Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Furuhei Mo Norge Mats Abrahamsson 1843-09-23
Fustvattnet Vefsen Norge Karin Andersdotter 1766
Fårberg Gran Sorsele Erik Anton Andersson 1826-11-12
Fårberg Gran Sorsele Lars Olof Andersson 1829-01-13
Fårberg Sorsele Abraham Andreas Eriksson 1865-07-22
Fårberg Sorsele Anna Greta Andersdotter 1834-01-11
Fårberg Sorsele Anna Sofia Lundström 1873-04-03
Fårberg Sorsele Erik Engelbert Eriksson 1869-11-08
Fårberg Sorsele Nils Johan Eriksson 1867-06-18
Fårberget Arvidsjaur Anna Margreta Eriksdotter 1825-08-01
Fårberget Arvidsjaur Erik Andersson Renström 1819
Fårträsk Arvidsjaur Johan August Ek 1857-08-21
Fårträsk Arvidsjaur Johan Larsson
Fårträsk Arvidsjaur Katarina Margreta Renström 1842
Fårträsk Sorsele Johan August Johansson 1889-04-12
Fårträsk Sorsele Nils Oskar Johansson 1893-07-25
Fårträskudden Sorsele Anna Amanda Forsgren 1889
Fårträskudden Sorsele Anna Brita Nilsdotter 1858-04-02
Fårträskudden Sorsele Anna Severina Nilsdotter 1864-10-22
Fårträskudden Sorsele Bror Emil Forsgren 1895-12-17
Fårträskudden Sorsele Bror Ernst Forsgren 1918
Fårträskudden Sorsele Ella Maria Jonsson 1903-06-14
Fårträskudden Sorsele Elsa Brita Elina Forsgren 1918
Fårträskudden Sorsele Emma Kristina Nilsdotter 1871-10-03
Fårträskudden Sorsele Erik Algot Forsgren 1910
Fårträskudden Sorsele Ester Sofia Forsgren 1894-03-28
Fårträskudden Sorsele Frida Alexandra Forsgren 1891-08-16
Fårträskudden Sorsele Ida Karolina Forsgren 1892-12-19
Fårträskudden Sorsele Johan Anton Johansson 1890-10-17
Fårträskudden Sorsele Johan Signar Forsgren 1915
Fårträskudden Sorsele Kajsa Gunilla Nilsdotter 1862-07-09
Fårträskudden Sorsele Kristina Amalia Nilsdotter 1860-02-09
Fårträskudden Sorsele Maria Albertina Nilsdotter 1868-03-23
Fårträskudden Sorsele Mats Nilsson 1866-03-17
Fäboberg Stensele Anna Gunhild Johansson 1922-11-12
Fäboberg Stensele Gunhild Johansson 1914-10-07
Fäboberg Stensele Gunnar Johansson 1913-04-10
Fäboberg Stensele Hilda Valborg Johansson 1911-07-18
Fäboberg Stensele Ingeborg Johansson 1916-08-22
Fäboberg Stensele Johan Henning Johansson 1909-09-03
Fäboberg Stensele Jonas Hjalmar Jonsson 1920-09-07
Fäboberg Stensele Margareta Linnea Jonsson 1907-09-25
Fäboberg Stensele Sara Johanna Johansson 1906-07-17
Fäboberg Stensele Torsten Emanuel Johansson 1926-04-22
Fäbodliden Åsele Bengt Johan Nejner 1932-05-08
Fäbodliden Åsele Gun Barbro Nejner 1933-09-04
Fäbodliden Åsele Ulla Britt Nejner 1930-12-13
Fäboliden Åsele Brita Cecilia Neine 1928-04-20
Fäboliden Åsele Elsa Adele Neine 1926-09-05
Fäboliden Åsele Gunhild Cecilia Neine 1922-02-03
Fäboliden Åsele Gunhild Katarina Neine 1924-02-03
Fäboliden Åsele Maria Filippa Neine 1920-03-08
Fäboliden Åsele Olof Gunnar Larsson 1914-03-08
Fäboliden Åsele Sara Syrene Neine 1930-09-11
Fälltjäl Anundsjö Maria Katarina Eriksdotter 1886-11-11
Fälltjäl Anundsjö Sigrid Katarina Johansdotter 1862-07-05
Fättjaur Dikanäs Laila Marita Stinnebom 1969
Fättjaur Dikanäs Rut Mary Barruk 1926-05-18
Fättjaur Vilhelmina Ingrid Maria Margreta Johansson 1938-07-05
Fättjaur Vilhelmina John Martin Johansson 1935-05-25
Föllingefjäll Föllinge Cecilia Larsdotter 1815-02-09
Föllingefjäll Föllinge Karin Larsdotter 1819-06-30
Föllingefjäll Föllinge Lars Larsson 1813-05-23
Föllingefjäll Föllinge Ragnel Larsdotter 1817-05-13
Föllingefjäll Föllinge Rakel Larsdotter 1824-03-01
Föllingefjäll Föllinge Sara Larsdotter 1830-01-05
Gaaskiönlien Mo Norge Hans Persson 1789
Gaaskjönnlien Mo Rana Norge Jon Nilsson 1768-06-05
Gaastjönnlia Mo Norge Sara Margreta Eriksdotter 1836
Gafsele Åsele Brita Stina Margaretadotter (Sjulsdotter) 1796
Gafsele Åsele Johan Wilhelm Sundin 1895-07-15
Gafsele Åsele Malin Andersdotter
Gafsele Åsele Odöpt flickebarn Margetsdotter 1804
Gafsele Åsele Otto Sundin 1898-01-11
Gaitokdal Vilhelmina Ansi Cecilia Johansdotter 1885-12-24
Gaitokdal Vilhelmina Sjul Andersson Stenberg 1825-01-05
Gaitokfjell Vilhelmina Nils Andersson Stenberg 1810-10-10
Gaitokfjell Vilhelmina Per Andersson Stenberg 1818
Gaitokfjäll Vilhelmina Kristina Anna Andersdotter Stenberg 1823
Galagök Dal Algot Ingemar Dahlstedt 1911-09-23
Galagök Dal August Brynolf Dahlstedt 1920-08-16
Galagök Dal Brita Dahlstedt 1929-05-29
Galagök Dal Edit Margareta Dahlstedt 1910-07-20
Galagök Dal Einar Ferdinand Dahlstedt 1914-07-04
Galagök Dal Ester Ingeborg Dahlstedt 1905-03-11
Galagök Dal Ester Julia Dahlstedt 1921-09-11
Galagök Dal Gerda Viktoria Dahlstedt 1906-06-30
Galagök Dal Helge Vilhelm Dahlstedt 1927-03-08
Galagök Dal Hilma Elisabet Dahlstedt 1909-01-05
Galagök Dal Iris Ingegerd Dahlstedt 1925-11-29
Galagök Dal Karl Johan Dahlstedt 1916-11-07
Galagök Dal Kurt Arvid Dahlstedt 1930-05-11
Galagök Dal Olof Maurits Dahlstedt 1917-11-14
Galagök Dal Signe Ingeborg Dahlstedt 1919-06-29
Galagök Dal Svea Albertina Dahlstedt 1907-09-28
Gamla staden Piteå lf Anna Margreta Baudin 1787-03-03
Garda Keppejaur Malå Agnes Ingeborg Stenlund 1904-01-21
Gardfjäll Tärna Clemet Eugenius Larsson Laula 1886-09-01
Gardfjäll Tärna Kristoffer Laurentius Damianus Laula 1887-09-27
Gardfjäll Tärna Nils Brynolf Laula 1884-08-06

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03