Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Gunnild Sjulsdotter Börgefjeld Vefsen Norge
Gunnild Sjulsdotter Vefsen Norge
Gunnild Tomasdotter 1715 Vefsn Norge
Gunnild Tomasdotter 1725 Mo Norge
Gunnild Tomasdotter 1730 Vefsn Norge
Gunnnel Olofsdotter Åsele
Gunny Helena Northman 1925-11-13 Altajaur Jokkmokk
Gunvald Steinfjell 1938-05-25 Hemnäs Norge
Gunvor Alfrida Johansson 1929-08-31 Nordanrå Vilhelmina
Gunvor Anita Johansson 1938-01-22 Slussfors Stensele
Gunvor Anna Maria Linder 1954-03-25 Danasjö Umnäs
Gunvor Elisabet Lönnberg 1929-10-28 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Gunvor Ella Sundset 1949-10-05 Sundset Hattfjelldal Norge
Gunvor Fjellstad 1927-10-01 Fjellstad Hattfjelldal Norge
Gunvor Hanna Marianne Grundström 1932 Häggås Sorsele
Gunvor Helena ... 1923-09-15 Norge
Gunvor Hillevi Långberg 1933 Klippen Sorsele
Gunvor Johansson 1937-10-25 Ängesdal Tärna
Gunvor Kerstin Yvonne Ekbäck 1938-10-05 Lilla Annevare Vilhelmina
Gunvor Vivi - Ann Mattsson 1937-02-10 Rönnbäck Tärna
Gurina Andersdotter 1800-09-18 Brändaasen Mo Norge
Gurine Martine Johanna Storfors 1901 Svenningdal Grane Norge
Gurli Elisabet Meijerhöffer 1903-09-06 Björna Björna
Gurli Örtenblad 1897-11-02 Balder 2 Umeå stad
Gustaf Adolf Clemetsson 1893-11-15 Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
Gustaf Adolf Fjellström 1886 Umeå Umeå Stad
Gustaf Adolf Johansson 1887-04-01 Björkfors Tärna
Gustaf Adolf Jonsson 1913-03-22 Grannäs Vilhelmina
Gustaf Adolf Jonsson Klöjs 1881-05-24 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Gustaf Adolf Larsson 1866-06-06 Grannäs Stensele
Gustaf Adolf Mårtensson 1892-11-16 Stensele Vilhelmina
Gustaf Adolf Nilsson 1859-07-21 Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
Gustaf Adolf Nilsson 1893-07-20 Veritoppfjäll Tärna
Gustaf Adolf Persson 1888-04-16 Ström Tärna
Gustaf Adolf Sjödin 1901 Torvsjö Åsele
Gustaf Adolf Strinnholm 1863-03-03 Bredträsk Fredrika
Gustaf Adolf Tomasson 1907-05-31 Sollefteå
Gustaf Albert Danielsson 1915-12-02 Tängvattnet Tärna
Gustaf Albert Ingvald Persson 1907-07-23 Boksjön Tärna
Gustaf Albert Stenmark 1913-08-29 Granås Tärna
Gustaf Alexander Varodell 1853-07-27 Nydahl Lycksele
Gustaf Alfred Jonsson 1908 Nedre Björknäs Tärna
Gustaf Alfred Nilsson 1883-04-11 Grannäs Stensele
Gustaf Alfred Nordqvist 1895-10-15 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Gustaf Algot Gideon Fjellström 1854 Umeå Umeå Stad
Gustaf Algot Magnusson 1924-07-20 Joesjö Tärna
Gustaf Andersson 1805-11-11 Gertsjaur Gran Lycksele
Gustaf Andersson 1852-03-30 Heden Lycksele
Gustaf Andersson Laiva 1785-11-03 Ran Lycksele
Gustaf Andersson Vinka 1904-07-05 Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
Gustaf Andreas Fransson 1916 Fräkenvik Tärna
