Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Skog Vilhelmina Alexander Martialis Salomonsson 1885
Skog Vilhelmina Algot Tage Engman 1902
Skog Vilhelmina Anna Matilda Engman 1878
Skog Vilhelmina Astrid Rosina Engman 1900
Skog Vilhelmina Ellen Sofia Engman 1881
Skog Vilhelmina Gertrud Katarina Persdotter 1862-09-25
Skog Vilhelmina Hulda Kristina Engman 1876
Skog Vilhelmina Jakob Ulrik Engman 1871
Skog Vilhelmina Johan Albert Persson 1860
Skog Vilhelmina Jonas Benjamin Engman 1874
Skog Vilhelmina Maria Vilhelmina Persdotter 1865-02-02
Skog Vilhelmina Marta Fredrika Persdotter 1869
Skog Vilhelmina Nanny Levina Salomonsdotter 1886
Skog Vilhelmina Per Ludvig Persson 1858
Skogsmo Hemnäs Norge Jörgine Amalia Pedersdotter 1863-09-26
Skogsmo Hemnäs Peder Sörensen
Skogstad Rödö Norge Hans Olofsson
Skolan Malå Elly Maria Sofia Lundmark 1912
Skolan Åsele Ivan Gösta Norgren 1927-07-01
Skonseng Mo Norge Elsa Brita Maria Andersdotter 1850-02-17
Skonseng Mo Norge Lars Mattias Andersson 1842-09-09
Skonseng Mo Norge Marit Larsdotter
Skonseng Mo Norge Peder Andreas Andersson 1846-01-17
Skonseng Nord Rana Sofie Julianne Kristina Pedersdatter 1888-11-12
Skorne Vilhelmina Miriam Anna Lisa Boman 1940-09-10
Skoven Saxhaug Inderöen Norge Peter Olsen 1859
Skresletten Hemnäs Norge Anna Johanna Arentsdotter
Skresletten Hemnäs Norge Beret Kristina Eriksdotter 1823-07-01
Skråmo Snåsa Bengt Arnold Jåma 1923-08-05
Skundberg Hattfjelldal Lars Helmersson 1881-11-20
Skundberg Hattfjelldal Norge Olof Andreas Larsson 1882-09-02
Skureå Sidensjö Erik Persson 1786-07-30
Skureå Sidensjö Simon Persson 1782-04-14
Skureå Sidensjö Stina Persdotter 1785-03-26
Skurträsk Lycksele Nils Gabrielsson 1777-09-27
Skutrtäsk Lycksele Daniel Gabrielsson 1780-07-03
Skutrtäsk Lycksele Katarina Gabrielsdotter 1779-01-03
Skäggvattnet Stensele Anna Katarina Nyman 1882-03-01
Skäggvattnet Stensele Märta Johanna Nyman 1888-06-17
Skälvattnet Tärna Albert Magnusson 1881
Skälvattnet Tärna Anna Helena Magnusson 1916-01-08
Skälvattnet Tärna Karl August Magnusson 1883-09-02
Skälvattnet Tärna Magnus Augustinus Magnusson 1879-02-10
Skälvattnet Tärna Nils Johan Alfred Magnusson 1875-07-28
Skäppträsk Arvidsjaur Frans Oskar Stenlund 1860-12-05
Skäppträsk Malå Anna Kristina Stenlund 1867-11-03
Skäppträsk Malå Anna Sara Sofia Frank 1881-09-26
Skäppträsk Malå Erik Anshelm Stenlund 1864-04-16
Skäppträsk Malå Eva Margareta Stenlund 1881-10-31
Skäppträsk Malå Johanna Albertina Stenlund 1858-04-26
Skäppträsk Malå Johanna Albertina Stenlund 1875-03-01
Skäppträsk Malå Jonas Edvard Sarasson 1870-05-09
Skäppträsk Malå Manne Nikolaus Stenlund 1878-03-08
Skäppträsk Malå Nils Johan Sarasson 1867-08-30
Skäppträsk Malå Per Johan Stenlund 1871-06-28
Skäppträsk Sjulsnäs Malå Sten Artur Stenberg 1888-02-07
Skärvången Föllinge Anders Olof Olander 1882-08-12
Skärvången Föllinge Anna Kristina Olander 1873-10-21
Skärvången Föllinge Anna Lena Nilsson 1877-08-19
Skärvången Föllinge Brita Karolina Olander 1879-01-08
Skärvången Föllinge Edla Olander 1886-04-19
Skärvången Föllinge Emma Matilda Olander 1890-10-08
Skärvången Föllinge Erik Olander 1875-06-19
Skärvången Föllinge Hemming Olander 1887-12-21
Skärvången Föllinge Jonas Olander 1872-01-01
Skärvången Föllinge Jöns Edvard Olander 1884-05-18
Skärvången Föllinge Karin Mårtensdotter 1851-06-21
Skärvången Föllinge Karin Olivia Olander 1908-01-20
Skärvången Föllinge Karin Ottilia Olander 1914-05-21
Skärvången Föllinge Karl Daniel Olander 1899-05-14
Skärvången Föllinge Karolina Olava Olander 1896-10-30
Skärvången Föllinge lappförs. Karin Mårtensdotter 1851-08-30
Skärvången Föllinge Magnus Olander 1880-08-03
Skärvången Föllinge Nanny Ingeborg Olander 1910-09-25
Skärvången Föllinge Olof Anders Olander 1907-04-05
Skärvången Föllinge Olof Olander 1842-10-31
Skärvången Föllinge Olof Olander 1870-07-16
Skärvången Föllinge Per Johan Anshelm Olander 1913-03-21
Skärvången Föllinge Per Olander 1877-06-21
Sköruf Juktfjäll Sorsele Axel Bertil Persson 1920-03-21
Sköruf Juktfjäll Sorsele David Oskar Emanuel Persson 1919-01-17
Sköruf Juktfjäll Sorsele Inga Linnea Persson 1926-03-16
Sköruf Juktfjäll Sorsele Simon Villehard Persson 1928-03-16
Sköruf Juktfjäll Sorsele Sven Göte Persson 1939-05-28
Sköruf Juktfjäll västra Sorsele Gunnar Vilhem Persson 1921-04-29
Slætfjeld Vefsn Norge Oline Christense Bengtsdotter 1850-09-02
Slagnäs Sorsele Karl Albanus Jonsson 1900-09-02
Sleipnäs Rödö Norge Bertine Maria Hansdotter 1870-01-14
Sleipnäs Rödö Norge Hans Hansson 1854
Sletfjel Susendal Hattfjelldal Norge Maria Mariana Jonsdotter 1887-02-01
Sletfjeldli Hattfjelldal Norge Ragnhild Johnsdotter 1851-07-20
Sletfjell Hattfjelldal Norge Jonas Clemetsson 1877-10-08
Sletfjell Hattfjelldal Norge Sigrid Brita Clemetsdotter 1879-12-17
Sletfjell Susendal Vefsn Norge Anders Tomasson 1851-08-26
Sletfjell Vefsen Norge Jon Tomasson 1850-01-22
Sletfjell Vefsn Norge Jon Kristenssen 1854-02-14
Sletfjell Vefsn Norge Paul Benedigt Tomasson 1859-09-22
Slettfjell Hattfjelldal Norge Kristian Ludvig Tomasson 1868-03-02
Slettfjell Hattfjelldal Norge Siri Marie Tomasdotter 1861-09-28
Slettfjell Hattfjelldal Norge Sjul Benedikt Tomasson 1863-08-20

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20