Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Nuortfjäll Åsele Anna Nilsdotter Jatze 1784
Nuortfjäll Åsele Anna Olofsdotter 1773
Nuortfjäll Åsele Ella Olofsdotter 1771
Nuortfjäll Åsele Henrik Persson 1748
Nuortfjäll Åsele Jon Nilsson 1790
Nuortfjäll Åsele Kerstin Nilsdotter Jatz 1778
Nuortfjäll Åsele Kristina Magdalena Olofsdotter 1812
Nuortfjäll Åsele Lars Olofsson 1765-03-05
Nuortfjäll Åsele Marget Nilsdotter Jatz 1782
Nuortfjäll Åsele Maria Olofsdotter 1760
Nuortfjäll Åsele Nils Henriksson 1797
Nuortfjäll Åsele Nils Olofsson Bäsk cirka 1762
Nuortfjäll Åsele Nils Persson Jatze 1747
Nuortfjäll Åsele Olof Nilsson 1788
Nuortfjäll Åsele Olof Nilsson Tjocke
Nuortfjäll Åsele Sigrid Nilsdotter 1794
Nuortfjäll Åsele Sigrid Nilsdotter Jatze 1793
Nuortfjäll Åsele Tomas Sjulsson 1746
Nuortfjäll Åsele Ulrika Nilsdotter Jatz 1789-05-26
Nupen Saltdal Norge Joakim Martin Johansson 1899-03-14
Nursfjeld Grong Norge Johanna Maria Jonsdotter Jåma 1865
Nursfjell Grong Norge Henrik Mikaelsson 1831
Nursfjell Grong Norge Jakob Mikaelsson 1834
Nursfjell Grong Norge Kerstin Jakobsdotter 1862
Nursfjell Norge Anders Jonsson Nursfjell 1842
Nursfjell Norge Malene Nursfjell 1871-09-15
Nursfjell Röyrvik Namsos Malene Sofia Andersdotter 1876-02-19
Nursfjell Röyrvik Norge Anna Sofia Jonsdotter 1848-12-29
Nursfjell Röyrvik Norge John Nilsson 1862-01-12
Nursfjell Röyrvik Norge Nils Andersson 1871-05-30
Nursfjäll Röyrvik Namsos Anna Benedikte Andersdotter 1883-04-30
Nurtsfjeld Röyrvik Norge Malena Nilsdotter 1852-08-10
Nurtsfjell Röyrvik Grong Norge Jonas Johnsen 1842-03-23
Nybrotte Hattfjelldal Norge Bara Leotine Larssen 1902-07-10
Nybrotten Hattfjelldal Norge Ole Benjamin Hieronymusen 1863
Nybrottet Hattfjelldal Norge Klara Görgine Viktorsdotter 1900-09-23
Nybrottet Hattfjelldal Norge William Albert Viktorsson 1904-07-09
Nybyggeberg Tärna Kjell Ingemar Persson 1935-03-22
Nybyggeberg Tärna Stig Ove Engelbert Persson 1939-01-06
Nybyggeberg Tärna Torgerd Elisabet Persson 1936-05-11
Nydahl Lycksele Gustaf Alexander Varodell 1853-07-27
Nygård Grane Norge Ole Martin Andersson 1895-12-06
Nyhed Stensele Martin Jonsson 1926-02-22
Nyhem Jämtland Elsa Anna Martina Kristoffersson 1908-02-22
Nykroppa Pickarkullen Kroppa (S) Erik Tommy Nordlander 1948-12-25
Nyland Multrå Lars Ove Andersson 1935-09-09
Nyliden Stensele Annika Tove Lindström 1969-07-30
Nyliden Stensele Tina Sofia Lindström 1974-09-04
Nyluspen Vilhelmina Brita Katarina Mattsdotter 1847-02-20
Nyluspen Vilhelmina Mona Gunnel Brita Heligfjäll 1942-04-14
Nyluspen Vilhelmina Olof Jönsson Vikström 1839-10-29
Nyluspen Vilhelmina Per Olof Johansson 1858-04-05
Nyluspen Vilhelmina Robert Johansson 1889-04-06
Nynäs Lycksele Karolina Cederlund 1862-05-16
Nynäs Malå Fanny Vilhelmina Cederlund 1897
Nynäs Malå Johan Erik Reinhold Cederlund 1900
Nynäs Malå Paulina Anna Amanda Cederlund 1902
Nynäs Malå Per Anton Eriksson 1876
Nytjärn Åsele Anna Emelinda Svensson 1905-10-03
Nytjärn Åsele Anna Kajsa Svensdotter 1881-03-23
Nytjärn Åsele Brita Kristina Svensdotter 1878
Nytjärn Åsele Erik Svensson 1917-09-18
Nytjärn Åsele Jonas Manfred Svensson 1902-12-17
Nytjärn Åsele Nils Lennart Svensson 1912-10-30
Nytjärn Åsele Nils Olof Svensson 1876-09-20
Nytjärn Åsele Sara Lisa Svensdotter 1883-07-03
Nytjärn Åsele Sven Johan Svensson 1887-01-01
Nytjärn Åsele Sven Valdemar Svensson 1901-04-04
Nytorp Bjurholm Katarina Charlotta Olofsdotter 1824
Nyviksmon Röyrvik Grong Oskar Severin Jåma 1914-01-01
Nyviksmon Röyrvik Grong Peder Viktor Jåma 1915-09-07
Närö Nordtröndelag Norge Inger Anna Nilsdotter 1873
Näröfield Norge Johannes Jensen 1769
Näs Vilhelmina Margit Irene Isaksdotter 1926-11-23
Näset Arnäs Anna Eriksdotter
Näsfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge Sjul Jonas Justinus Jonsson 1885-04-13
Nässjö Långsele Anders Clemetsson 1829-12-30
Nässjö Långsele Anna Stina Clemetsdotter 1825-08-04
Nässjö Långsele Helena Clemetsdotter 1827-04-16
Nässjö Långsele Lars Clemetsson 1832-02-25
Nässjö Långsele Olof Clemetsson 1821-03-15
Nässjö Långsele Thure Clemetsson 1834-08-10
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Anders August Danielsson 1873-10-28
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Anders Gustaf Persson 1818-04-18
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Anna Brita Persdotter 1816-12-15
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Anna Fredrika Björkman 1811-07-18
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Anna Margreta Nilsdotter 1850-01-24
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Anna Westman 1893-05-15
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Brita Elisabet Vinberg 1833-07-29
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Daniel Jönsson 1849-02-16
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Daniel Persson 1824-09-01
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Edvin Alexius Hellqvist 1898-02-25
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Edvin Alexius Hällqvist 1898-02-25
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Elias Edvard Eliasson Svande 1919-03-18
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Elias Eliasson Svande 1891-07-27
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Elisabet Karorina Björkman 1829-07-27
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Emy-Linda Emma Eliasson 1933-09-18
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Erik Björkman 1826-05-27
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Erland Hildevard Eliasson 1930-02-24
Nästansjö Vilhelmina Eugen Westman 1895-02-12

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20