03 Bastuträsk Stensele
Gustaf Eriksson 1816-07-30 Gran Sorsele
Gustaf Eriksson 1820-07-21 Östra Ormsjö Dorotea
Gustaf Eriksson Almark 1794 Halfpundsjö Åsele
Gustaf Eriksson Gadd 1861-09-12 Staggträsk Sorsele
Gustaf Erland Esaias Svensson 1914 Skansholm Vilhelmina
Gustaf Erling Fredriksson 1920-10-11 Olofsberg Stensele
Gustaf Evert Fjellner 1901-12-18 Karlsten Sorsele
Gustaf Fabian Levander 1919-01-13 Storträsk Malå
Gustaf Fabian Persson 1897-02-21 Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
Gustaf Filip Northman 1889 Kyrkbyn Lycksele
Gustaf Folke Augustinus Nilsson 1907-07-22 Laxvik Tärna
Gustaf Frithiof Andersson 1884-12-27 Hällnäs Stensele
Gustaf Gabrielsson 1789-03-10 Ran Lycksele
Gustaf Gavelin 1915 ? Aronsjö Vilhelmina
Gustaf Gerhard Mikaelsson 1901-10-30 Järvsjö Stensele
Gustaf Göte Larsson 1912-03-23 Norråker Vilhelmina
Gustaf Helmer Nilsson 1910 Bergsjö Arvidsjaur
Gustaf Henfrid Fredriksson 1920-06-22 Rödingfors Tärna
Gustaf Henriksson 1789-11-27 Ran Lycksele
Gustaf Herman Vallentin Nilsson 1877-12-20 Rönnbäck Tärna
Gustaf Hilding Gulliksson 1891-03-09 Ånge Borgsjö
Gustaf Hilding Gustafsson 1916 Västansjö Tärna
Gustaf Hilmer Olsen 1924-12-11 Toven Hemnäs Norge
Gustaf Hjalmar Ambrosius Gustafsson 1909-07-20 Nedre Björknäs Tärna
Gustaf Holger Brännlund 1918 Holmsjö Malå
Gustaf Holmfrid Gustafsson 1908-02-08 Joeström Tärna
Gustaf Ingelsson 1809-03-08 Rissjölandet Åsele
Gustaf Ingelsson 1811-03-12 Gravsjön Åsele
Gustaf Ingvald Tellström 1920-12-13 Forsbäck Tärna
Gustaf Johan Näslund 1852-08-03 Högåker Malå
Gustaf Johansson 1869-08-03 Ängesdal Tärna
Gustaf Johansson 1888 Boksjön Tärna
Gustaf Jonsson 1791-01-29 Vapsten Lycksele
Gustaf Jonsson Joubb 1853-11-13 Vapsten Stensele
Gustaf Jonsson Joubb 1879-06-29 Vapsten Tärna
Gustaf Lambert Samuelsson 1885-09-03 Renberg Stensele
Gustaf Lars Park 1886-03-09 Tjäksa Racksund Arjeplog
Gustaf Larsson 1777-10-16 Umbyn Lycksele
Gustaf Larsson 1822-12-03 Gran Sorsele
Gustaf Larsson 1896-06-08 Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
Gustaf Lennart Larsson 1912-03-21 Björkås Tärna
Gustaf Lennart Nilsson 1917 Gransele Malå
Gustaf Leonard Alenius 1861-05-26 Grundsjö Vilhelmina
Gustaf Lundgren 1868-05-11 Lerhol Brunskog Värmland
Gustaf Lundgren 1908-04-10 Rönnbäck Tärna
Gustaf Magnus Fjällström 1926-11-14 Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
Gustaf Manfred Jonsson 1919 Vilasund Tärna
Gustaf Matheus Kappfjell 1913-02-12 Kjerringvatn Grane Norge
Gustaf Mattson Njajta 1855-11-06 Stångfjäll Umbyn Stensele
Gustaf Maurits Levander 1905 Storträsk Malå
Gustaf Mellström 1930 Lycksele Lycksele
Gustaf Mårtensson 1856-03-01 Njarg Arjeplog
Gustaf Nikanor Kristoffersson 1902 Luspen Stensele
Gustaf Nilsson 1753 Vapsten Lycksele
Gustaf Oskar Näslund 1882-05-21 Malåträsk Malå
Gustaf Petrus Johansson 1883-02-22 Gran Sorsele
Gustaf Ragnar Nilsson 1909 Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
Gustaf Reinhold Andersson 1875-01-10 Grundfors Stensele
Gustaf Reinhold Larsson 1878-07-10 Vapsten Tärna
Gustaf Reinhold Ulrikasson 1891 Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
Gustaf Reinhold Uppenberg 1853-11-27 Skarvsjö Stensele
Gustaf Renström 1911 Brännäs Malå

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20