Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Kjell Adrian Forsen 1915-09-17 Stensele Vilhelmina
Kjell Arne Roger Johansson 1943-09-22 Rissjö Risbäck
Kjell Eidor Lindström 1939-06-01 Ullisjaur Stensele
Kjell Elis Gulliksson 1931-04-16 Laxnäs Tärna
Kjell Erik Grönlund 1923-08-16 Bergbacka Vilhelmina
Kjell Eugen Fjällström 1916-04-09 Bodum
Kjell Eugen Fjällström 1916-04-09 Svansjön Risträsk
Kjell Evert Näslund 1948-02-20 Malå
Kjell Göte Larsson 1921-03-28 Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
Kjell Holger Napoleon Östergren 1916-07-11 Ängesdal Tärna
Kjell Ingemar Persson 1935-03-22 Nybyggeberg Tärna
Kjell Ivar Stinnerbom 1940-01-22 Dikanäs
Kjell Larsson 1946-01-10 Njurunda
Kjell Leon Jonsson 1938-02-10 Mattsdal Dikanäs
Kjell Leon Jonsson 1938-02-16 Mattsdal Dikanäs
Kjell Lifjell 1961
Kjell Nilsson 1975-04-17 Stensele Stensele
Kjell Oskar Rangvald Tellström 1910-12-03 Forsbäck Tärna
Kjell Tony Lindbäck 1945-05-08 Katarina
Kjell Östen Eriksson 1939-06-30 Joeström Tärna
Kjellaug Krokmo Korgen Norge
Kjersti Andersdotter 1820-07-14 Hattfjelldal Vefsn Norge
Klara Anna Maria Thalén 1891-08-11 Tallsjö Fredrika
Klara Charlotta Anderssotter 1831-02-22 Råstrand Sorsele
Klara Charlotta Karlsdotter 1880-09-01 Svarttjärn Sorsele
Klara Eleonora Lindström 1884-07-11 Malåträsk Malå
Klara Elsie Olofsdotter 1900-07-01 Lövlund Tärna
Klara Elvira Jonsson 1908-08-12 Långtvist Vilhelmina
Klara Emelia Lindström 1897-10-11 Stenbacken Arvidsjaur
Klara Emerentina Renström 1899 Brännäs Malå
Klara Eugenia Olofsson 1901-02-10 Törefors Nederkalix
Klara Evelina Sjulsdotter 1867-06-17 Kroksjön Lycksele
Klara Gustava Nilsdotter 1881-04-10 Laxvik Tärna
Klara Görgine Viktorsdotter 1900-09-23 Nybrottet Hattfjelldal Norge
Klara Johanna Fjällström 1852-09-07 Vägsele Lycksele
Klara Johanna Kristoffersson 1880-09-29 Tängvattnet Tärna
Klara Johanna Nilsdotter 1879-02-05 Laxvik Tärna
Klara Josefina Adamsdotter 1874-08-09 Bjurfors Lycksele
Klara Josefina Eriksdotter 1877-08-28 Vindelgransele Lycksele
Klara Josefina Månsdotter 1864 Brännäs Lycksele
Klara Josefine Nilsdotter 1905-09-10 Vatshaug Hatfjelldal Norge
Klara Jörgine Nordlund 1924-01-19 Nordlund Grane Norge
Klara Kristina Albertina Vestin 1888-04-15 Tåsjö
Klara Lillian Josefina Dahlberg 1946-02-13 Granås Tärna
Klara Lovisa Olofsdotter 1862-08-09 Kaskeluokt Stensele
Klara Lovisa Vinberg 1844-02-03 Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
Klara Maria Henriksdotter 1895-07-19 Storsand Tärna
Klara Olivia Tellström 1923-10-09 Forsbäck Tärna
Klara Severina Nilsdotter 1848-10-22 Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
Klara Sofie Sarasdotter 1895-08-01 Sörgjärön Rödö Norge
Klara Strömberg Matsberg Malå
Klara Ulrika Månsdotter 1881-05-20 Åbacka Sorsele
Klara Vilhelmina Nilsdotter 1881-04-20 Vilhelmina
Klas Alfons Holmberg 1939 Skansnäs Sorsele
Klas Alfred Frank 1904 Sandås Malå
Klas Arvid Forsgren 1901 Ånäset Malå
Klas Axel Fjällström 1947-04-14 Burgfjäll Risbäck
Klas Einar Jonsson 1929-08-08 Gran Sorsele
Klas Elof Isaksson 1943 Bergnäs Sorsele
Klas Harry Erland Thalén 1925-06-23 Strömåker Vilhelmina
Klas Hjalmar Lundström 1896-04-19 Laisholm Tärna
Klas Håkan Sundström 1920-06-15 Lövnäs Vilhelmina
Klas Ivar Robert Andersson 1966-08-09 Tärnamo Tärna
Klas Jonny Johansson 1941-01-25 Slussfors Stensele
Klas Jonsson 1932-11-18 Mattsdal Dikanäs
Klas Paulus Kroik 1947-03-23 Röberg Vilhelmina
Klas Richard Kroik 1972-02-07 Stensele Stensele
Klas Robert Klasson 1863-04-16 Luspen Stensele
Klas Saul Mattson 1913-11-04 Råsele Vilhelmina
Klas Torkelsson Tjöttö Norge
Klas Verner Levander 1908 Stenbacken Arvidsjaur
Klas Viktor Holmgren 1919 Klemetsnäs Malå
Klaus Nikolai Nilsson 1901-09-25 Klörn Hattfjelldal Norge
Klaus Skogmo 1920-01-18 Vesterlid Hattfjelldal Norge
Knut Adrian Forsgren 1899 Ånäset Malå
Knut Andersson 1742 Forsjorden Vefsen Norge
Knut Axel Fjellner 1921 Fjällnäs Sorsele
Knut Axel Jonsson 1936-04-17 Mattajaur Stensele
Knut Bendigtsen 1914-03-02 Reinfjellöya Tunnsjöen Norge
Knut Bernhard Oskarsson 1915 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Knut Bernhard Persson 1938-02-06 Mellansjö Tärna
Knut Bertil Andersson 1921-01-20 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Knut Bertil Ljung 1919 Ljungby Malå
Knut Birger Persson 1937-06-14 Lövlund Tärna
Knut Edgar Vinblad 1922-11-17 Björkfors Tärna
Knut Eugen Karlsson 1903-02-13 Masthugget Göteborg
Knut Evald Fjällström 1951-03-16 Stensele
Knut Evert Fjellner 1909 Fjällnäs Sorsele
Knut Evert Jonsson 1927-08-05 Björkås Tärna
Knut Ferdinand Risberg 1886-02-24 Grundsunda Sorsele
Knut Folke Bernhard Granberg 1939-08-08 Tärnaåstrand Tärna
Knut Gottfrid Östhagen 1926-09-30 Laisholm Tärna
Knut Gottner Mikaelsson 1935-08-14 Västra Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
Knut Gunnar Roland Sedholm 1961-06-27 Tärnaby Tärna
Knut Helmer Algot Nordqvist 1897-08-01 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Knut Henriksson 1929-09-28 Storsand Tärna
Knut Hilding Vilhelm Kristoffersson 1921-01-18 Björkfors Tärna
Knut Hjalmar Olofsson 1940-04-02 Nedre Björknäs Tärna
Knut Irenes Renström 1901 Brännäs Malå
Knut Jesper Zakrisson 1912-02-11 Östersund Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03