Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Birgit Alvhild Paulsen 1921-05-05
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Gosse dödfödd 1884-06-21
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Gudrun Kristine Larsdotter 1905-01-15
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Gunhild Maria Sjulsdotter 1870-04-28
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Johanna Maria Johansdotter 1871-10-31
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Lars Gunerius Olofsson 1878-05-23
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Leif Edmund Elsvatn 1946
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Marianne Olofsdotter 1872-09-20
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Marie Kristine Rydberg 1871-11-28
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Marit Emelie Nilsdotter 1898-07-05
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Mary Pauline Paulsen 1924-02-04
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Ole Samuel Bendigtsson 1866-06-10
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Olga Birgitte Larsdotter 1906-07-03
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Olina Olofsdotter 1876-01-12
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Oline Benedigte Nilsdotter 1900-01-17
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Olof Persson 1899-03-20
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Ottar Bernhard Persson 1899-03-20
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Peder Johan Olofsson 1871-06-13
Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge Sara Birgitte Olofsdotter 1882-11-01
Elsvatn Norge Margreta Severina Sjulsdotter 1873-11-05
Elsvatn Vefsn Norge Bendigt Andreas Olofsson 1837-03-12
Elsvatn Vefsn Norge Sigrid Maria Olofsdotter 1839-02-28
Elsvatne Hattfjelldal Norge Inga Elina Olsen 1910-07-09
Elsvatne Hattfjelldal Norge Johanna Maria Olsen 1905-04-30
Elvebakken Mo Norge Anne Severine Nilsdotter 1861-06-11
Elvebakken Mo Norge Jonas Andreas Nilsson 1872-03-04
Elvebakken Mo Norge Jonas Lars Andersson 1874-03-28
Elvebakken Mo Norge Petrina Matea Nilsdotter 1864-08-05
Enangen Alstahoug Norge Peder Andreas Hansson 1802-03
Engerdal Röros Norge Eilif Danielsson 1909-07-01
Engerdal Trondheim Elias Herman Danielsson 1899-07-11
Enmo Nesna Norge Hansine Petrine Hansdotter 1873-06-02
Enontekis Enontekis Tomas Fjellner 1838-10-22
Ensamheten Stensele Eva Karolina Karlsdotter 1851-12-14
Ensamheten Stensele Karl August Söderberg 1884-07-05
Eriksberg Vilhelmina Anna Adela Fjällberg 1933-05-12
Eriksberg Vilhelmina Astrid Elisabet Fjällberg 1926-11-26
Eriksberg Vilhelmina Axel Teodor Fjällberg 1931-02-23
Eriksberg Vilhelmina Elin Ingegärd Fjällberg 1937-08-15
Eriksberg Vilhelmina Göte Valentin Fjällberg 1941-05-17
Eriksberg Vilhelmina Ingrid Linnea Fjällberg 1929-05-09
Eriksberg Vilhelmina Jonas Holger Fjällberg 1925-10-18
Eriksberg Vilhelmina Margit Viola Fjällberg 1943-05-06
Eriksberg Vilhelmina Per Albin Fjällberg 1933-04-03
Eriksberg Vilhelmina Åke Martin Fjällberg 1935-08-23
Eriksfjeld Kolvereid Anna Jonsdotter 1865-03-29
Ersmark Stensele Anna Viktoria Borgström 1890-01-27
Espeholmen Rödö Norge Karen Johanna Andersdotter 1803
Espervik Hemnäs Norge Anders Jonsson
Espnäs Ström Anna Cecilia Zakrisson 1917-04-14
Espnäs Ström Elisabet Eriksson 1892-10-06
Espnäs Ström Erik Zakrisson 1915-05-31
Espnäs Ström Ivar Zakrisson 1919-04-15
Espnäs Ström Zakarias Zakrisson 1913-10-25
Essand Selbu Anders Edvard Barrock 1931
Essand Selbu Briska Charlotta Barrock 1927
Essand Selbu Lea Elisabet Barruk 1919-01-31
Essand Selbu Martin Barrock 1925
Essand Selbu Odd Enok Barrock 1933
Estil Sörli Dorotea Johnsdotter
Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge Anna Stina Nilsdotter 1862
Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge Elisabet Nilsdotter 1875
Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge Karin Nilsdotter 1869
Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge Maria Nilsdotter 1875
Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge Olava Nilsdotter 1872
Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge Per Nilsson 1866
Faesund Foldereid Norge John Jonsson Boere 1885-09-13
Fagerjorddalen Mo Norge Maria Persdotter 1848-12-20
Fagerjorden Mo Norge Karin Maria Eriksdotter 1799-07-24
Fagerlifjeld Hemnäs Norge Nils Persson 1733
Fagermo Mo Norge Anders Mikaelsson
Fagermo Mo Norge Elin Oline Andersdotter 1861-05-15
Fahlträsk Lycksele Johan Mårtensson 1694
Fahlträsk Lycksele Jon Jonsson 1724-03-24
Fahlträsk Lycksele Jon Mårtensson 1692
Fahlträsk Lycksele Karin Mårtensdotter 1702
Fahlträsk Lycksele Per Israelsson 1831-02-03
Fahlträsk Lycksele Sofia Johansdotter 1724
Fahlträsk Lycksele Sofia Mårtensdotter 1703
Fahlträsk Sorsele Anna Kristina Larsson 1907
Faldmo Vefsn Norge Lars Mattias Jonsson 1878-05-03
Faldmoemarken Vefsen Norge Jakob Tursson 1767
Faldmomarken Vefsen Norge Berit Tursdotter 1770
Faldmomarken Vefsen Norge Elsa Tursdotter 1773
Faldmomarken Vefsen Norge Jakob Tursson 1768
Faldmomarken Vefsen Norge Jon Tursson 1762
Faldmomarken Vefsen Norge Olof Tursson 1775
Faldmomarken Vefsen Norge Sigrid Tursdotter 1764
Fansen Tärna Karin Alenius
Fatmomakke Vilhelmina Elisabet Månsdotter 1809-06-04
Fatmomakke Vilhelmina Katarina Kristina Jonsdotter 1816-03-15
Fatmomakke Vilhelmina Per Persson 1805
Fatmomakke Vilhelmina Sara Persdotter 1804
Fatmomakke Åsele Anders Månsson Sturk 1793
Fatmomakke Åsele Anna Månsdotter 1795
Fatmomakke Åsele Anna Sofia Månsdotter uppskattningsvis 1804
Fatmomakke Åsele Jonas Månsson 1799
Fatmomakke Åsele Karin Persdotter 1800
Fatmomakke Åsele Kristina Månsdotter 1789
Fatmomakke Åsele Marget Månsdotter 1802

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-11-26