Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Klippfjäll Åsele Anna Danielsdotter 1807-11-01
Klippfjäll Åsele Barn Sjulsson 1760
Klippfjäll Åsele Daniel Nilsson 1770
Klippfjäll Åsele Elisabet Margreta Danielsdotter 1811-10
Klippfjäll Åsele Elisabet Nilsdotter 1772
Klippfjäll Åsele Elsa Brita Danielsdotter 1794
Klippfjäll Åsele Maria Magdalena Danielsdotter 1792
Klippfjäll Åsele Nils Danielsson 1803
Kloxåsen Näs Svea Kristina Strand 1908-11-21
Klubben Rödö Norge Petra Johansson 1884
Klumpfjäll Föllinge Nils Tomasson 1742
Klumpvattenfjäll Föllinge Sunni Nilsdotter 1749
Klumpvattensfjäll Frostviken Johanna Nilsdotter 1833-08-17
Klumpvattensfjäll Frostviken Maria Margreta Nilsdotter 1866-01-19
Klumpvattensfjäll Frostviken Marta Kristina Nilsdotter 1827-02-20
Klumpvattsfjäll Alanäs August Teodor Sarasson 1896-09-03
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Anna Kristina Jonsdotter 1856-10-10
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Anna Stina Jonsdotter 1845-05-04
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Bomand Mårtensson 1899-12-10
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Brita Kristina Mårtensdotter 1896-08-27
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Brita Magdalena Larsdotter 1897-11-05
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Elisabet Cecilia Tomasdotter 1873-02-19
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Elisabet Kristina Larsdotter 1893-08-18
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Elisabet Mårtensdotter 1882-03-22
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Hans Tomasson 1878-02-16
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Ingrid Katarina Nilsdotter 1876-11-18
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Jonas Jonsson 1856
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Jonas Mårtensson 1891-07-14
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Jonas Tomasson 1880-10-21
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken lappförsamling Oden Mårten Daneborg 1890-01-15
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Lars Jonsson 1849-03-12
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Lisa Magdalena Jonsdotter 1857-07-20
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Malin Olofsdotter 1820-01-14
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Maria Andersdotter 1893-12-28
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Maria Kristina Jonsdotter 1845-07-28
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Nils Jonsson 1847-09-17
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Nils Larsson 1900-08-15
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Nils Tomas Mårtensson 1883-03-05
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sara Brita Tomasdotter 1874-11-28
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sara Maria Jonsdotter 1843-07-11
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sigrid Elisabet Jonsdotter 1853-08-01
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sigrid Elisabet Mårtensdotter 1893-12-10
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sigrid Johanna Larsdotter 1890-08-28
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sigrid Jonsdotter 1852
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sigrid Torkelsdotter 1816-06-12
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sofia Mårtensdotter 1884-12-17
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Tomas Jonsson 1862
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Torkel Jonsson 1850-02-23
Klumpvattsfjäll Föllinge Maria Magdalena Tomasdotter 1846-03-14
Klumpvattsfjäll Föllinge Tomas Tomasson 1860-04-02
Klumpvattsfjäll Ström Anna Kristina Sarasdotter 1898-09-16
Klutmark Skellefteå Anders Enarsson 1802-08-22
Klutmark Skellefteå Brita Katrina Enarsdotter 1808-07-11
Klutmark Skellefteå Jon Enarsson 1798
Klutmark Skellefteå lf Anna Margreta Enarsdotter 1792-09-08
Klutmark Skellefteå lf Helena Katarina Eriksdotter 1824-08
Klutmark Skellefteå lf Johan Enarsson Renström 1796-06-04
Klutmark Skellefteå Nils Enarsson 1806-09-20
Klutmark Skellefteå Nils Petter Enarsson 1804-09-03
Kläppe Överlännäs Anders Nilsson 1798
Kläppe Överlännäs Anna Jonsdotter 1777-05-26
Kläppe Överlännäs Anna Nilsdotter 1811-05-05
Kläppe Överlännäs Henrik Nilsson 1805-10-07
Kläppe Överlännäs Kristina Nilsdotter 1804-05-24
Kläppe Överlännäs Lars Nilsson 1799-06-29
Kläppe Överlännäs Lars Nilsson 1802
Kläppe Överlännäs Magdalena Nilsdotter 1809-02-21
Kläppe Överlännäs Margareta Nilsdotter 1807-06-14
Kläppe Överlännäs Margreta Andersdotter enligt åldersuppgift 1772
Kläppe Överlännäs Margreta Nilsdotter 1801-02-10
Kläppe Överlännäs Nils Nilsson 1796-12-25
Kläppe Överlännäs Sigrid Jonsdotter 1767-03-28
Kläppen Arvidsjaur Eivor Elisabet Bergström 1945-03-14
Kläppnäs Sorsele Astrid Serudia Persson 1913
Kläppnäs Sorsele Gunni Sofia Persson 1914-07-05
Kläppnäs Sorsele Mimmi Teolinda Persson 1918
Klörn Hattfjelldal Norge Klaus Nikolai Nilsson 1901-09-25
Klörn Hattfjelldal Norge Nikolai Andreas Nilsson 1904-05-10
Klövjemo Vefsen Norge Martine Amalia Nilsdotter 1885-07-24
Knaften Lycksele Johan Valdemar Vallgren 1875-05-07
Knaften Lycksele Maria Margreta Jonsdotter 1803-05-06
Knaften Lycksele Oskar Arnold Vallgren 1881-10-17
Knaften Lycksele Per Persson 1774-04-16
Knaften Lycksele Sofia Karolina Borgström 1849-12-08
Kojmyrkullen Dikanäs Georg Hans Åke Larsson 1939-07-10
Kokträsk Malå Anna Ellida Lundgren 1898
Kokträsk Malå Ester Lovisa Johansson 1887-08-27
Kokträsk Malå Gerda Kristina Lundgren 1904-03-03
Kokträsk Malå Johan Jafet Lundgren 1891
Kokträsk Malå Karl Uno Lundgren 1889
Kokträsk Malå Manfred Lundgren 1894
Koldsvigfjeldet Brönö Norge Anders Mattson 1762
Koldsvigfjeldet Brönö Norge Kristian Mattson 1761
Koldsvigfjeldet Glemen Brönö Norge Olof Mattson 1764
Kolsvigfjeld Bindalen Norge Johanna Jonsdotter 1830-07-19
Kolsvigfjeld Bindalen Norge Nille Jonsdotter 1832-10-04
Kolsvigfjeld Bindalen Norge Sara Jonsdotter 1832-10-04
Kolsvik Vatsaas Norge Jakob Bengtsson 1884-07-30
Kolvereid Norge Anders Eliasson Kvitfjeld 1845-11-28
Kolvereid Norge Anders Johansson 1874-05-07

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20