Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

St Hilaire Minnesota USA Echo Norman 1916-05-19
St Hilaire Minnesota USA James W Norman 1914-03-22
St Hilaire Minnesota USA John Norman 1918-05-26
St Hilaire Minnesota USA Lewis Norman 1912-04-27
St Hilaire Minnesota USA Thule E Norman 1910-08-18
St Hilaire Minnesota USA Yngvie Norman 1907-08-22
Stabbfors Hemnäs Anna Eliasdotter 1840-04-10
Stabbfors Hemnäs Norge Abel Kristian Zakarias Abelsson 1868-06-20
Stabforsmo Grane Norge Torvald Kristian Beck Nilsson 1884-01-16
Staburnäs Vilhelmina Helena Persdotter 1814
Stafvarsjö Fredrika Daniel Staaf 1816
Stafvarsjö Fredrika Elisabet Katarina Eriksdotter 1819
Stafvarsjö Fredrika Jonas Josef Staaf 1808
Stafvarsjö Fredrika Nils Olof Staaf 1822
Stafvarsjö Fredrika Per Erik Staaf 1810
Stafvarsjö Fredrika Pål Staaf 1813
Staggträsk Sorsele Anna Maria Karlsson 1919-12-28
Staggträsk Sorsele Artur Vilhelm Bergström 1886
Staggträsk Sorsele August Hilmer Emanuel Alenius 1898
Staggträsk Sorsele Axel Fredrik Lindgren 1883-12-22
Staggträsk Sorsele Erland Ansgar Sigvard Alenius 1908
Staggträsk Sorsele Gustaf Eriksson Gadd 1861-09-12
Staggträsk Sorsele Karl Johan Julius Alenius 1903
Staggträsk Sorsele Karl Johan Vikström 1832-09-15
Staggträsk Sorsele Konrad Alexander Vikström 1892-12-25
Staggträsk Sorsele Nikolaus Vikström 1894-07-14
Staggträsk Sorsele Sara Teolinda Alenius 1900
Staggträsk Sorsele Sevald Antonius Alenius 1905-07-19
Staggträsk Sorsele Sigismund Vikström 1876-05-06
Staggträsk Sorsele Siri Helena Alenius 1913
Staggträsk Sorsele Tora Syster Sofia Alenius 1915
Staggträsk Sorsele Åke Alfons Vincent Alenius 1910-05-08
Stalon Vilhelmina Einar Magnus Hagelberg 1906-08-08
Stalon Vilhelmina Erik Rickard Adamsson 1884-05-15
Stalon Vilhelmina Eva Armina Adamsdotter 1886-05-15
Stalon Vilhelmina Folke Clas Eskil Fjällberg 1936-06-12
Stalon Vilhelmina Johan Petter Adamsson 1882
Stalon Vilhelmina Mattias Engelbert Andersson 1891-02-24
Stalon Vilhelmina Olof Axel Adamsson 1894
Stalon Vilhelmina Pauda Hildina Fjällström 1913-04-17
Stalon Vilhelmina Ragnhild Viola Kristina Andersson 1922-03-09
Stalon Vilhelmina Ruth Adamsson 1930-04-03
Stalon Vilhelmina Salomon Otto Adamsson 1893
Stamnes Alstahaug Norge Karsten Tanke Tomasson 1818
Stamnes Alstahaug Norge Lars Kristensson 1809-09-20
Stamnes Norge Anna Olsdotter 1873
Stamnes Norge Augusta Olsdotter 1897
Station Tärna Nils Oskar Napoleon Norberg 1915
Statsbygden Norge Olaus Heg
Statsås Vilhelmina Bror Olof Jonas Jonsson 1893-03-06
Statsås Vilhelmina Henny Josefina Forsman 1882-11-04
Statsås Vilhelmina Israel Karlsson 1857-06-18
Stavarsjö Fredrika Anna Juditta Olofsdotter 1813-01-22
Stavarsjö Fredrika Eva Maria Olofsdotter 1816-04-22
Stavarsjö Fredrika Fredrik Ludvig Andersson 1875-07-18
Stavarsjö Fredrika Jonas Olofsson 1818-09-06
Stavarsjö Fredrika Jonas Petter Olofsson 1822-08-07
Stavarsjö Fredrika Judit Eva Linnea Andersson 1913-09-20
Stavarsjö Fredrika Katarina Olofsdotter 1819-10-31
Stavarsjö Fredrika Nils Olofsson 1809-01-15
Stavarsjö Fredrika Olof Olofsson 1807-03-16
Stavarsjö Fredrika Stig Viktor Magnus Kling 1918-09-23
Stavarsjö Åsele Anna Olofsdotter 1774
Stavarsjö Åsele Karin Olofsdotter 1772
Stavarsjö Åsele Kristina Olofsdotter 1777
Stavenes Valle Bykle Norge Anders Olofsson Stavenes 1897-06-26
Steenfjeld Grong Harran Norge Jakob Eliassen enligt åldersuppgift 1830
Steenfjeld Rörvik Grong Norge Anders Larsson 1831-03-18
Steenfjeld Röyrvik Norge Sofia Olofsdotter 1852-03-26
Steenfjeldet Grong Norge Elin Eliasdotter
Steenfjeldet Grong Norge Lars Mårtensson cirka 1800
Steenfjeldet Grong Norge Mårten Larsson 1828-06-24
Steenlien Vefsen Norge Clemet Jörgensson 1766
Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge Anton Benjamin Larsson 1893-10-18
Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge Jakob Jörgen Nilsson 1868-02-27
Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge Johan Anton Jakobsson 1892-03-04
Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge Johanna Mathea Jakobsdotter 1894-11-08
Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge Nils Kristian Jakobsson 1890-09-04
Stegvasselv Vefsen Norge Anna Kristina Nilsdotter 1858-09-22
Stegvasselv Vefsen Norge Maren G Nilsdotter 1830
Steinfjell Grong Norge Eli Eliasdotter 1823-05-24
Steinfjell Grong Norge Elias Jakobsson 1781
Steinfjell Kolvereid Marit Lovisa Steinfjell 1924-10-03
Steinfjell Namsskogan Norge Maria Eliasdotter 1835
Steinkjär Norge Maria Alfrida Johnsen 1892
Stekvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge Elisabet Nilsdotter 1834-05-17
Stekvasselv Hemnäs Norge Kristense Elisabet Johansdotter 1842-06-16
Stenaamoen Grong Norge Peder Johnsen Derga cirka 1895
Stenaamoen Grong Norge Tilda Rebekka Johnsdotter Dergafjell 1899-01-13
Stenbacken Arvidsjaur Anna Elida Brita Lundström 1887-06-29
Stenbacken Arvidsjaur Bror Sigfrid Brännström 1909
Stenbacken Arvidsjaur Eva Johanna Levander 1890
Stenbacken Arvidsjaur Klara Emelia Lindström 1897-10-11
Stenbacken Arvidsjaur Klas Verner Levander 1908
Stenbacken Arvidsjaur Nils Gustaf Brännström 1906
Stenbacken Arvidsjaur Nils Olof Augustinus Brännström 1872-08-28
Stendalsfjeldene Björnör Norge Elen Berta Nilsdotter 1881-10-12
Stenfjeld Rörvik Grong Norge Elias Johan Andersson 1870-01-12
Stenfjeld Rörvik Norge Jon Andersson Stenfjeld 1874-06-12
Stenfjell Harran Grong Norge Marit Eliasdotter 1825-11-25

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20