Gustaf Arne Gustafsson 1908 Risnäs Sorsele
Gustaf Arnold Dahlberg 1916-12-09 Granås Tärna
Gustaf Aron Edvall 1879-03-17 Löfsjön Dorotea
Gustaf Arvid Renberg 1919-05-14 Reinfjell Vefsn Norge
Gustaf Arvidsson 1802-11-24 Djupdal Åsele
Gustaf Arvidsson 1850-09-29 Dorris Vilhelmina
Gustaf Bernhard Alenius 1826-08-25 Arfliden Lycksele
Gustaf Bernhard Jonsson 1885-04-22 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Gustaf Bernhof Steinfjell 1898-01-03 Kolvereid Stensfjeld Norge
Gustaf Bruno Andersson 1921-03-14 Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
Gustaf Clemet Persson 1881-11-13 Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
Gustaf Clemetsson 1886-11-01 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Gustaf Cleofas Gradin 1851-09-25 Umnäs Stensele
Gustaf Edvard Fjellner 1893-06-26 Vilhelmina
Gustaf Edvin Kristoffersson 1890-10-10 Ängesdal Tärna
Gustaf Edvin Nilsson 1883-06-21 Laxvik Tärna
Gustaf Elof Kristoffersson 1887-04-20 Tängvattnet Tärna
Gustaf Emanuel Andersson 1903 Nordanås Stensele
Gustaf Emanuel Jonsson 1911-03-26 Murpejaur Malå
Gustaf Emanuel Nilsson Nordin 1908-03-29 Järvsjön Stensele
Gustaf Emil Gustafsson 1878-08-14 Risnäs Sorsele
Gustaf Engelbert Gustafsson 1909-07-04 Vapsten Tärna
Gustaf Engelbert Johansson 1895 Matsdal Vilhelmina
Gustaf Engelbert Vallgren 1877-06-03 Bastuträsk Stensele
Gustaf Eriksson 1816-07-30 Gran Sorsele
Gustaf Eriksson 1820-07-21 Östra Ormsjö Dorotea
Gustaf Eriksson Almark 1794 Halfpundsjö Åsele
Gustaf Eriksson Gadd 1861-09-12 Staggträsk Sorsele
Gustaf Erland Esaias Svensson 1914 Skansholm Vilhelmina
Gustaf Erling Fredriksson 1920-10-11 Olofsberg Stensele
Gustaf Evert Fjellner 1901-12-18 Karlsten Sorsele
Gustaf Fabian Levander 1919-01-13 Storträsk Malå
Gustaf Fabian Persson 1897-02-21 Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
Gustaf Filip Northman 1889-05-13 Kyrkbyn Lycksele
Gustaf Folke Augustinus Nilsson 1907-07-22 Laxvik Tärna
Gustaf Frithiof Andersson 1884-12-27 Hällnäs Stensele
Gustaf Gabrielsson 1789-03-10 Ran Lycksele
Gustaf Gavelin 1915 ? Aronsjö Vilhelmina
Gustaf Gerhard Mikaelsson 1901-10-30 Järvsjö Stensele
Gustaf Göte Larsson 1912-03-23 Norråker Vilhelmina
Gustaf Helmer Nilsson 1910 Bergsjö Arvidsjaur
Gustaf Henfrid Fredriksson 1920-06-22 Rödingfors Tärna
Gustaf Henriksson 1789-11-27 Ran Lycksele
Gustaf Herman Vallentin Nilsson 1877-12-20 Rönnbäck Tärna
Gustaf Hilding Gulliksson 1891-03-09 Ånge Borgsjö
Gustaf Hilding Gustafsson 1916 Västansjö Tärna
Gustaf Hilmer Olsen 1924-12-11 Toven Hemnäs Norge
Gustaf Hjalmar Ambrosius Gustafsson 1909-07-20 Nedre Björknäs Tärna
Gustaf Holger Brännlund 1918 Holmsjö Malå

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-11-26