Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Rolf Kappfjell 1944 Villmo Kappfjell Norge
Rolf Lehardsen 1922-08-27 Austvig Nesna Norge
Rolf Melker Löfström 1937-05-20 Dikanäs Dikanäs
Rolf Rannerud 1924 Storselet Malå
Rolf Rickefors 1932-03-18 Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
Ronny Eivor Viola Jonsson 1935-02-28 Vilasund Tärna
Ronny Svarto 1955-09-23
Ros-Marie Renman 1948-12-09 Blattnicksele Sorsele
Rosa Linnea Stemp 1903-07-23 Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
Rosa Valborg Helmersson 1917-08-04 Hornsjö Vilhelmina
Rosie Teresi Mattson 1939-10-26 Stålklippen Stensele
Rubin Viklund 1921-06-29 Skansnäs Sorsele
Rude Leopold Johansson 1937-09-15 Örnäsudden Sorsele
Rudi Mellström 1907-08-29 Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
Rudik Andersson Norska Vapsten Norge
Rudik Pålsson Gali Åsele
Rudolf Alexander Näslund 1903 Holmsjö Malå
Rudolf Elebrink 1925-03-18 Dorris Vilhelmina
Rudolf Gustaf Ingvald Stenmark 1924-04-09 Granås Tärna
Rudolf Olsen 1902-03-17 Väröy Norge
Rudolf Sigfrid Martin Tellström 1912-12-24 Forsbäck Tärna
Rudolf Valdemar Sydlén 1909 Järvsjö Stensele
Runa Juliana Hällgren 1917 Hällnäs Sorsele
Runa Valborg Lundberg 1926-11-20 Grannäs Sorsele
Runar Gustafsson 1936-08-16 Grannäs Stensele
Rune Alexander Mikaelsson 1930-04-19 Björkfors Tärna
Rune Arnold Mattsson 1935-03-11 Rönnbäck Tärna
Rune David Ansgar Johansson 1953-10-30 Ängesdal Tärna
Rune Eriksson 1948 Sollefteå
Rune Helmer Fransson 1932-06-19 Fräkenvik Tärna
Rune Håkan Jonsson 1960-03-20 Wuovosberg Sorsele
Rune Ingemar Fredriksson 1953-01-17 Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
Rune Jonas Artur Andersson 1935-01-17 Perstorp Stensele
Rune Jonsson 1933 Gertsbäcken Sorsele
Rune Tellström 1945 Tärnaby Tärna
Rune Torsten Erhard Grundström 1925 Häggås Sorsele
Rune Torsten Jonsson 1933-12-25 Wuovosberg Sorsele
Rune Valentin Jonsson 1945-10-21 Höganäs Arjeplog
Runo Ingvar Långberg 1927 Klippen Sorsele
Runo Lidström 1943 Vilhelmina
Runo Selander Eriksson 1915-03-25 Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
Rut Aina Larsdotter 1914-01-12 Setsele Malå
Rut Alfhild Johansson 1921-04-17 Rönnäs Vilhelmina
Rut Anna Birgitta Nilsson 1940-06-01 Boksjön Tärna
Rut Anna Persson 1921-02-22 Järvsjö Stensele
Rut Anna Persson 1927-08-05 Järvsjö Stensele
Rut Bendigtsen 1927-07-16 Åborgen Stordalen Norge
Rut Ebba Birgit Lundmark 1918-11-14 Brunnäs Malå
Rut Edla Margreta Fredriksdotter 1902-11-02 Björkbacka Tärna
Rut Elisabet Kristina Johansson 1910 Björkfors Tärna
Rut Elisabet Larsson 1914-05-26 Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
Rut Elly Johansson 1920-02-10 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Rut Eufrosyna Mikaelsdotter 1894-06-09 Bergnäs Sorsele
Rut Evalda Bergqvist 1908 Långsele
Rut Evy Isaksson 1928-01-12 Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
Rut Gunhild Josefina Andersson 1920-07-27 Långvattnet Stensele
Rut Gunvi Jonsson 1938-03-31 Storbränna Sorsele
Rut Gärda Kristina Nilsson 1897-09-09 Gardvik Tärna
Rut Hedvig Maria Elofsdotter 1896-07-21 Björkfors Tärna
Rut Henny Anundsson 1918-12-12 Dorris Vilhelmina
Rut Ines Frideborg Norlund 1915 Tväråträsk Sorsele
Rut Ingeborg Anundsson 1924-10-29 Blajkliden Vilhelmina
Rut Ingeborg Edström 1910 Ankarsund Stensele
Rut Ingegerd Jonsson 1912 Lövberg Vilhelmina
Rut Isa Persson 1944-08-25 Krokfors Tärna
Rut Katarina Eliasson 1922-03-27 Skansholm Vilhelmina
Rut Kristina Mattson 1922-02-25 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Rut Kristina Nilsson 1909-01-05 Timrå
Rut Lilly Frank 1914-08-17 Avaås Malå
Rut Linnea Grundström 1922-02-05 Karlsgård Sorsele
Rut Magda Ottilia Söderström 1920-06-25 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Rut Margareta Nilsdotter 1908-06-15 Boksjön Tärna
Rut Margareta Persson 1897-08-27 Övre Björknäs Tärna
Rut Margit Linnea Axelsson 1926-11-02 Vapstberg Sorsele
Rut Marianne Karlsson 1924-04-30 Umstrand norra Stensele
Rut Mary Barruk 1926-05-18 Fättjaur Dikanäs
Rut Naemi Georgina Daipa 1918-04-27 Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
Rut Selma Kristina Abrahamsson 1915 Mellansjö Tärna
Rut Signe Lundström 1931-08-13 Tärnamo Tärna
Rut Sigrid Söderholm 1911-09-11 Kyrkbyn Åsele
Ruth Adamsson 1930-04-03 Stalon Vilhelmina
Ruth Eivor Yvonne Pettersson 1959-06-07 Kinnevedum Götene
Ruth Kappfjell 1940 Majavatn Norge
Sackarias Andersson 1815-05-17 Husnäs Helgum
Saga Angelica Cecilia Norderö 1977-05-25 Enköping
Saga Carina Coldevin 1966-04-21 Linköping S:t Lars
Saga Carola Coldevin 1953-04-10 Kalmar
Saga Veronica Louise Norderö 1984-03-22 Enköping
Saimi Elisa Andersson 1907-02-21 Bräcke
Saimi Margareta Andersson 1933-04-19 Ingersta Multrå
Sakarias Lydian Berg Pedersen 1896-07-21 Dunderland södra Nord Rana
Sally Oktavia Johansson 1900 Ängesdal Tärna
Salomon Andersson 1843-02-13 Gran Sorsele
Salomon Andreas Andersson 1856-01-14 Tverråmark Mo Norge
Salomon Danielsson 1859-08-22 Rönnäs Vilhelmina
Salomon Edman 1871-07-02 Strömnäs Vilhelmina
Salomon Eriksson 1823-08-03 Borgsjö Åsele
Salomon Knutsson 1811 Bykle Valle Norge
Salomon Larsson 1758 Ran Lycksele
Salomon Larsson 1832-04-13 Volgsele Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03