Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Nanny Justina Gorek 1923-09-02
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Nils Engelbert Nilsson Barruk 1874-06-03
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Nils Teodor Gorek 1926-07-23
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Oskar Leonard Barruk 1889-01-11
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Priska Maria Jonsdotter Gorek 1895-01-18
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Sigrid Maria Gorek 1930-01-27
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Sjul Aron Barruk 1884-07-02
Klippfjäll Vilhemina Nils Wilhelm Jonsson Gorek 1871-09-20
Klippfjäll Åsele Anna Danielsdotter 1807-11-01
Klippfjäll Åsele Barn Sjulsson 1760
Klippfjäll Åsele Daniel Nilsson 1770
Klippfjäll Åsele Elisabet Margreta Danielsdotter 1811-10
Klippfjäll Åsele Elisabet Nilsdotter 1772
Klippfjäll Åsele Elsa Brita Danielsdotter 1794
Klippfjäll Åsele Maria Magdalena Danielsdotter 1792
Klippfjäll Åsele Nils Danielsson 1803
Kloxåsen Näs Svea Kristina Strand 1908-11-21
Klubben Rödö Norge Petra Johansson 1884
Klumpfjäll Föllinge Nils Tomasson 1742
Klumpvattenfjäll Föllinge Sunni Nilsdotter 1749
Klumpvattensfjäll Frostviken Johanna Nilsdotter 1833-08-17
Klumpvattensfjäll Frostviken Maria Margreta Nilsdotter 1866-01-19
Klumpvattensfjäll Frostviken Marta Kristina Nilsdotter 1827-02-20
Klumpvattsfjäll Alanäs August Teodor Sarasson 1896-09-03
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Anna Kristina Jonsdotter 1856-10-10
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Anna Stina Jonsdotter 1845-05-04
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Bomand Mårtensson 1899-12-10
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Brita Kristina Mårtensdotter 1896-08-27
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Brita Magdalena Larsdotter 1897-11-05
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Elisabet Cecilia Tomasdotter 1873-02-19
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Elisabet Kristina Larsdotter 1893-08-18
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Elisabet Mårtensdotter 1882-03-22
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Hans Tomasson 1878-02-16
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Ingrid Katarina Nilsdotter 1876-11-18
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Jonas Jonsson 1856
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Jonas Mårtensson 1891-07-14
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Jonas Tomasson 1880-10-21
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken lappförsamling Oden Mårten Daneborg 1890-01-15
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Lars Jonsson 1849-03-12
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Lisa Magdalena Jonsdotter 1857-07-20
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Malin Olofsdotter 1820-01-14
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Maria Andersdotter 1893-12-28
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Maria Kristina Jonsdotter 1845-07-28
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Nils Jonsson 1847-09-17
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Nils Larsson 1900-08-15
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Nils Tomas Mårtensson 1883-03-05
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sara Brita Tomasdotter 1874-11-28
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sara Maria Jonsdotter 1843-07-11
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sigrid Elisabet Jonsdotter 1853-08-01
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sigrid Elisabet Mårtensdotter 1893-12-10
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sigrid Johanna Larsdotter 1890-08-28
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sigrid Jonsdotter 1852
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sigrid Torkelsdotter 1816-06-12
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Sofia Mårtensdotter 1884-12-17
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Tomas Jonsson 1862
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Torkel Jonsson 1850-02-23
Klumpvattsfjäll Föllinge Maria Magdalena Tomasdotter 1846-03-14
Klumpvattsfjäll Föllinge Tomas Tomasson 1860-04-02
Klumpvattsfjäll Ström Anna Kristina Sarasdotter 1898-09-16
Klutmark Skellefteå Anders Enarsson 1802-08-22
Klutmark Skellefteå Brita Katrina Enarsdotter 1808-07-11
Klutmark Skellefteå Jon Enarsson 1798
Klutmark Skellefteå lf Anna Margreta Enarsdotter 1792-09-08
Klutmark Skellefteå lf Helena Katarina Eriksdotter 1824-08
Klutmark Skellefteå lf Johan Enarsson Renström 1796-06-04
Klutmark Skellefteå Nils Enarsson 1806-09-20
Klutmark Skellefteå Nils Petter Enarsson 1804-09-03
Kläppe Överlännäs Anders Nilsson 1798
Kläppe Överlännäs Anna Jonsdotter 1777-05-26
Kläppe Överlännäs Anna Nilsdotter 1811-05-05
Kläppe Överlännäs Henrik Nilsson 1805-10-07
Kläppe Överlännäs Kristina Nilsdotter 1804-05-24
Kläppe Överlännäs Lars Nilsson 1799-06-29
Kläppe Överlännäs Lars Nilsson 1802
Kläppe Överlännäs Magdalena Nilsdotter 1809-02-21
Kläppe Överlännäs Margareta Nilsdotter 1807-06-14
Kläppe Överlännäs Margreta Andersdotter enligt åldersuppgift 1772
Kläppe Överlännäs Margreta Nilsdotter 1801-02-10
Kläppe Överlännäs Nils Nilsson 1796-12-25
Kläppe Överlännäs Sigrid Jonsdotter 1767-03-28
Kläppe Överlännäs Stina Olofsdotter
Kläppen Arvidsjaur Eivor Elisabet Bergström 1945-03-14
Kläppnäs Sorsele Astrid Serudia Persson 1913
Kläppnäs Sorsele Gunni Sofia Persson 1914-07-05
Kläppnäs Sorsele Mimmi Teolinda Persson 1918
Klörn Hattfjelldal Norge Klaus Nikolai Nilsson 1901-09-25
Klörn Hattfjelldal Norge Nikolai Andreas Nilsson 1904-05-10
Klövjemo Vefsen Norge Martine Amalia Nilsdotter 1885-07-24
Knaften Lycksele Johan Valdemar Vallgren 1875-05-07
Knaften Lycksele Maria Margreta Jonsdotter 1803-05-06
Knaften Lycksele Oskar Arnold Vallgren 1881-10-17
Knaften Lycksele Per Persson 1774-04-16
Knaften Lycksele Sofia Karolina Borgström 1849-12-08
Kojmyrkullen Dikanäs Georg Hans Åke Larsson 1939-07-10
Kokträsk Malå Anna Ellida Lundgren 1898
Kokträsk Malå Ester Lovisa Johansson 1887-08-27
Kokträsk Malå Gerda Kristina Lundgren 1904-03-03
Kokträsk Malå Johan Jafet Lundgren 1891
Kokträsk Malå Karl Uno Lundgren 1889
Kokträsk Malå Manfred Lundgren 1894

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03