Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Oskar Samuel Sandberg 1887-11-28 Sandsjön Sorsele
Oskar Samuelsson 1904-12-20 Långfjäll Tärna
Oskar Severin Jåma 1914-01-01 Nyviksmon Röyrvik Grong
Oskar Sigfrid Andersson 1906 Forsmark Stensele
Oskar Sigfrid Johansson 1906-04-02 Boksjön Tärna
Oskar Sivert Johansson 1897-03-14 Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
Oskar Sjulsson 1856-08-29 Gran Sorsele
Oskar Tellström 1882-02-19 Forsbäck Tärna
Oskar Teodor Näslund 1864 Latikberg Vilhelmina
Oskar Teodor Olofsson 1895-09-10 Lövlund Tärna
Oskar Valdemar Andersson 1916 Höglund Stensele
Oskar Valdemar Jonsson 1903-01-17 Övre Björknäs Tärna
Oskar Valfred Eliasson 1874-10-12 Grytsjön Vilhelmina
Oskar Valfrid Andersson Vinka 1902-10-22 Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
Oskar Valfrid Jonsson 1900-10-05 Aha Sorsele
Oskar Vikström 1871-09-27 Sorsele by Sorsele
Oskar Vilhelm Abrahamsson 1904 Fjellnäs Sorsele
Oskar Vilhelm Bonta 1907-08-27 Rödingfors Tärna
Oskar Vilhelm Johansson 1874-10-25 Ängesdal Tärna
Oskar Vilhelm Jonsson 1887-04-29 Granberget Malå
Oskar Wilhelm Nilsson 1864-06-09 Hällfors Vilhelmina
Oskar Wilhelm Nilsson 1880-04-02 Rönnbäck Tärna
Oskar Vilhelm Nilsson 1926-10-20 Bäcknäs Tärna
Oskar Wilhelm Tellström 1909-07-16 Forsbäck Tärna
Oskar Vilhelm Ulrikasson 1888-10-27 Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
Oskar William Viklund 1910-11-13 Skansnäs Sorsele
Oskar Öberg 1911-12-03 Bredvik Nordmaling
Osswald Sebastian Eliasson 1937-10-16 Nästansjö Vilhelmina
Osvald Alenius 1914-06-12 Västansjö Vilhelmina
Osvald Frank Matsberg Malå
Osvald Kristoffer Kristensen 1901-05-07 Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
Otelie Beate Bertinsdotter 1889-02-20 Angelnes Hitteren Norge
Othelia Josefina Fagerlind 1915-05-10 Grane Norge
Otta Regina Mårtensdotter 1891-09-02 Stensele Vilhelmina
Ottar Bernhard Persson 1899-03-20 Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
Ottilia Karlsson 1899-12-20 Djekneböle Umeå lf
Ottilia Karolina Hällqvist 1893-09-23 Tjäl Vilhelmina
Ottilia Karolina Svensdotter 1914-05-04 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Otto Alfred Adrian Stenmark 1864 Umfors Tärna
Otto Appfjell 1926-02-23 Apfjell Grane Norge
Otto Leander Nilsson 1921-07-19 Ullisjaur Stensele
Otto Mattson 1829-04-09 Hedmark Lycksele
Otto Sundin 1898-01-11 Gafsele Åsele
Otto Svante Stenmark 1889-06-10 Umfors Tärna
Otto Torkelsson 1827-09-16 Harran Overhalla
Otto Valdemar Hansson 1901-05-24 Gransjön Vilhelmina
Otto Verner Nilsson 1929-12-20 Hällnäs Stensele
Ove Bernt Folke Hamberg 1944-03-19 Björned Torsåker
Ove Kolbengtsson Tärnamo Tärna
Ove Leonard Magnusson 1938-06-24 Klippen Tärna
Ove Olofsson Namsos Norge
Ove Svahn 1944-05-04 Bastuträsk Stensele
Pauda Hildina Fjällström 1913-04-17 Stalon Vilhelmina
Paul Alfred Mosén 1918-08-20 Järvsjö Vilhelmina
Paul Alv Bendigtsson 1900-10-26 Vashaug Hatfjelldal Norge
Paul Bendigtsson 1830-02-22 Holand Brönö Norge
Paul Benedigt Tomasson 1859-09-22 Sletfjell Vefsn Norge
Paul Benedikt Nilsson Bergli 1847-08-20 Susendal Vefsen Norge
Paul Bengtsson 1812 Hattfjeld Vefsn Norge
Paul Bertin Bergli 1935 Brattland Hattfjelldal Norge
Paul Birger Helleberg 1949-11-30 Övre Björknäs Tärna
Paul Edvard Jåma 1942 Meidal Höilandet Norge
Paul Fingal Bonta 1926-04-20
Paul Fjellström
Paul Gerhard Sand Eliasson 1900-02-08 Näsö Rödö Norge
Paul Ingemar Burgström 1926-03-26 Sollefteå
Paul Johan Kappfjell 1889-03-09 Helgebostad Höilandet Norge
Paul Jonsson 1803 Sorte Resele
Paul Jurasch Tyskland
Paul Kappfjell 1950-06-13 Villmo Kappfjell Norge
Paul Kvitfjell 1942-05-13 Graneskogen Grane Norge
Paul Mathis Bergli 1915-01-29 Berglie Hattfjelldal Norge
Paul Mikael Vesterfjell 1873-07-10 Toven Hemnäs Norge
Paul Norman Steinfjell 1915 Namskogan Norge
Paul Severin Kappfjell 1911-08-20 Kjerringvatn Grane Norge
Paul Severin Olsen Holand 1915-04-17 Vesterfjeld Grane Norge
Paul Småli 1914-09-08 Norge
Paul Viktorsson 1932-05-18 Laxnäs Tärna
Paul Zickertsson 1785 Rödsta Resele
Paula Margreta Andersdotter 1910-06-11 Ridalen Röros
Paula Maria Granefjell 1909-09-23 Granefjell Grane Norge
Paulina Anna Amanda Cederlund 1902 Nynäs Malå
Paulina Elisabet Persdotter 1914-07-09 Oviksfjäll Undersåker
Paulina Johansdotter 1886-06-22 Gran Sorsele
Paulina Pålsdotter 1810 Österdal Mo Norge
Paulus Abraham Mikael Kroik 1900-03-05 Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
Paulus Alfred Olofsson 1882-04-26 Ö Fjällfjäll Ytterlännäs
Paulus Alfred Åhren 1906-04-29 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Paulus Anders Fjällström 1923-05-07 Ö Malgomaj Risbäck
Paulus Anders Larsson 1862-06-19 Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
Paulus Anders Nilsson 1858-11-30 Ormsjöland Dorotea
Paulus Andersson 1875-01-02 Marsfjell Vilhelmina
Paulus Andersson Klomma 1849-02-21 Wuovosberg Sorsele
Paulus Anshelm Larsson 1874-04-21 Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
Paulus Axel Nygren 1870-01-25 Norråker Vilhelmina
Paulus Clemetsson Klomma 1814-07-14 Gran Sorsele
Paulus Emanuel Andersson 1887-01-20 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Paulus Johan Mårtensson 1826 Illiden Vilhelmina
Paulus Johannes Andersson 1862-05-16 Illiden Vilhelmina
Paulus Johansson 1832-08-09 Söderfors Dorotea

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20