Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Söderfors Dorotea Anders Johan Johansson 1825-12-03
Söderfors Dorotea Anna Brita Andersdotter 1837-09-13
Söderfors Dorotea Gunilla Johanna Johansdotter 1829-10-02
Söderfors Dorotea Isak Johansson 1834-09-18
Söderfors Dorotea Kristina Gunilla Andersdotter 1839-07-30
Söderfors Dorotea Nils Erik Johansson 1837-04-22
Söderfors Dorotea Paulus Johansson 1832-08-09
Södra Fjellnäs Tärna Anders Jonsson Fjellner 1854-09-28
Södra Fjellnäs Tärna Nils Johan Jonsson 1856-02-17
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Anita Fredriksson 1949
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Elna Elise Vinka 1931-05-17
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Gerdy Monica Fredriksson 1946-06-19
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Gun Eivor Fredriksson 1939-11-04
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Johan Fritiof Jonsson 1880-10-24
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Johan Sune Johansson 1938-11-27
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Jonas Ludvig Jonsson 1875-07-14
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Karl Östen Fredriksson 1943
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Lilly Margreta Vinka 1918
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Nils Kjell Arnold Johansson 1940-06-09
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Nils Sigvard Vinka 1927-11-03
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Rune Ingemar Fredriksson 1953-01-17
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Sanna Kristina Jonsdotter 1877-08-27
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Sara Johanna Jonsdotter 1872-08-22
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Selly Maria Vinka 1922-09-16
Södra Fjällnäs Tärna Tilda Augusta Jonsdotter 1883-10-13
Södra Latikberg Vilhelmina Elvira Juliana Forsén 1928-09-22
Södra Sandnäs Tärna Axel Erhard Vinka 1932-11-21
Södra Sandnäs Tärna Evert Arnold Enoksson 1930-03-02
Södra Sandnäs Tärna Nils Eskil Vinka 1923-08-04
Södra Sandnäs Tärna Tea Margreta Vinka 1926-01-13
Södra Sandnäset Tärna Sune Gunnar Daniel Enoksson 1934-01-09
Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna Anna Maria Vinka 1920-07-28
Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna Engelbert Emanuel Andersson Vinka 1906-03-26
Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna Gustaf Andersson Vinka 1904-07-05
Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna Oskar Emanuel Vinka 1919-03-04
Södra Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna Oskar Valfrid Andersson Vinka 1902-10-22
Söftwiglie Vefsn Norge Olof Nilsson 1785
Sömna Velfjord Norge Zakarina Jakobina Jonsdotter 1813
Sör Dunnerland Mo Norge Aron Mikaelsson 1746
Sör Dunnerland Mo Norge Beret Aronsdotter 1774-10-27
Sör Gjaerö Rödö Norge Dorotea Olofsdotter 1812
Sörberget Sorsele Oskar Edvard Johansson 1890-08-14
Sördal Hattfjelldal Norge Ellen Jakobina Nilsdotter 1868
Sördal Hattfjelldal Norge Martine Johanna Nilsdotter 1866-06-23
Sördal Vefsen Norge Kerstin Jakobsdotter 1830
Sörfjeldet Hemnäs Norge Marianne Tomasdotter 1802
Sörfjord Rödö Norge Anders Johan Larsson 1851-06-03
Sörfjord Rödö Norge Birgitta Davina Olofsdotter 1821
Sörfjord Thjöttö Norge Jon Mattias Persson 1868-07-03
Sörflärke Anundsjö Erik Larsson 1761
Sörflärke Anundsjö Karin Kristoffersdotter 1749
Sörflärke Anundsjö Kerstin Abrahamsdotter 1717
Sörflärke Anundsjö Kerstin Kristoffersdotter 1745-03-31
Sörflärke Anundsjö Lars Larsson Norlin 1763-11-26
Sörflärke Anundsjö Sigrid Eriksdotter 1725-07-03
Sörfors Stensele Bertil Emanuel Forsman 1919-08-25
Sörfors Stensele Dödfödd flicka 1923-07-01
Sörfors Stensele Elon Ferdinand Forsman 1895-06-27
Sörfors Stensele Tora Alice Forsman 1924-09-17
Sörfors Umeå lf Anders Clemetsson 1757-09-21
Sörgjärön Rödö Norge Klara Sofie Sarasdotter 1895-08-01
Sörgården Hattfjelldal Norge Anna Maria Larsdotter 1879-05-21
Sörland Väröy Norge Kristian Hagen Hardy 1904-08-04
Sörland Väröy Norge Nils Anton Hardi 1875-12-20
Sörli Brandsfjället Norge Jonas Larsson 1858
Sörli Brandsfjället Norge Mårten Larsson 1867-07-24
Sörli Norge Lars Jonsson 1828-08-23
Sörliden Vilhelmina Anna Margreta Eriksdotter 1830-12-15
Sörnoret Åsele Emma Vilhelmina Fjällström 1907
Sörnoret Åsele Gunborg Linnea Fjällström 1909
Sörnoret Åsele Set Anshelm Fjällström 1904-12-22
Sörsvedja Nätra Olof Henriksson 1791
Sörsvedje Nätra Jon Larsson 1775
Sörsvedle Nätra Henrik Nilsson
Sörånäs Ramsele Knut Ruben Celinder 1907-10-25
Söråsele Åsele Anna Boman 1920-06-22
Söråsele Åsele Anna Kristina Eriksdotter 1803-12-23
Sösjö Undersåker Karin Jonsdotter 1783-05-29
Sösjöfjäll Undersåker Lars Folke Persson 1931-03-14
Sösjöfjäll Undersåker Nils Konrad Persson 1929-04-11
Sösjöfjäll Undersåker Per Eugen Persson 1905-02-10
Taalmon Hemnäs Norge Lars Andersson 1810
Tallberg Lycksele Karl August Alenius 1867-07-26
Tallsjö Fredrika Anna Stina Olofsdotter 1829-06-24
Tallsjö Fredrika Evert Allan Törngren 1942-12-08
Tallsjö Fredrika Klara Anna Maria Thalén 1891-08-11
Tapperskar Mo i Rana Norge Maren Davesdotter 1839-03-18
Tavle Lycksele Anders Jonsson 1840-07-30
Tavle Lycksele Anna Matilda Jonsdotter 1851-03-15
Tavle Lycksele Eva Karolina Jonsdotter 1852-10-28
Tavle Lycksele Johan Jonsson 1844-10-03
Tavle Lycksele Josefina Jonsdotter 1849-03-15
Tegelträsk Åsele Anna Stina Eriksdotter 1823-11-23
Tegelträsk Åsele Bo Nils Erling Lindblad 1928-01-28
Tegelträsk Åsele Margit Linnéa Jonsson 1918-11-03
Tegelträsk Åsele Martin Erik Tage Lindblad 1930-01-30
Tegelträsk Åsele Nils Erling Jonsson 1901-12-24
Tegelträsk Åsele Sten Gösta Nikolaus Lindblad 1931-12-14
Tegene Skara Karin Britt-Marie Hultman 1952-04-04
Tegsnäset Granö Bror Tage Larsson 1944-12-12

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20