Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Arksjölandet Åsele Anna Jonsdotter 1780
Arksjölandet Åsele Anna Tursdotter 1761
Arksjölandet Åsele Gunilla Larsdotter 1789-05-16
Arksjölandet Åsele Gunnel Larsdotter 1797
Arksjölandet Åsele Jon Jonsson 1795
Arksjölandet Åsele Karin Jonsdotter 1777
Arksjölandet Åsele Karin Tursdotter 1745
Arksjölandet Åsele Kerstin Jonsdotter 1787
Arksjölandet Åsele Kristina Tomasdotter 1811-11-02
Arksjölandet Åsele Lars Tursson 1752-11-01
Arksjölandet Åsele Malin Tursdotter 1742
Arksjölandet Åsele Margreta Jonsdotter 1790
Arksjölandet Åsele Maria Tomasdotter 1815-01-18
Arksjölandet Åsele Nils Jonsson 1782
Arksjölandet Åsele Nils Larsson 1798-04-10
Arksjölandet Åsele Nils Larsson 1804-05
Arksjölandet Åsele Olof Jonsson 1784
Arksjölandet Åsele Tomas Larsson 1789-05-16
Arksjön Dorotea Anna Margreta Eriksdotter 1811-03-22
Arksjön Dorotea Johan Eriksson 1807-03-10
Arksjön Dorotea Jonas Erik Eriksson 1816-08-10
Armsjö Nordmaling Anders Anundsson 1754-11-15
Armsjö Nordmaling Lars Håkansson 1703
Armsjölandet Åsele Anna Ingelsdotter 1745
Armsjölandet Åsele Brita Ingelsdotter 1756
Armsjölandet Åsele Cecilia Ingelsdotter 1742
Armsjölandet Åsele Judit Tomasdotter 1755
Armsjölandet Åsele Karin Ingelsdotter 1754
Armsjölandet Åsele Kristoffer Tomasson Fjällström cirka 1768
Armsjölandet Åsele Margreta Ingelsdotter 1746
Armsjölandet Åsele Nils Ingelsson 1750-06-08
Armsjölandet Åsele Nils Nilsson 1778
Armsjölandet Åsele Sara Ingelsdotter 1759-02-08
Aronsjö Vilhelmina Anna Elisabet Gavelin 1919-09-04
Aronsjö Vilhelmina Arne Konstantin Gavelin 1937-05-22
Aronsjö Vilhelmina Artur Levander Gavelin 1898
Aronsjö Vilhelmina Gunnar Elioth Gavelin 1900
Aronsjö Vilhelmina Gustaf Gavelin 1915 ?
Aronsjö Vilhelmina Irene Anita Gavelin 1941-01-01
Aronsjö Vilhelmina Marget Bessie Gavelin 1906
Aronsjö Vilhelmina Olga Kristina Mellström 1881-02-07
Aronsjö Vilhelmina Torsten Brynolf Gavelin 1905-03-29
Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina Anna Magdalena Mellström 1859-05-22
Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina Johan Amandus Mellström 1869-07-13
Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina Jonas Olof Mellström 1856-05-09
Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina Katarina Kristina Mellström 1862-08-13
Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina Kristina Albertina Mellström 1872-02-22
Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina Samuel Petter Mellström 1866-01-13
Artfjell Vapsten Stensele Brita Andersdr Bonta 1846-04-05
Arvaadalsfield Brönnöe Norge Anders Jonsson
Arvaadalsfield Brönnöe Norge Kirsten Pålsdotter
Arvaadalsfield Brönnöe Norge Pål Andersson 1712
Arvidsjaur Malå Brita Katarina Udtjeman 1856-03-20
Asker Askershus Norge Gun Ingrid Margreta Ringbrandt 1921-03-29
Aspenäs Snåsa Sörli Kerstin Hansdotter 1825-07-02
Aspliden Lycksele Beda Josefina Andersdotter 1861-11-22
Asplunda Arvidsjaur Bror Oskar Asp 1859-12-03
Asplunda Arvidsjaur Erik Jonsson 1823-06-11
Asplunda Arvidsjaur Eva Sofia Asp 1844-02-18
Asplunda Arvidsjaur Johan Asp 1815-05-17
Asplunda Arvidsjaur Johan Johansson Lindsköld 1842-12-25
Asplunda Arvidsjaur Jonas Anton Öhman 1845-07-04
Asplunda Arvidsjaur Kristina Elisabet Asp 1848-02-22
Asplunda Arvidsjaur Nils Johansson Asp 1852-10-25
Asplunda Arvidsjaur Per Erik Asp 1855-06-26
Asplunda Arvidsjaur Per Erik Grönlund 1857-02-27
Asplunda Arvidsjaur Sara Fredrika Jonsdotter 1849-07-29
Asplunda Arvidsjaur Syster Karolina Asp 1858-06-27
Asplunda Malå Alexandra Linnea Lindsköld 1909
Asplunda Malå Anders Emil Lindsköld 1871-05-13
Asplunda Malå Anna Armida Lindsköld 1905
Asplunda Malå Astrid Margreta Lindsköld 1903
Asplunda Malå Dödfödd Flicka Asp 1864-05-27
Asplunda Malå Erika Vilhelmina Grönlund 1883
Aspnes Hattfjelldal Karen Obedia Israelsson 1918-02-10
Aspnäs Vefsen Norge Kerstin Olofsdotter 1789
Aspnäs Vefsen Norge Olof Olofsson 1786
Aspwigen Hemnäs Norge Per Andersson 1779-01-05
Aspå Nordmaling Erik Jönsson cirka 1755-07-05
Atjiken Fjellsjö Stensele Per Persson 1854-06-04
Atterli Börgefjell Hattfjelld. Norge Margrete Johanna Olofsdotter 1876-05-29
Atterlid Hattfjelldal Norge Ingeborg Olsdotter Atterlid 1895-10-07
Attjakträsk Stensele Anna Margareta Danielsdotter 1833
Attjakträsk Stensele Nils Daniel Danielsson 1835
Auktsjaur Arvidsjaur Brita Cajsa Häggström 1860-02-02
Aune Foldereid Norge Lisbet Jonsdotter 1904-05-03
Aune Foldereid Norge Odöpt barn Jonsson 1902-10-17
Aune Foldereid Norge Torkel Jonsson 1900-12-31
Aunet Bindalen Norge Arne Mattias Nilsson 1892-04-23
Ausen Alstahaug Norge Elsa Olofsdotter 1815-10
Ausen Alstahaug Norge Sigrid Olofsdotter 1812
Ausen Vevelstad Alstahaug Norge Bendigt Olofsson 1818-05-24
Ausen Vevelstad Tjötta Norge Anders Mattias Johansson 1843-03-08
Auster Almli Mo Norge Inger Dorotea Persdotter 1838
Austvig Nesna Norge Jenny Hartviken 1891
Austvig Nesna Norge Rolf Lehardsen 1922-08-27
Autsjaur Arvidsjaur Olof Axel Sandström 1866-04-13
Avanäs Dorotea Per Jonas Bengtsson 1882-05-01
Avanäs Malå Erik Olof Felix Olofsson 1881-01-14
Avanäs Malå Jonas Herman Jonsson 1874-11-09

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20